Campaign Supporters

The following individuals and organizations from across Canada endorse these goals of Dignity for All:

  • The creation of a comprehensive, integrated federal plan for poverty elimination that complements provincial and territorial plans.
  • The passing of a federal anti-poverty Act that ensures enduring federal commitment and accountability for results.
  • The collection and allocation of sufficient federal revenue to invest in social security.

650 groups and 11096 individuals have signed the Dignity for All call to action.

Would you or your organization like to sign-on to Dignity for All? Click here.

650 organizations have signed our call to action:

  1. 1021 Tenant Association (Toronto, ON)
  2. A deux mains / Head & Hands (Montreal, QC)
  3. Able Consulting (Stony Plain, AB)
  4. Aboriginal Council of Winnipeg
  5. Aboriginal Homelessness Steering Committee for Metro Vancouver
  6. Acadia New Democrats (Wolfville, NS)
  7. Access to Permanent House CKL
  8. ACORN Canada (national)
  9. ActCity Ottawa (Ottawa, ON)
  10. Adoption Council of Canada (national)
  11. Advocacy Centre, The (Nelson, BC)
  12. AEP Consultants (Winnipeg, MB)
  13. AFPC
  14. AIDS Committee of Cambridge, Kitchener, Waterloo & Area
  15. AIDS Support Chatham-Kent
  16. Alberta College of Social Workers
  17. Alberta Human Rights and Civil Liberties Association
  18. Algoma District Services Administration Board (Elliot Lake, ON)
  19. All Saints' Anglican Church, Sandy Hill (Ottawa, ON)
  20. Alliance Against Poverty (Waterloo, ON)
  21. Alternatives North (Yellowknife, NT)
  22. Amnistie internationale (Thetford Mines, QC)
  23. Anglican Church of Canada, The (national)
  24. Anglican Diocese of Ottawa, The
  25. Antigonish Town and County Community Health Board
  26. Archbishop Denis O'connor C.H.S
  27. Archiepiscopal Corporation of Regina
  28. Art of Living Foundation (Ottawa, ON)
  29. ASPECT (Victoria, BC)
  30. Assembly of First Nations (national)
  31. Association pour la defense de droits sociaux (Huntingdon, QC)
  32. At^lohsa Native Family Healing Services (London, ON)
  33. Avenue Vineyard Community Church (Edmonton, AB)
  34. B.C. Government & Service Employees' Union (Burnaby, BC)
  35. Banff Family and Community Support Services
  36. Basic Roots Counselling (The Pas, MB)
  37. Basilian Center for Peace & Justice (Toronto, ON)
  38. Bayers Westwood Family Resource Centre (Halifax, NS)
  39. BC Ferry & Marine Workers' Union (Nanaimo, BC)
  40. BC Schophrenia Society Penticton Branch
  41. Bear Clan of Maxan Lake B.c.
  42. Bedford United Church
  43. BIAS FREE Co-operative, Inc. (Ottawa, ON)
  44. BIEN Basic Income Earth Network Trois-Rivières
  45. Big Hearts Small City Inc
  46. Bishops College Youth Action Committee (St. John's, NL)
  47. Bissell Centre (Edmonton, AB)
  48. Blankets for Moncton (Moncton, NB)
  49. Blessed Sacrament Church (Hamilton, ON)
  50. Blood Ties Four Directions Centre (Whitehorse, YK)
  51. Blue Sea Philanthropy
  52. Bramalea Community Health Centre
  53. Brand Momentum Inc. (Mississauga, ON)
  54. Brant New Democrats Federal and Provincial Electoral District Association (Brantford, ON)
  55. BRI International Inc.
  56. British Columbia Acupressure Therapists' Association (Victoria, BC)
  57. British Columbia Coalition of People with Disabilities
  58. British Columbia Teachers' Federation
  59. BullMarket Consulting LTD
  60. Bureau de justice sociale (Soeurs de Sainte-Anne) (Lachine, QC)
  61. Calgary Centre for Culture, Equity and Diversity (Calgary, AB)
  62. Campaign 2000 (national)
  63. Canada Nepal Solidarity for Peace (national)
  64. Canada Without Poverty (national)
  65. Canadian AIDS Society (national)
  66. Canadian Arab Federation (national)
  67. Canadian Association of Chiefs of Police (national)
  68. Canadian Association of Community Health Centres
  69. Canadian Association of Sexual Assault Centres (national)
  70. Canadian Association of Social Workers (national)
  71. Canadian Association of Speech-Language Pathologists and Audiologists (national)
  72. Canadian Automobile, Aerospace, Transportation and General Workers Union of Canada (CAW/TCA Canada) (national)
  73. Canadian Catholic Organization for Development & Peace, BC Diocesan Committee
  74. Canadian Centre for Community Renewal (Plantagenet, Ontario)
  75. Canadian Child Care Federation (national)
  76. Canadian Co-operative Association (national)
  77. Canadian Community Economic Development Network (national)
  78. Canadian Conference of Catholic Bishops (national)
  79. Canadian Council of Churches, The (national)
  80. Canadian Council on Social Development (national)
  81. Canadian Dental Hygienists Association (national)
  82. Canadian Environmental Law Association (national)
  83. Canadian Federation of Nurses Unions
  84. Canadian Federation of University Women
  85. Canadian Friends of Somalia (national)
  86. Canadian Health Coalition (national)
  87. Canadian HIV/AIDS Legal Network (national)
  88. Canadian Labour Congress (national)
  89. Canadian Mental Health Association, Halifax-Dartmouth Branch (Halifax, NS)
  90. Canadian Mental Health Association, Winnipeg Branch
  91. Canadian Nurses Association (Ottawa, ON)
  92. Canadian Paraplegic Association Ontario
  93. Canadian Psychiatric Association
  94. Canadian Public Health Association (national)
  95. Canadian Teachers' Federation (national)
  96. Canadian Union of Postal Workers (national)
  97. Canadian Union of Public Employees (national)
  98. Canadian Unitarians For Social Justice (national)
  99. Canadian Unitarians for Social Justice Toronto First Chapter (Toronto, ON)
  100. Canadian Women's League (Surrey, BC)
  101. Cape Breton Bible Camp (Boularderie, NS)
  102. Carlington Community Chaplaincy
  103. CATCH Coalition - Community Action Toward Children's Health (Kelowna, BC)
  104. Catholic Network for Women's Equality (national)
  105. Catholic Women's League
  106. Catholic Women's League (Fort Saskatchewan, AB)
  107. Catholic Women's League (London, ON)
  108. Catholic Women's League (Ottawa, ON)
  109. Catholic Women's League (Owen Sound, ON)
  110. Catholic Women's League (Sarnia, ON)
  111. Catholic Women's League of Canada
  112. Catholic Women's League, St John the Baptist
  113. Catholic Women's League, St. Joseph (Belleville, ON)
  114. Catholic Womens League (Ilderton, ON)
  115. Catholic Womens League (Miscouche, PEI)
  116. CAW
  117. CAW Local 1106 (Elmwood, ON)
  118. CAW Local 112 (Brampton, ON)
  119. CAW Local 126 (Weston, ON)
  120. CAW Local 1285 (Toronto, ON)
  121. CAW Local 1520 (London, ON)
  122. CAW Local 1859 (Tillsonburg, ON)
  123. CAW Local 2002 (national)
  124. CAW Local 2215 (Halifax, NS)
  125. CAW Local 27 (London, ON)
  126. CAW Local 4050 (Edmonton, AB)
  127. CAW Local 414 (Milton, ON)
  128. CAW Local 444 (Windsor, ON)
  129. CAW Local 4451 (Stratford, ON)
  130. CAW Local 555
  131. CAW Local 88 (Ingersoll, ON)
  132. Cedar Park United Church Social Justice (Pointe-Claire, QC)
  133. Centre de femmes l'ÉRIGE
  134. Centre de Spritualite Manese (Quebec, QC)
  135. Centre de Transition en Itinerance du Suroit (Salaberry-de-Valleyfield, QC)
  136. Centre Esperance (Campellton, NB)
  137. Centre for Equality Rights in Accommodation (Ontario)
  138. Centre for Northern Families (Yellowknife, NT)
  139. Centretown Churches Social Action Committee
  140. Charity Federation Maritime Project (Halifax, NS)
  141. Child Care Advocacy Association of Canada (national)
  142. Choices For Youth (St. John's, NL)
  143. Christian Reformed World Relief Committee (national)
  144. Christian Stewardship Services (Markham, ON)
  145. Circusroad Shows (Winnipeg, MB)
  146. Citizen's Income Toronto
  147. Citizens for Accessible Neighbourhoods (Vancouver, BC)
  148. Citizens for Public Justice (national)
  149. City Kidz
  150. City of Vancouver
  151. City of Yellowknife
  152. Club d'Âge d'Or St.Jean de Brébeuf de Gatineau, Qc
  153. Club For the Cure (Port Coquitlam, BC)
  154. CNA
  155. Coalition of Child Care Advocates of BC (Vancouver, BC)
  156. Collectif Aliment-Terre (Paspebiac, QC)
  157. Colour of Poverty - Colour of Change
  158. Colour of Poverty - Colour of Change (Toronto, ON)
  159. Colour of Poverty London
  160. Comite d'Action contre la Traite des Humains a l'Interne et a l'International (Lachine, QC)
  161. Comité de Solidarity Sociale
  162. Comite de Solidarity Sociale (Campbellton, NB)
  163. Comite des affaires sociales de l'Assemblee des eveques catholiques du Quebec (Montreal, QC)
  164. Comite diocesain de la condition des femmes, Diocese de Rouyn-Noranda (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
  165. Comite Entraide (Shemogue, NB)
  166. Comite Justice sociale des Soeurs Auxiliatrices (Montreal, QC)
  167. Committee for Social Justice of the Algonquin and Lakeshore Catholic District School Board (Kingston, ON)
  168. Common Front for Social Justice, The (Moncton, NB)
  169. Communist Party of Canada (Ontario)
  170. Community Action on Homelessness (Sydney, NS)
  171. Community Concepts, Inc.
  172. Community Development Council Durham (Ajax, ON)
  173. Community Development Council of Quinte (Belleville, ON)
  174. Community Development Halton (Burlington, ON)
  175. Community Foundation of Nova Scotia
  176. Community Outreach
  177. Community Resource Centre of North and Centre Wellington
  178. Community Resource Centre of North and Centre Wellington (Fergus, ON)
  179. Community Social Planning Council of Greater Victoria
  180. Community-University Institute for Social Research (Saskatoon, SK)
  181. Compass Partnership
  182. Concertation des luttes contre l'exploitation sexuelle (Montreal, QC)
  183. Congress of Aboriginal Peoples (national)
  184. Connections Counselling (Caledonia, ON)
  185. COPE
  186. Council of Canadians (national)
  187. Council of Canadians with Disabilities (national)
  188. Cowichan Men's Centre (Duncan, BC)
  189. Crossroads for Women (Moncton, NB)
  190. CUPE Local 1357 (Edson, AB)
  191. CUPE Local 1866 (Saint John, NB)
  192. CUPE Local 1870 (Charlottetown, PEI)
  193. CUPE Local 2153 (Winnipeg, MB)
  194. CUPE Local 2204 (Ottawa, ON)
  195. CUPE Local 2268 (Bowmanville, NB)
  196. CUPE Local 2745 (Saint John, NB)
  197. CUPE Local 3912 (Grand Pre, NS)
  198. CUPE Local 411 (Chilliwack, BC)
  199. CUPE Local 4725 (Saskatoon, SK)
  200. CUPE Local 778 (Hamilton, ON)
  201. CUPE Local 813 (Saint John, NB)
  202. Cure (St-Donat-de-Montcalm, QC)
  203. CWL
  204. CWL (St. Catherines, ON)
  205. CWL Holy Trinity (Torbay, Newfoundland)
  206. CWP Advocacy Network (national)
  207. Darfurian Congress Council of Canada (Calgary, AB)
  208. Député de Chambly-Borduas, Nouveau Parti Démocratique
  209. Development and Peace, Kingston Archdiocese (Belleville, ON)
  210. Developmental Disability Resource Centre of Calgary
  211. Developpement et Paix (Sherbrooke, QC)
  212. Diaconal Ministries Canada
  213. Diocese de Mont-Laurier (Mont-Laurier, QC)
  214. Disability Action Hall (Calgary, AB)
  215. DisAbled Women's Network (Manitoba)
  216. DisAbled Women's Network Canada - Reseau d'action des femmes handicapees du Canada (national)
  217. District of Parry Sound Poverty Reduction Network (Parry Sound, ON)
  218. Don't Look Back Recordings (Campbellville, ON)
  219. Don't We Count As People (Saskatoon, SK)
  220. Donway Covenant United Church (Toronto, ON)
  221. Dover & Area Community Family Coalition (Dover, NL)
  222. Down But Not Out (Toronto, ON)
  223. Dream Team, The (Toronto, ON)
  224. Drouillard Place (Windsor, ON)
  225. Drouillard Place Community Service Agency (Windsor, ON)
  226. Economie Solidaire de l'Ontario
  227. Ecoplicity Environmental (Winnipeg, MB)
  228. Edmonton Small Press Association (ESPA)
  229. Edmonton Social Planning Council
  230. Église
  231. Elementary Teachers' Federation of Ontario
  232. Elementary Teachers' Federation of Ontario - Waterloo Region Teacher Local (Kitchener, ON)
  233. Elementary Teachers' Federation of Ontario - York Region Teacher Local (Stouffville, ON)
  234. Elizabeth Fry Society of Calgary
  235. Elizabeth Fry Society of Manitoba Inc (Winnipeg, MB)
  236. End Canadian Poverty
  237. End Legislative Poverty (Vancouver, BC)
  238. Evangelical Lutheran Church in Canada (national)
  239. Every Woman's Centre (Sydney, NS)
  240. Fair World Project, The (Ottawa, ON)
  241. Fairlawn Avenue United Church (Toronto, ON)
  242. Family & Children's Services of Guelph and Wellington County
  243. Family Services a la famille Ottawa
  244. FCJ REFUGEE CENTRE
  245. Federal Superannuates National Association (Toronto, ON)
  246. Federation CJA Social Advocacy Committee
  247. Federation of Canadian Municipalities (national)
  248. Federation of Sisters of St. Joseph of Canada (national)
  249. FEED NOVA SCOTIA
  250. Femmes en Mouvement (Bonaventure, QC)
  251. Filipino Social Workers Association of British Columbia
  252. Fille De-Marie-De-L'Assomption (Campbellton, NB)
  253. First Call: BC Child and Youth Advocacy Coalition
  254. First Richmond Centre Inc.
  255. Flin Flon Neighbourhood Revitalization Corporation (Flin Flon, MB)
  256. FN Disability- FSIN
  257. Food bank CanningNS
  258. Food Banks Canada (national)
  259. Food For All Food Bank (Prescott, ON)
  260. Food Providers Networking Group (Kingston, ON)
  261. FORWARD (For Women's Autonomy Rights & Dignity)
  262. Four Corners Health Centre
  263. Gibsons/Elphinstone Community School (Gibsons, BC)
  264. Global WE Initiatives Corp.
  265. Good News Church, Public Justice Committee (London, ON)
  266. Grace Christian Reformed Church (Toronto, ON)
  267. Grand Erie Elementary Teachers' Federation (Brantford, ON)
  268. Grand River Community Health Centre (Brantford, ON)
  269. Green Party of Canada
  270. Green Pastures Society (Toronto, ON)
  271. Greenwood Neighbourhood Place
  272. Grey Bruce Labour Council (Tiverton, ON)
  273. Grey Sisters of the Immaculate Conception (Pembroke, ON)
  274. Grey-Bruce Coalition for Affordable Housing (Tiverton, ON)
  275. Guelph & Wellington Poverty Task Force for Poverty Elimination
  276. Guelph & Wellington Task Force for Poverty Elimination
  277. Guelph/Wellington Coalition for Social Justice
  278. Habitat for Humanity (Montreal, QC)
  279. Habitat for Humanity Niagara (St. Catharines, ON)
  280. Halton-Peel Humanist Community (Oakville, ON)
  281. Healing Hooves (Cremona, AB)
  282. Health Promotion Clearinghouse (Halifax, NS)
  283. Health Providers Against Poverty (Toronto, ON)
  284. Health Sciences Association of Alberta (Edmonton, AB)
  285. Health Sciences Association of British Columbia
  286. hghg
  287. HIV/AIDS Regional Services (Kingston, ON)
  288. Holisticus International
  289. Holy Child/St Joseph Social Justice Committee (Regina, SK)
  290. Holy Cross Fathers (Welland, ON)
  291. Holy Names High School (Windsor, ON)
  292. Homeless Coalition of Windsor-Essex (Windsor, ON)
  293. Horn of Africa Parents Association Inc. (Scarborough, ON)
  294. Hospital Employees' Union (Burnaby, BC)
  295. Hotline Human Rights Bangladesh (Dhaka, Bangladesh)
  296. HRCarbon (Toronto, ON)
  297. iD2 Communication Inc.
  298. iD2 Communications Inc.
  299. IM Computer Solutions (Calgary, AB)
  300. Inclusion
  301. Individuals with Disabilities Equity Alliance of Regina
  302. Ingersoll Christian Reformed Church (Ingersoll, ON)
  303. Inter-City Forum on Social Policy in Alberta (Edmonton, AB)
  304. Interfaith Institute for Justice, Peace and Social Movements
  305. Interfaith Social Assistance Reform Coalition (Toronto, ON)
  306. IPSE Nova Scotia
  307. Islamic Social Services Association (Winnipeg, MB)
  308. J. Goss + Associates
  309. Jesuit Forum for Social Faith and Justice (Toronto, ON)
  310. Jobra Centre (Montreal, QC)
  311. John Howard Society of London and District
  312. Jubilee Place
  313. June Callwood Campaign Against Child Poverty
  314. Justice & Peace Commission of the Archdiocese of Kingston and Diocese of Ontario
  315. Justice Circle (Toronto, ON)
  316. Justice et Solidarite (Dieppe, NB)
  317. Justice Paix et Integrite Creation (Plypton, NS)
  318. Justice, Peace and Integrity of Creation, Office of School Sisters of Notre Dame (Waterdown, ON)
  319. Justice, Peace and the Integrity of Creation Office, OMI Lacombe Canada
  320. KAIROS Parksville/Qualicum (Qualicum Beach, BC)
  321. KAIROS Regina (Regina, SK)
  322. KAIROS: Canadian Ecumenical Justice Initiatives (national)
  323. KAIROS: Spirituality-for-Social Justice Centre (Ottawa, ON)
  324. Kamloops Women's Resource Group Society (Kamloops, BC)
  325. Keep The Promise
  326. Kelowna Drop-In and Information Centre, The (Kelowna, BC)
  327. Kindersley Integrated Children's Services (Kindersley, SK)
  328. Kingston Community Roundtable on Poverty Reduction (Kingston, ON)
  329. Kwantlen Public Interest Research Group
  330. L'Association pour la defense des droits sociaux Quebec metropolitain (Quebec, QC)
  331. L'Inclusion (Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC)
  332. La Machine a Voyager (Isle-aux-Coudres, QC)
  333. La Troisième Avenue
  334. Labour Start Canada (national)
  335. Laing House (Halifax, NS)
  336. Laurel Lea St. Matthews Presbyterian Church (Sarnia, ON)
  337. Les Filles de la Providence (Prince Albert, SK)
  338. Les Religieuses Notre-Dame du Sacre-Coeur (Bouctouche, NB)
  339. Leskiw and Associates (Winnipeg, MB)
  340. Liberal MP Humber-St. Barbe-Baie Verte, NL
  341. LIFE*SPIN (London, ON)
  342. Literacy Terrace (Terrace, BC)
  343. Local 2 Union of Northern Workers
  344. Longhouse Ministry Church (Vancouver, BC)
  345. Lookout Emergency Aid Society (Vancouver, BC)
  346. Lorch and Associates (Winnipeg, MB)
  347. Loving Spoonful (Kingston, ON)
  348. Low Income Families Together (Toronto, ON)
  349. Lunney Consultants (Toronto, ON)
  350. Lutheran Parish of South Dundas (Williamsburg, ON)
  351. MacKillop Centre for Social Justice (Charlottetown, PEI)
  352. Make Poverty History
  353. Make Poverty History Barrie (Barrie, ON)
  354. Make Poverty History Manitoba
  355. Make Poverty History, Sarnia Lambton Group (Sarnia, ON)
  356. Making Peace Vigil (Regina, SK)
  357. MamaMOE's Boutique (Ontario)
  358. Manitoba Federation of Labour
  359. Manitoba Oblate Justice & Peace (Winnipeg, MB)
  360. Manitoba Schizophrenia Society
  361. MD Start- CTH
  362. Meadowvale Community Christian Reformed Church (Mississauga, ON)
  363. Means To Live Foundation (Liverpool, NS)
  364. Medical Reform Group (Toronto, ON)
  365. Medicine Hat & District Labour Council (Medicine Hat, AB)
  366. Mental Health Centre Penetanguishene - Patient/Consumer & Family Council
  367. Mercy Centre for Ecology and Justice (St John's, NL)
  368. Micah Challenge (Ottawa, ON)
  369. Micah House (Winnipeg, MB)
  370. Mill-Courtland Neighbourhood Association (Kitchener, ON)
  371. Minwaashin Lodge (Ottawa, ON)
  372. Moore Law
  373. Morden Mennonite Church
  374. Mount Bruno United Church (St. Bruno, QC)
  375. Mouvement ATD Quart Monde du Canada
  376. Mouvement des travailleurs et travailleuses chrétiens de l'Outaouais
  377. Mouvements Personne D'Abord (Sainte-Therese, QC)
  378. Multifaith Housing Initiative
  379. Muslim Association of Hamilton (Hamilton, ON)
  380. Muslim Association of Newfoundland and Labrador
  381. Nanaimo 7-10 Club (Nanaimo, BC)
  382. National Council of Women of Canada
  383. National Educational Association of Disabled Students
  384. National Union of Public and General Employees (national)
  385. Nawican Friendship Centre (Dawson Creek, BC)
  386. NDP Kitchener Centre Executive
  387. NeighbourLink Chatham-Kent
  388. Neil Squire Society (national)
  389. Nelson CARES Society (Nelson, BC)
  390. Nelson Committee on Homelessness (Nelson, BC)
  391. Nepean, Rideau and Osgoode Community Resource Centre (Ottawa, ON)
  392. New Brunswick Association of Social Workers
  393. Newfoundland and Labrador Association of Social Workers
  394. Nicola Valley Teachers' Union (Merritt, BC)
  395. North End Women's Centre (Winnipeg, MB)
  396. North Lambton Community Health Centre (Forest, ON)
  397. Northumberland Coalition Against Poverty (Cobourg, ON)
  398. Northwest Territories Teachers' Association
  399. Nova Scotia Association for Community Living
  400. Nova Scotia Government & General Employees Union Human Rights Committee (Dartmouth, NS)
  401. Nova Scotia Teachers Union
  402. Nudge (Kitchener, ON)
  403. Nunavummi Disabilities Makinnasuaqtiit Society
  404. Occupy Kelowna
  405. Office of Justice, Peace and Integrity of Creation, Congregation of Notre Dame Visitation Province (Montreal, QC)
  406. Older Women's Network
  407. Olive Branch Consulting (Vancouver, BC)
  408. OMI Breen Olbate Community (Toronto, ON)
  409. On Rock Community Services
  410. Ontario Coalition for Social Justice
  411. Ontario Federation of Indian Friendship Centres
  412. Ontario Public Service Employees Union (OPSEU) Local 352 (Peterborough, ON)
  413. Ontario Public Service Employees Union (OPSEU) Local 479 (Ottawa, ON)
  414. Ontario Secondary School Teachers' Federation
  415. Ontario Secondary School Teachers' Federation, District 23, Teachers' Bargaining Unit (Simcoe, ON)
  416. Operation Friendship Seniors Society (Edmonton, AB)
  417. Operation Sharing - Food For Friends (Woodstock, ON)
  418. Operation Sharing Adhoc Committee (Woodstock, ON)
  419. Opportunities Waterloo Region (Kitchener, ON)
  420. OPSEU Local 352 (Peterborough, ON)
  421. Options Bytown (Ottawa, ON)
  422. Ottawa Christian Reformed Campus Chaplaincy
  423. Ottawa Coalition to End Violence Against Women (Ottawa, ON)
  424. Ottawa Council of Women (Ottawa, ON)
  425. Ottawa Independent Living Resource Center (Ottawa, ON)
  426. Ottawa Innercity Ministries (Ottawa, ON)
  427. Ottawa Poverty Reduction Network
  428. Ottawa West End Community Chaplaincy (Nepean, ON)
  429. Ottawa West-Nepean Provincial New Democratic Party
  430. OUR Ecovillage (Shawnigan Lake, BC)
  431. Our Lady of Fatima
  432. Our Lady's Missionaries (Toronto, ON)
  433. Out of the Cold - Peterborough (Peterborough, ON)
  434. Over 55 (London) Incl
  435. Oxfam Canada (national)
  436. Pacific DisAbled Women's Network (New Westminster, BC)
  437. Parents Forever (Saskatoon, SK)
  438. Pathway to Potential
  439. Pathway to Potential (Windsor, ON)
  440. Patient/Client & Family Council (Penetanguishene, ON)
  441. Patrick R Stewart Architect (Chilliwack, BC)
  442. Paulander Community Group (Kitchener, ON)
  443. PEACE AND JUSTICE ALLIANCE
  444. Peace Portal Alliance Church (Surrey, BC)
  445. PEDAL Across the Americas (Guelph, ON)
  446. Peel District School Board (Mississauga, ON)
  447. Peel Occasional Teachers Local (Mississauga, ON)
  448. Peel Poverty Action Group (Mississauga, ON)
  449. PEERS Victoria Resources Society (Victoria, BC)
  450. PEI Advisory Council on the Status of Women (Charlottetown, PEI)
  451. PEI Working Group for a Livable Income
  452. People First Manitoba (Winnipeg, MB)
  453. People first of Canada (Winnipeg, MB)
  454. Peterborough & District Labour Council (Peterborough, ON)
  455. Peterborough Health Coalition (Peterborough, ON)
  456. Peterborough Older Women's Network (Peterborough, ON)
  457. Physicians and Scientists for a Healthy World (Ottawa, ON)
  458. Pi-Kiwek Group Home
  459. Pictou County Women's Centre (New Glasgow, NS)
  460. PIVOT Legal Society (Vancouver, BC)
  461. Planeta Verde Association (Laval, QC)
  462. Planned Lifetime Networks - Waterloo, Wellington, Oxford
  463. Point d'appui (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
  464. Poverty Free Saskatchewan
  465. Poverty Talks
  466. Prairie Association of Christian Schools (Lacombe, AB)
  467. Precious Blood Sisters (Regina, SK)
  468. PREVNet (national)
  469. Prisoners with HIV/AIDS Support Action Network (Toronto, ON)
  470. Projects for Non-Profits (Vancouver, BC)
  471. Prostitution Awareness and Action Foundation of Edmonton (Edmonton, AB)
  472. Prostitution, Alternatives, Counselling & Education Society (Vancouver, BC)
  473. Public Interest Advocacy Centre (national)
  474. Public Service Alliance of Canada (national)
  475. Public Service Alliance of Canada, North (Yellowknife, NT)
  476. Pulling The Plug On Poverty (Scarborough, ON)
  477. Quebec Provincial Association of Teachers
  478. Queeen City Tenants Association
  479. R & D Audio Systems Inc (Kirkfield, ON)
  480. Rainy River District Women's Shelter of Hope
  481. Rainy River District Women's Shelter of Hope (Atikokan, ON)
  482. RC Catholic Church (Calgary, AB)
  483. Real Art Gaining Strength (Montreal, QC)
  484. Redemptorist Fathers and Brothers (Toronto, ON)
  485. Reformed Church in America, Regional Synod of Canada (Hamilton, ON)
  486. Regina Anti-Poverty Ministry
  487. Regina Douglas Park Green Party (Regina, SK)
  488. Regina Insight Meditation Community (Regina, SK)
  489. Registered Nurses' Association of Ontario
  490. Regroupement d'Entraide des Personnes Assistees Sociale (Rouyn-Noranda, QC)
  491. Regroupement Pour La Defense Des Droits Sociaux (Shawinigan, QC)
  492. Religieuses Notre-Dame du Sacré-Coeur
  493. Religieuses Notre-Dame-du-Sacre-Coeur (Sherbrooke, QC)
  494. Renfrew County Child Poverty Action Network (Pembroke, ON)
  495. Renfrew County Coalition Against Poverty (Renfrew, ON)
  496. Reseau des femmes (Windsor, ON)
  497. Resource Conservation Manitoba
  498. Response: A Thousand Voices (Dartmouth, NS)
  499. Restoring Dignity
  500. Robson Valley Support Society
  501. Rossbrook House (Winnipeg, ON)
  502. Rotholme Family Shelter (London, ON)
  503. Sackville Seniors Advisory Council (Sackville, Nova Scotia)
  504. Safe Harbour Society
  505. Saint Columba House
  506. Saint Columba House (Montreal, QC)
  507. Saint Mary's University International Development Society (Halifax, NS)
  508. Saint-Vincent-de-Paul Saint-Denys-du-Plateau (Quebec, QC)
  509. Salt Spring Island KAIROS group
  510. Salvation Army
  511. Salvation Army Community Services, The (Calgary, AB)
  512. Salvation Army Northridge (Newmarket, ON)
  513. Saskatchewan Federation of Labour
  514. Saskatchewan Taxpayers Advocacy Group
  515. Saskatchewan Union of Nurses
  516. Saskatoon Community Clinic
  517. Saskatoon Equal Justice for All (Saskatoon, SK)
  518. Saskatoon Social Work Student Society
  519. Scarboro United Church, Outreach Committee (Calgary, AB)
  520. Scarborough Interfaith Affordable Housing Association (Pickering, ON)
  521. Schizophrenia SOciety of Canada
  522. School Sisters of Notre Dame (Saskatchewan)
  523. Scottlea Presbyterian Church (St. Catharines, ON)
  524. SCY Society for Children and Youth of BC
  525. SEED Winnipeg Inc.
  526. Service Employees International Union (national)
  527. Seven Shores Urban Market & Cafe (Waterloo, ON)
  528. Sexual Assault Centre of Brant (Brantford, ON)
  529. Shalem Mental Health Network (Hamilton, ON)
  530. Shalom Seekers (North Vancouver, BC)
  531. Show Kids You Care (Toronto, ON)
  532. SING (Kingston, ON)
  533. Sisters of Providence of St. Vincent de Paul (Kingston, ON)
  534. Sisters of Saint Ann, The (Victoria, BC)
  535. Sisters of Service of Toronto (Toronto, ON)
  536. Sisters of St. Joseph of London (London, ON)
  537. Sisters of St. Joseph of Peterborough (Peterborough, ON)
  538. Sisters of St. Joseph of Sault Ste. Marie (North Bay, ON)
  539. Sisters of St. Joseph of Sudbury
  540. Sisters of the Holy Names (Winnipeg, MB)
  541. SoChange (Oakville, ON)
  542. Social Development Council of Cornwall & Area (Cornwall, ON)
  543. Social Issues Networking Group (Kingston, ON)
  544. Social Justice - United Church of Christ (Kitchener, ON)
  545. Social justice-Archbishop Denis O'Connor C.H.S
  546. Social Planning Council
  547. Social Planning Council Kitchener-Waterloo
  548. Social Planning Council of Cambridge and North Dumfries (Cambridge, ON)
  549. Social Planning Council of Ottawa
  550. Social Planning Council of Winnipeg
  551. Social Planning Network of Ontario
  552. Social Planning Poverty Advocacy Committee (Winnipeg, MB)
  553. Social Planning Toronto (Toronto, ON)
  554. Societe St. Vincent de Paul (Ottawa, ON)
  555. Society of Saint Vincent de Paul - National Council
  556. Soeurs de la Charite de Notre Dame d'Evron (Edmonton, AB)
  557. Somerset West Community Health Centre (Ottawa, ON)
  558. Soroptimist International of Winnipeg
  559. South East Labour Manitoba Labour Council (Beausejour, MB)
  560. Southdale Chaplaincy (London, ON)
  561. Southminister United Church (Ottawa, ON)
  562. Southwestern Ontario Gleaners
  563. SpeciaLink - The National Centre for Child Care Inclusion (national)
  564. Spiritans, TransCanada Province (national)
  565. St Joseph's Parish (Ottawa, ON)
  566. St. Christopher House (Toronto, ON)
  567. St. Francis of Assisi Church (Calgary, AB)
  568. St. James Presbyterian Church (Winnipeg, MB)
  569. St. James United Church (Regina, SK)
  570. St. Jerome's University Catholic Community Social Justice Committee (Waterloo, ON)
  571. St. Mary's Child & Family Services (Fredericton, NB)
  572. St. Mary's Parish (Saskatoon, SK)
  573. St. Michael's Catholic Church (Calgary, AB)
  574. St. Patrick's Church (Toronto, ON)
  575. St. Peter's Church (Milk River, AB)
  576. Steelworkers Humanity Fund (Toronto, ON)
  577. Stoney Creek United Church
  578. StreetLevel: The National Roundtable on Poverty & Homelessness (national)
  579. Strive2Survive
  580. Students Against Poverty, Queen's University (Kingston, ON)
  581. Sturgeon Lake First Nation - sub office (Saskatoon, SK)
  582. Sudbury Counselling Centre (Sudbury, ON)
  583. Sunrise Community Link Resource Center
  584. Supportive Housing of Waterloo (Waterloo, ON)
  585. Surrey Urban Mission
  586. Sydenham Street United Church (Brantford, ON)
  587. Tamara's House Services for Sexual Abuse Survivors Inc. (Saskatoon, SK)
  588. Teddy Bear Day Care (Garson, ON)
  589. Tetrasomy 18p Canada (St. Albert, AB)
  590. The Catholic Women's League of Canada (national executive)
  591. The Presbyterian Church in Canada (national)
  592. The Union of Canadian Transportation Employees Quebec / L'Union Canadienne des Employes des Transports Quebec (Montmagny, QC)
  593. The Women's Centre (Calgary, AB)
  594. Thompson Neighbourhood Renewal Corporation (Thompson, MB)
  595. Thousand Islands Meeting, Religious Society of Friends (Quakers) (Kingston, ON)
  596. Together Against Poverty Society (Victoria, BC)
  597. Toronto Buddhist Peace Fellowship
  598. Tour de Force Media (Gatineau, QC)
  599. Town of Branch (Branch, NL)
  600. Town of Peace River (Peace River, AB)
  601. TRAC Tenant Resource & Advisory Centre (Vancouver, BC)
  602. Tran-sitions Counselling & Consulting Services (Calgary, AB)
  603. Transition House Association of Nova Scotia
  604. Trinity Baptist Church (Sherwood Park, AB)
  605. Trinity United Church
  606. TRUE - Two Row Understanding through Education (Brantford, ON)
  607. Tsleil-Waututh Child & Family Centre (North Vancouver, BC)
  608. UFCW Local 1518 (New Westminster, BC)
  609. United Church of Canada, The (national)
  610. United Nations Association in Canada - Saskatoon (Saskatoon, SK)
  611. United Steelworkers (national)
  612. Upstream: Institute for A Healthy Society
  613. Urban Core Support Network (Saint John, NB)
  614. Ursuline Sisters of the Chatham Union (Chatham, ON)
  615. Vancouver Elementary School Teachers' Association (Vancouver, BC)
  616. Vancouver Native Health Society (Vancouver, BC)
  617. Vanier Institute of the Family, The (national)
  618. Veith House (Halifax, NS)
  619. Velocity Athletic Training
  620. Vibrant Communities Calgary
  621. Victoria Child Care Resource & Referral (Victoria, BC)
  622. Victoria Faulkner Women's Centre (Whitehorse, YK)
  623. Victoria St. United Church (Goderich, ON)
  624. Visitation Province of Congregation of Notre Dame (Halifax, NS)
  625. Voices Against Poverty
  626. Voices Against Poverty (Windsor, ON)
  627. Voices From the Street (Toronto, ON)
  628. Volunteer Centre of Charlotte County Inc
  629. Waterloo Regional Labour Council (Kitchener, ON)
  630. Welcome Home, The (Winnipeg, MB)
  631. Welland Heritage Council and Multicultural Centre (Welland, ON)
  632. West Central Women's Resource Centre (Winnipeg, MB)
  633. West Point Grey Presbyterian Church (Vancouver, BC)
  634. West Region Child and Family Services (Winnipeg, MB)
  635. Weston Area Emergancy Support Food Bank (Toronto, ON)
  636. Westside Community Clinic (Saskatoon, SK)
  637. Winnipeg Labour Council
  638. Wolfville Children's Centre (Wolfville, NS)
  639. Woman of Inspiration (Toronto, ON)
  640. Women Against Violence Against Women Rape Crisis Centre (Vancouver, BC)
  641. Women for Peace - Ottawa
  642. Women of Halton Action Movement (Oakville, ON)
  643. Women Together Ending Poverty (Calgary, AB)
  644. Women's Economic Equality Society (Hubbards, NS)
  645. World University Services of Canada - UPEI
  646. York Region Food Network (Newmarket, ON)
  647. Yukon Anti-Poverty Coalition
  648. Yukon NDP (Whitehorse, YK)
  649. Yukon Status of Women Council
  650. YWCA Canada

11096 individuals have signed our call to action:

  1. Alycia Brown
  2. Anna
  3. Betty van Zeyl, Catholic Women's League
  4. Chantel Wasylynuk
  5. Frances Johnston, Sisters of St. Martha of P.E.I.
  6. Lenore Clemens
  7. lise f. meunier , Développement et Paix
  8. Lois Brown
  9. mercedes de la Nuez, NWCC
  10. Michèle Blais-Chauvin
  11. A Barclay
  12. A Vargas
  13. A. Adema
  14. A. Burditt, Salvation Army
  15. A. Chapman,
  16. A. Dugas
  17. A. Falconio
  18. A. Jean McCormick
  19. A. McGill
  20. A. St. Onge
  21. A. Tasevski
  22. A.M Cope
  23. Aaron Flint, Independently Signed on
  24. Aaron Helleman, KCCRC
  25. Abby Caldwell
  26. Abby Pollonetsky
  27. Abdul Chaudhry,
  28. Abdul Pirani, Council of Canadians
  29. Abdul Rashid
  30. Abe Rosner, CAW
  31. Abena Mckenzie
  32. Abid Javaid Khan, Bombardier Aerospace
  33. Abilgail Gamble-Bailey
  34. Abraham Augustine, CAW Local 252
  35. Abria Bonner
  36. ace concordia
  37. Ada Shelter
  38. Adam Clarke
  39. Adam Davidson-Harden
  40. Adam Foran
  41. Adam Lauriette (Ottawa ON)
  42. Adam Mackenzie,
  43. Adam Myers
  44. Adam Peer
  45. Adam Snook
  46. Adam Speirs, NWT Council of Persons with Disabilities
  47. Adam Vasey, Pathway to Potential
  48. Adam Wieherdt
  49. Adel Aesazi
  50. Adela Collette
  51. Adela Guzman
  52. Adele Boisjoli
  53. Adele Julia Pont
  54. Adele Laye, University of Saskatchewan
  55. Adele LeBlanc
  56. Adele Poratto, Red Deer CHAB
  57. Adeola Lawal
  58. Adil Khan, Amnesty International
  59. Adolf Manz
  60. Adolphe Victoire
  61. Adriaan Sizoo
  62. Adrian Macartney
  63. adrian sheepers
  64. Adrian Vandenberg,
  65. Adriana Fennema
  66. Adriana Hageman
  67. Adriana Klassen
  68. Adriana Medina, My family who is part of the 99% left behind by your government
  69. Adrienne Anderson, University of Windsor
  70. Adrienne Montani, First Call: BC Child and Youth Advocacy Coalition
  71. Adrienne Seah
  72. Adrienne Tardif
  73. Adua Zampese
  74. Aengus Bridgman, Amnesty International
  75. Aerin Kemp
  76. Afewerki Dagnew,
  77. Afifa
  78. Agata Matyszczuk
  79. Agathe Bérubé
  80. Aggi-Rose Reddin
  81. Aggie Brockman
  82. Aggie Casselman
  83. Aggney S, University of Ottawa
  84. Agnes Beaton
  85. Agnes Dravarits, Individual
  86. Agnes Dravarits, N/A
  87. Agnes Gagnon
  88. Agnes Huntley
  89. Agnes Mazza (Windsor ON)
  90. Agnes Owusu
  91. Agnes Samler
  92. AGRU 20027, CFIA
  93. Agunwd Okolie
  94. Agustin Semenya
  95. Aha Blume
  96. Aicha Prescod
  97. Aida Beyrouti
  98. Aiden Dubecki
  99. Aileen Kilbertus
  100. Ailsa M. Watkinson, Faculty fo Social work, University of Regina
  101. Aimee Clark
  102. Aimee Lewis
  103. Aingeal Stone,
  104. Ainsley Campbell
  105. ajay pandhi
  106. Aklilu Teferi
  107. akram pedramnia
  108. Al Karsten
  109. Al Radau
  110. Al Rhyno
  111. Alain Faubert
  112. Alain Lemire
  113. alain rodier
  114. Alain Roy
  115. Alain Thurber, KRG
  116. Alaina Mikuska
  117. Alaina Thursby
  118. Alan Boivin, CAW
  119. alan cook
  120. Alan Doucet (Tilbury ON)
  121. Alan Herbert
  122. alan j. cornell
  123. Alan James
  124. Alan Marcon
  125. Alan P. Vigoda, Vibrant Surrey
  126. Alan Tonks, M.P., York South - Weston
  127. Alan Tonks, Member of Parliament
  128. Alan Venn, Seniors
  129. alan watson
  130. Alana Halapija, CAW
  131. Alana Matheson
  132. Alana Plunet
  133. Alana Principe, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  134. Alanda Lindsay
  135. Alanna Jorde
  136. Alanna Menard
  137. Alanna Smith, BCASW
  138. Alastair Henry
  139. Albany Stock, CUPE Local 4724
  140. Albert Hosmar,
  141. Albert Levesque
  142. Albert R. Cox, Sylvan United Church
  143. Albert Sterzer, Congregation of the Most Holy Redeemer
  144. Alberte Gauthier (Ottawa ON)
  145. Albertha Bosch, The Ministry to Seatarers
  146. Albertine Basque
  147. Alda
  148. Aldora Allain
  149. Aldore Allain
  150. Alec MacAlister
  151. Aleida Segger
  152. Alemayehu Zenebe
  153. AlettaKraan,
  154. Alex Atamanenko, MP (BC Southern Interior)
  155. Alex Baranowski, Dalhousie Legal Aid Society
  156. Alex Brien-Henniaux
  157. Alex Cober
  158. Alex Derick
  159. Alex Gobanu
  160. Alex Gousse
  161. Alex Hunsberger
  162. Alex Martin
  163. Alex Mason
  164. Alex Neve
  165. Alex Nikitchina,
  166. Alex Richard
  167. Alex Ryback
  168. Alex Swieton
  169. Alex Turriff, Saint Andrew's Mission Society
  170. Alex Vermeer
  171. Alexa de Jourdan
  172. Alexanader Cuccnvillo
  173. Alexander Lambrecht, Northern Territories Federation of Labour
  174. Alexander Sawatsky, Booth College
  175. Alexandra
  176. Alexandra Baynes, Holy Trintiy Catholic High school
  177. Alexandra Church, Hope House
  178. Alexandra Mendes, Member of Parliament
  179. Alexandra Morgan
  180. Alexandra Scott
  181. Alexandra Wright
  182. Alexandre Leclerc
  183. Alexandria Bell, Canadian Auto Workers
  184. Alexarndra Evertt
  185. Alexis Allen, Nova Scotia Teacher's Union
  186. Alexis Beckett
  187. Alexis Buettgen
  188. Alexis Collins
  189. Alfred J. Reidl
  190. Alfred Koineh, Mount Carmel Clinic
  191. Alfred Mazereeuw
  192. Alfreda Bérubé
  193. Alfredo S. Pereira, R.C. Diocese of Calgary
  194. Alfredo, Redemptorists
  195. Ali Di Paolo
  196. Ali Mohamed
  197. Alia Dharssi
  198. Alice Daniels, Columbia/Kootenay Advocacy and Education Resource Society
  199. Alice Gazeley
  200. Alice Geneau, Sisters of Saint Joseph
  201. Alice Gibb
  202. Alice Godin (Ottawa ON)
  203. Alice Gray, Alberta College of Social Work
  204. Alice Hardy
  205. Alice Harper, Norquay School
  206. Alice Jukem, Ingersoll Christian Reformed Church
  207. Alice Keegan
  208. Alice Kooy
  209. Alice LeBlanc
  210. Alice Leung
  211. Alice Mailman
  212. Alice Parker
  213. Alice Russell
  214. Alice Stassen
  215. Alice Taillefer
  216. Alice Wassink,
  217. Alicia
  218. Alicia Charles
  219. Alicia Mckay
  220. Alicia Vanderspek
  221. Alida Girouard
  222. Alida van Dijk
  223. Alie Vander Meulen
  224. Alie Warnes
  225. Alika Hendricks
  226. Aline Caurchesne
  227. Aline Cool Beaulieu
  228. Aline Denis
  229. Aline Gagnon
  230. Aline Séguin
  231. Alisha Merali Nanji
  232. Alisher Perez
  233. Alison
  234. Alison Bellaire,
  235. Alison Blackburn,
  236. Alison Byrns
  237. Alison Clarke-Robinson, CAW 444
  238. Alison Enns
  239. Alison Faulkner
  240. Alison Gerrits
  241. Alison Gerrits, Banf FCSS
  242. Alison Gillis
  243. Alison Gordon
  244. Alison Harrington McCabe
  245. Alison Lohans
  246. Alison MacDonald, Saskatchewan Association of Social Workers
  247. Alison MacNamara, University of the Fraser Valley
  248. Alison Moy
  249. Alison Reher
  250. Alison Robinson
  251. Alison Rogers, NDP Kitchener Centre Executive
  252. Alison Smiley
  253. Alison Thompson
  254. Alison Tracey
  255. Alison Wrighton, Salvation Army
  256. Alissa Attwood, House of Friendship
  257. Alissa Makar
  258. Aliza Dadani
  259. Allain Claudia
  260. Allan J. Walsh
  261. Allan Moscovitch
  262. Allan Porter
  263. Allan S. Taylor
  264. Allan Webster
  265. Allanna Gummersell
  266. allegra mills
  267. Allen Aicken
  268. Allen Dela Cruz
  269. Allen Peters
  270. Allisa Bennett
  271. Allison Cameron
  272. Allison Cooke
  273. Allison Dickey
  274. Allison Dingle
  275. Allison Dingle (Ottawa, ON)
  276. Allison Field
  277. Allison Korolankt (Tecumseh ON)
  278. Allison May
  279. Allison Pilon
  280. Allison Rhoades
  281. Allison Ryan, ETFO
  282. Allison Scott
  283. Ally.Ladak, Student
  284. Allyson Voo
  285. Alma DeGrâce
  286. Almida St-Amand
  287. Alonso Noe Florez
  288. Alouiza Donelle
  289. Alphonsine Babineau, Institut Feminin
  290. Alvin Grieves, Oxford House Board of Education
  291. Aly Kobes
  292. Alycia Fridkin, University of British Columbia
  293. Alysha Croker
  294. Alysha Jones,
  295. Alysha Rosaasen
  296. Alysia Hoover
  297. Alyson Branton
  298. Alyson Quinn,
  299. Alyssa Cruz, Pathways to Housing
  300. Alyssa Lambret
  301. Alyssa, Agape Centre
  302. Alyssa, NYGH
  303. Amanda Bagley
  304. Amanda Blakeney
  305. Amanda Brown
  306. Amanda Cooper, Sheridan College
  307. Amanda DeVries
  308. Amanda Ens, City of Red Deer
  309. Amanda George
  310. Amanda Germain
  311. amanda harris
  312. Amanda Hebert
  313. Amanda Iliadis, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  314. Amanda Loates
  315. Amanda Moore
  316. Amanda Morgan
  317. Amanda Sheedy
  318. Amanda Wolfe
  319. amber
  320. Amber Miller
  321. Amber Ramage
  322. amber robertson
  323. Amber Schultz
  324. Amber Stephans
  325. Amber Timmond, Ontario New Democratic party - Kitchener Conestoga
  326. AMcCullough`, Oshawa Public Libraries
  327. Ameeta Dudani
  328. Amelie Avoine
  329. Amie
  330. Amir
  331. Amy Bender
  332. Amy Campbell
  333. Amy Creswell
  334. Amy Dillon
  335. Amy Fraser
  336. Amy Fulton
  337. Amy Gergatz
  338. Amy Lunshof
  339. Amy Palmer
  340. Amy Peters
  341. Amy Power
  342. Amy Price, ACSW
  343. Amy Steele
  344. Amy Woodruffe, Federation of Community Social Services Society of BC
  345. Ana
  346. Ana Mercedes Mato Burios, ACORN
  347. Ana Silva
  348. Ana Teresa Rico
  349. Ana Vlajkon
  350. Ana-Lee La Rose
  351. Anab S., University of Windsor
  352. Anaela Aecker, PSAC
  353. Analoga K
  354. Anasha Khan
  355. anawomenvoice@gmail.com, OASIS
  356. Andew Topham
  357. andi schulz
  358. André
  359. André Barrière
  360. Andre Bazinet
  361. André Chalifoux, Diocèse de Mont-Laurier
  362. Andre Daigle
  363. Andre Haaksma
  364. André Houle
  365. Andre Paradis
  366. Andre Samson
  367. Andre-Roger Dellevi, CAW Canada
  368. Andrea
  369. Andrea Allen
  370. Andrea Auger, First Nations Child & Family Caring Society of Canada
  371. Andrea Bacsfalusi, CUSO_VSO
  372. Andrea Baumann
  373. Andrea Bodnar Rod
  374. Andrea Campbell-VanVelzer
  375. Andrea Coates
  376. Andrea Corbin
  377. andrea cox
  378. Andrea Craddock, CUPE
  379. andrea duffield
  380. Andrea Gariepy
  381. Andrea Haggerty
  382. Andrea Hansen
  383. Andrea Hatala
  384. Andrea Helfer
  385. Andrea Johnson
  386. Andrea Kotlar
  387. Andrea Lapas
  388. Andrea Lech (Amherstburg ON)
  389. Andrea Levy
  390. Andrea Losier-Doucet,
  391. Andrea Mallory
  392. Andrea Mann, Anglican Church of Canada
  393. Andrea Maskell
  394. Andrea Meade, STU BSW Program
  395. Andrea Richard
  396. Andrea Roberts
  397. Andrea Spraakman
  398. Andrea Stangeland
  399. Andrea Stewart
  400. Andrea Trinidad
  401. Andrea Tsui
  402. Andrea Velthuizen
  403. Andrea Webber, The Seed Community Food Hub
  404. Andrea Whittaker
  405. Andrée Anne Vien
  406. Andrée Côté, AFPC
  407. Andree Deveault
  408. Andree LeBlancq
  409. Andree Menard, Action-Quartiers
  410. Andree Munn
  411. Andres Gnecco
  412. Andrew
  413. Andrew Aloe, ETFO
  414. Andrew Cash, House of Commons (NDP)
  415. Andrew Clarke
  416. Andrew Comstock, Nova Scotia Association of Social Workers
  417. Andrew Crapeau
  418. Andrew Gillette
  419. Andrew Harris
  420. Andrew Hepburn
  421. Andrew Kania, Member of Parliament (Brampton West)
  422. Andrew Lugg
  423. Andrew Luth
  424. Andrew Maruszczak
  425. Andrew O'Donnell
  426. Andrew Pyon
  427. Andrew Sakamoto
  428. Andrew Savard
  429. Andrew Seagram, Guelph & Wellington Task Force for Poverty Elimination
  430. Andrew Stephens-Rennie
  431. Andrew Teichroeb
  432. Andrew Telford
  433. Andrew Wagantall
  434. Andrew Waugh
  435. Andrew Younger, MLA Dartmouth East
  436. Andrew Zoduban, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  437. Andrew Zylstra
  438. Andrina Perry
  439. Andy McDougall, Bracelet of Hope Campaign
  440. Andy Savela, CAW
  441. Andy Wang
  442. Aneela Bisram
  443. Anees Munshi, CAW
  444. Aneil Parashar
  445. Anemone Cerridwen
  446. Anette Kinley, Edmonton Social Planning Council
  447. Angel Robichaud
  448. Angela Bailey
  449. Angela Bates
  450. Angela Bedolfe, SDAC, etc
  451. Angela Bobbett
  452. Angela Browne
  453. Angela Calderone
  454. Angela Cameron,
  455. Angela Croft, NSGEU
  456. Angela Day
  457. Angela Dooley
  458. ANGELA DOWD
  459. Angela Geddes
  460. Angela Harnish, cupe
  461. Angela hersey
  462. Angela Hewitt
  463. Angela Luron
  464. Angela McGrath
  465. Angela McIntosh
  466. Angela Merriam
  467. Angela Milanese
  468. Angela Miller
  469. Angela Nolan, Sistering (Toronto)
  470. Angela Nolin, Centre for Aboriginal Human Resource Development
  471. Angela O'Neill
  472. Angela Owusu
  473. Angela Pellerin, Catholic Women's League of Canada
  474. Angela Piaskoski
  475. Angela Rockall
  476. Angela Ross
  477. Angela Rudderham
  478. Angela Sayre
  479. Angela Schleihauf
  480. Angela Scott, Student-UNB
  481. Angela Spiegl
  482. Angela Stockless
  483. angela sullivan
  484. Angela Vint
  485. Angela Wilson
  486. angele legris, développement et paix estrie
  487. Angelica Barth,
  488. Angelika Lorinser
  489. Angelina Arsenault
  490. Angelina Dugas
  491. Angelina Martz
  492. Angelina Stiglich
  493. Angeline Leger
  494. Angelique Arsenault
  495. Angelique Newman
  496. Angella MacEwen
  497. Angie Chasse-Naugler
  498. Angie Kamal
  499. Angie Williams
  500. Angus Argyle
  501. Angus Macgillivray, CAW 2107
  502. Ani Orchanian-Cheff
  503. Anisa Inayati Sudarsono, University of British Columbia
  504. Anita
  505. Anita Arvast
  506. Anita B
  507. Anita Couvrette
  508. Anita Douville
  509. Anita Friesen
  510. Anita Gagnon, Common Front Housing NS
  511. Anita Grace, CCJC
  512. Anita LeBlanc
  513. Anita Melancon
  514. Anita Neville, House of Commons
  515. Anita Nicholson,
  516. Anita Paquette
  517. Anita Rowland, United Church of Canada
  518. Anita Strong, Council of Canadians
  519. Anita Thompson
  520. Anita Vandenbeld, Federal Liberal Candidate for Ottawa West-Nepean
  521. Anita Verlangen
  522. Anits Paquette (Ottawa ON)
  523. Anju
  524. Ann Adema
  525. Ann Blackburn
  526. Ann Clough,
  527. Ann Cooke
  528. Ann Coombs
  529. Ann Cowan
  530. Ann E. Miller
  531. Ann Gillespie
  532. ann harry
  533. Ann Harry, CNIB
  534. Ann Hebert
  535. Ann Kelly
  536. Ann Livingstone
  537. Ann Louise Bailey
  538. Ann Lynch
  539. Ann M. Hawkins, Ontario English Catholic Teachers' Association
  540. Ann Machin, Faith In Action
  541. Ann Mackenzie, Congregation of Sisters of St. Martha
  542. Ann Maclellan, Saskatoon Public School Division
  543. Ann MacNaughton, The Anglican Church of the Incarnation
  544. Ann Manuel
  545. Ann Marie Munro
  546. Ann Martin, PSO, MDO, Apple drop-in
  547. Ann Matthews
  548. Ann McCarthy
  549. Ann McDonell
  550. ann mcivor
  551. Ann Moore
  552. Ann Owens
  553. Ann Reardon, Catholic Women's League
  554. Ann Reitsma, Hebron CRC
  555. Ann SIlberman
  556. Ann Sofie Back, Amnesty International
  557. Ann Suderman, CUPE Local 1766
  558. Ann Trousdell
  559. Ann Verrall
  560. Ann Wheatley
  561. Ann Wilson
  562. Ann-Majella McKelvie
  563. Anna
  564. Anna Baron
  565. Anna Crigaton
  566. Anna Dorner, Holy Cross Parish
  567. Anna Feddes
  568. Anna Furgiuele
  569. Anna Gaudet,
  570. Anna Kanavins
  571. Anna Leger
  572. Anna Lundkvist
  573. Anna Meersman
  574. Anna Pazdzierski
  575. Anna Pokuaa
  576. Anna Scigliano
  577. Anna Stenseth
  578. Anna Tribineviau
  579. Anna Vandendries-Barr
  580. Anna VanderPloeg
  581. Anna Weber
  582. Anna White
  583. Anna Willats
  584. Anna-Maria LeMaistre
  585. annabelle singleton,
  586. Annaleisa Carr
  587. Anne Abbott
  588. Anne Beaudry
  589. Anne Biggar,
  590. Anne Bown
  591. Anne Bucar
  592. Anne Burbidge
  593. Anne Burill
  594. Anne Cornish, St John the Evangelist -Niagra Falls
  595. Anne Dagenais Guertin
  596. Anne Dance
  597. anne denomy, ursuline sisters
  598. Anne Doyle
  599. Anne Duffy
  600. Anne Durcan
  601. Anne Erickson and Garry Wright
  602. Anne Glas
  603. Anne Gratton
  604. Anne Griffin
  605. anne hagopian
  606. Anne Helgersom
  607. anne henderson
  608. Anne Jacobs
  609. Anne Kewley, North House Transitional Housing
  610. Anne King
  611. Anne Kofler
  612. Anne Leonard
  613. Anne Levesque
  614. Anne Longworth, Church of the Ascension (Anglican)
  615. Anne Lopers
  616. Anne M. Fischer
  617. Anne MacDougall
  618. Anne Marie Batten
  619. Anne Marie Conn
  620. Anne Marie Conn, Society of the Sacred Heart
  621. Anne Marie Foote
  622. anne marie lewis
  623. Anne Marie McLaughlin
  624. Anne Marie Parker, Ford Motor Co.
  625. Anne Marie Rodrigue
  626. Anne Marie Sullivan, St. Joseph's Catholic Women's League of Canada, Council
  627. Anne McMillan, student: BSW -UBC-O
  628. Anne McNally
  629. Anne Mitchell
  630. Anne Mudde
  631. Anne Munroe
  632. Anne Newbigging
  633. Anne O'Brien
  634. Anne O'Brien,
  635. Anne O'Connor
  636. Anne Patterson
  637. Anne Pirie, NSASW & NBASW
  638. Anne Quessy
  639. Anne Raudoy
  640. Anne Ray, Development and Peace
  641. Anne Robinson
  642. Anne Saunders
  643. Anne Schenck
  644. Anne Siegel
  645. Anne Smith
  646. Anne Stuart
  647. Anne Swann
  648. Anne T. Gillis, Congregation of Notre Dame/JPIC
  649. Anne Taylor, Grey Sisters of the Immaculate Conception
  650. Anne Treadwell
  651. Anne Tshimbalauga
  652. Anne Usher, CHSSN/NDG Community Council
  653. Anne vandezande
  654. Anne Vaughan
  655. Anne Walsh
  656. Anne Werth
  657. Anne Whitehurst
  658. Anne Whitehurst (Ottawa, ON)
  659. Anne-Drea Allison
  660. Anne-Marie Desrochers
  661. Anne-Marie Gorman
  662. Anne-Marie Jackson
  663. Anne-Marie Lavoie
  664. Anne-Marie Noel
  665. Anne-Marie Thompson
  666. Anne-Marie Williamson (Ottawa ON)
  667. Anneka Westergreen
  668. Annemarie Rogalsky
  669. Annette Baptiste
  670. Annette Belliveau
  671. Annette boorman
  672. Annette Brown
  673. Annette Callaghan
  674. Annette Chan
  675. Annette Cloutier, ETFO
  676. Annette Despres
  677. Annette Dion
  678. Annette Dionne
  679. Annette Gillis, St. Theresa's CWL
  680. Annette Graydon, Mothers' Union Canada
  681. Annette Martin, Radio Beause Jour Inc.
  682. Annette Richard
  683. Annette Stadt
  684. Annette Wabegijig
  685. Annica Smith
  686. annick aubert
  687. Annick Dufour
  688. Annick Hall
  689. Annie Bujold, Commission scolaire René Lévesque
  690. Annie Davidson, CAW/TCA - Canada
  691. Annie Fournier
  692. Annie Haalssma
  693. Annie Landry
  694. Annie Maas, Catholic Womens League Bowmanville, On
  695. Annie McEwen, Carleton University
  696. Annie Rochette
  697. Annie Sentieri
  698. Annike Van Kessel
  699. Annita Stephanou
  700. Annmarie Clarke, Barber
  701. Annmarie Thompson,
  702. Anoy Knetsch
  703. Anthea Brandon (Ottawa, ON), Trinity United Church
  704. Anthony Bailey, Parkdale United Church
  705. Anthony Gualtieri
  706. anthony page
  707. Anthony Petrone
  708. Anthony Rankin Wilson,
  709. Anthony Rota, MP, Nipissing--Timiskaming
  710. Anthony Siroen,
  711. anthony wilson
  712. Antoine
  713. Antoinette Foreshaw
  714. Antoinette Fracassi
  715. Antoinette Robichaud
  716. Antonino Zambito (Windsor ON)
  717. Antonio Henriquez
  718. anwar
  719. Anya White
  720. Anysie Beaulieu
  721. Anysie Beaulieu (Ottawa ON)
  722. Aphra Zimmerman-Holy
  723. April Begg Goodis RN/PEC, Alzheimer Society of Peel
  724. April MacConnell
  725. April Scholey
  726. Aramar de freitas, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  727. Aranka Szaucsek
  728. Ardeth Evans
  729. Ardis Snow, CAW Local 1285
  730. Aria Groenewegen
  731. Ariane
  732. Ariane Gagnon-Légaré
  733. Arielle DeMerchant
  734. Arinash Colaco, St. Peter's Parish
  735. Arla Latto-Hall
  736. Arleen MacPherson
  737. Arlene McIntyre,
  738. Arlene Penney
  739. Arlene Porter,
  740. Arletta M.Murray
  741. arlette alcock
  742. Arlyce Schiebout, United Church
  743. Armand Landry
  744. Armand Vasquez
  745. Armelle Comeau
  746. Arnel Borras
  747. arnjeet sangha
  748. Arnold McCutcheon
  749. Arra Bodilles , Archbishop Denis O'Connor C.H.S
  750. Arran Liddel
  751. Art Babych, Crosstalk
  752. Art DeGroot
  753. Art Eggleton (Senator), Senate of Canada
  754. Art Heidbuurt, Ingersoll Christian Reformed Church
  755. Art MacNeil
  756. Art Tiesma
  757. Artemis Fire
  758. Arthur Gaudet
  759. Arthur Lukey
  760. Arthur Stelpstra
  761. Arthur Wiebe
  762. Arthur Zavitz
  763. Arvinder Saini, PMP Action Centre
  764. Arwen MacDonald
  765. Ary de Jong, Citizens for Public Justice
  766. Arya Boustani
  767. Asha D-H
  768. Ashleigh Kolk
  769. Ashleigh Mitchell
  770. Ashley Bargent
  771. Ashley Batson
  772. Ashley Bawn
  773. Ashley Clarke, Make Poverty History
  774. Ashley Dennis
  775. Ashley Goulet
  776. Ashley Haughton
  777. Ashley Heaslip
  778. Ashley Kernaghan
  779. Ashley Lopes
  780. Ashley Mullins
  781. Ashley Perry, Sheridan College
  782. Ashley Raynes
  783. Ashley Russell
  784. Ashley Saintil, St. Patrick's High School
  785. Ashley Smith
  786. ashley stauffer
  787. Ashley Tysdal
  788. Ashok Athavale, UNAC
  789. Ashton E. Starr, CWP Advocacy Network
  790. Assunta Bouchard
  791. Astrid Defence
  792. Atanasio Paldino, RITARI
  793. Athena Georgaklis
  794. Athenaise Guertin
  795. Audrey Brocklehurst, Social, Justice and Ecological Committee
  796. Audrey Churchill, i want to raise awareness but need a idea and more info
  797. Audrey Edwards
  798. Audrey Kenny
  799. Audrey Linner, Victoria St. United Church
  800. Audrey Mark
  801. Audrey McCarville, School Sisters of Notre Dame
  802. Audrey McClelland
  803. Audrey Mcclelland, (several)
  804. Audrey Oliver
  805. August Guillaume
  806. Aulida Cormier
  807. aura Barbeau (Ottawa ON)
  808. Aurea Cormier, Common Front for Social Justice
  809. Aurea Simard (Ottawa ON)
  810. Aurelia Bazinet
  811. Aurélie Frenette
  812. Aurore Basque
  813. Austin, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  814. Autumn Gambles
  815. avery, philpott
  816. Ayesha Haider
  817. Ayesha Ismat
  818. Ayham Aldeeb, St. Patrick's High School
  819. Aza-Anne Alexander Sonson, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  820. Azelia Serjeantson
  821. Azin
  822. aziza ibrahim
  823. B Kocsis
  824. B. Burdell (Lasalle ON)
  825. B. Chan
  826. B. Frank Gevaert
  827. B. Hosmar
  828. B. Nadine Styan
  829. B.J. Stassen
  830. Baba Robertson
  831. bach guillaume
  832. Baiye Orock
  833. Baldwinder Kaur
  834. Balvir Bansal
  835. Banyana Monyena-Parsons
  836. Barabra Bareham
  837. Barb Balderston, ETFO Bluewater Local
  838. Barb Bell
  839. Barb Byers
  840. Barb Cloutier
  841. Barb Dickens
  842. Barb Dowding
  843. Barb Fraser
  844. Barb Goode
  845. Barb MacNaughton
  846. Barb Moore, CUPE Local 3912
  847. Barb Parrott
  848. Barb Pimento
  849. Barb Roznawski (Windsor ON)
  850. Barb Summers
  851. Barb Wesselius
  852. Barb Woodard, CUPE 2269
  853. Barbara Amero
  854. Barbara Ann Bryant-Anstie
  855. Barbara Ann Vocisano
  856. Barbara Ann Vocisano, Canadian Public Health Assosiation
  857. Barbara Atkins
  858. Barbara Bayliss
  859. Barbara Cantwell MHS RD CDE, Hamilton Family Health Team
  860. Barbara Cooper
  861. Barbara Corry
  862. Barbara Dart, United Way of the Alberta Capital Region
  863. Barbara Delorenzi
  864. Barbara Desjardins, Huron Perth Catholic District School Board
  865. Barbara Dornan,
  866. Barbara Duguid
  867. Barbara Falby, CFUW
  868. Barbara Faye Griffith
  869. Barbara Frank
  870. Barbara Garon
  871. Barbara Gould
  872. Barbara Haniesiak
  873. Barbara Hergott
  874. Barbara Ianni
  875. Barbara Jack
  876. Barbara James
  877. Barbara Johnson
  878. Barbara Landau, Cooperative Solutions
  879. Barbara MacMahon-Firestone, RCMI Institute, St. Basils Roman Catholic Church, at University of Toronto.
  880. Barbara McBride
  881. Barbara McKinnon
  882. Barbara Paterson
  883. Barbara Rathlou
  884. Barbara Ryeburn,
  885. BARBARA S. FISCHER
  886. barbara sheffield
  887. Barbara Silva
  888. Barbara Sternszus
  889. Barbara Stewart-Fischer, WOMAN OF INSPIRATION
  890. Barbara Still
  891. Barbara Terfloth
  892. Barbara Thiffault
  893. Barbara Thiffault (Kingston, ON)
  894. Barbara VanSickle
  895. Barbara Veilleux
  896. Barbara Wood, CUPE 1004
  897. Barbara Woodland
  898. Barbe Perrin
  899. Barbie Zipp, CAW Local 114
  900. Barclay McMillan
  901. Barrie Walsh
  902. Barron Chirist
  903. Barry Barclay
  904. barry boyce
  905. Barry Boyce, Social Justice Power Hour
  906. Barry Cull
  907. Barry Diacom
  908. Barry Diacon
  909. Barry Marsh
  910. Barry Marsh, Canadian Auto Workers
  911. Bart Ryskamp
  912. Bart Velthuizen
  913. Basil Pogue, Anglican Church of Canada
  914. Bassima
  915. Beatrice Parker
  916. Beatrice Vizkelety
  917. Becca Herreman
  918. Becky Mason
  919. Becky McMillan
  920. Bee Grandison
  921. Beixi Liu
  922. Bela Frazao
  923. Belinda Lacombe, Houston Link to Learning
  924. Belle River ON)
  925. Belqies, Canada Without Poverty
  926. Ben Appleby, Housing Alternatives/Outflow
  927. Ben Carniol, Ryerson University
  928. Ben Damabi, Ben Damabi
  929. Ben Johnson, CAW Local 88
  930. Ben Kloosterman
  931. Ben McCarroll-Butler,
  932. Ben McDonald, Alternatives North
  933. Ben Taal, Kairos
  934. Ben Toner
  935. Ben Webster, Saskatchewan Association of Social Workers
  936. Ben Weigl
  937. Bendina & Gerry Miller, Canadian Association for Community Living
  938. Benjamin Gunn-Doerge
  939. Benjamin Tang
  940. Benoôt Guérin
  941. Bernadette Gallant, Council of Canadians
  942. Bernadette Hymus
  943. Bernadette Laframboise
  944. Bernadette LeBlanc
  945. Bernadette Ouellette
  946. Bernadette Taylor
  947. Bernadette Vanspali
  948. Bernadette Ward
  949. Bernard Glover
  950. Bernard Lafargue
  951. Bernard Larouche
  952. Bernard McLaughlin
  953. Bernard Michael Barry,
  954. Bernard Nunan
  955. Bernard patry, Député
  956. Bernard Poirier
  957. Bernatchez Odette
  958. Bernice Gallant
  959. Bernice Gallant, Institut Feminin
  960. Bernice Gaudet
  961. Bernice Kapashesit
  962. Bernice Steele
  963. Bernice Steele, Sisters of St. Martha
  964. Bernie Bax
  965. Bernie Hammond, Social Justice and Peace Studies, King's University College, UWO
  966. Bernie Jones
  967. Bernie McCallum
  968. Berold Baijius
  969. Bert den Boggende
  970. Bert Miller, CWL
  971. Bert Purcell, CAW- Mine Mill 598
  972. Bertha Cohen
  973. Bertha Leprieur
  974. Bertha Mo, First United
  975. Bertha Wentzell, St. Paul's Family Resource Institute
  976. Berthe Boudreau
  977. Berthe De Pocas (Ottawa ON)
  978. Berthe Doucet
  979. berthe lafreniere
  980. Bertrand LeBlanc
  981. Beryl Brown, Bright Lights, Injured Workers
  982. Beryl Forgay, Peace Vigil
  983. Beryl Pilkington
  984. besa
  985. Bessie McMurray
  986. Beth Adams, CAW Local 444
  987. Beth Ashton
  988. Beth Baskin
  989. Beth Bellaire
  990. Beth Dudman, indi
  991. Beth Leith, Guelph & Wellington Task Force for Poverty Elimination
  992. Beth S Price
  993. Beth Schilling
  994. Beth Sissons (Montreal, QC), Wesley United Church (Montreal)
  995. Beth Victor
  996. Beth Wilson
  997. Bethany Lister
  998. Bethany McChesney
  999. Bethany Petrusma
  1000. Bethe McInerney, Red Deer College
  1001. Betsie Rajani
  1002. Betsy Bury
  1003. Betty Alilovic, CAW
  1004. Betty Ball, United Church of Canada
  1005. Betty Carter, bcasw
  1006. Betty carter, UBC -Emerita
  1007. Betty Ferreira, ReStructure Non-Profit Cosulting
  1008. Betty Grudniski
  1009. Betty Harrison, MGEU
  1010. Betty Holthaus
  1011. betty howard
  1012. Betty MacDonald
  1013. Betty Marchildon
  1014. Betty Neelin
  1015. Betty Peterson
  1016. Betty Sutherland, CUPE
  1017. Betty Vanderburg
  1018. Betty Weenink
  1019. Betty Wilson
  1020. Betty Zondag
  1021. Betty-Ann Breau
  1022. Beulah Dwyer
  1023. Bev Brown, International Group Against Greed I~GAG
  1024. Bev Bryson
  1025. Bev Chouchick, St. James United Church (Regina, SK)
  1026. Bev Harris
  1027. Bev Hodgson, Liberal Niagara Falls
  1028. Bev Lambert
  1029. Bev Teows
  1030. Bev Vanstone,
  1031. Bev Ward, United Church of Canada
  1032. Beverley Reid
  1033. Beverley Ridd
  1034. Beverley Robinson
  1035. Beverley Robson, Retired
  1036. Beverly d'Entremont
  1037. Beverly Jackson, Sylvan United Church
  1038. Beverly March
  1039. Beverly Oates
  1040. Beverly Percival
  1041. Beverly Renaud
  1042. Beverly Taft
  1043. Beverly Wudel
  1044. Bevi Sedano, C.A.W
  1045. Bevoria Martin Clarke, CUPE Local 79
  1046. Bhavana
  1047. Bianca Bertolin
  1048. Bianca Zetina
  1049. Bill
  1050. Bill Bernard
  1051. Bill Curry
  1052. Bill Dowey
  1053. Bill Drieur
  1054. Bill Fox
  1055. Bill Gaucher, CAW Local 114
  1056. Bill Johnston
  1057. Bill Klysh
  1058. Bill Leddy
  1059. Bill Leddy, CAW
  1060. Bill Lodewyk
  1061. Bill Lodewyk, CPJ
  1062. Bill MacMurray
  1063. Bill McLachlan, CAW Local 1106
  1064. Bill Mitchell
  1065. Bill Mous
  1066. Bill Muileboon, CAW
  1067. Bill O'Connell ,
  1068. Bill Redden, Nova Scotia Teacher's Union
  1069. Bill Shields
  1070. Bill Siksay, Member of Parliament
  1071. Bill Thomas
  1072. Bill Thomas, Yukon Anti-Poverty Coalition
  1073. Bill Turner
  1074. Bill Walsh, CAW Local 4288
  1075. Bill Webb
  1076. Bill Whelan
  1077. Billi-Rai Driscoll
  1078. Billy Isenor, OFM
  1079. Billy O'Neil, CAW Local 707
  1080. billy o'neill, caw local 707
  1081. Bj Carrigan
  1082. BL Barlow
  1083. Blair Field
  1084. Blair Hornung
  1085. Blair Jordan
  1086. Blair Muise
  1087. Blair Voyvodic, MD
  1088. Blair W.
  1089. Blaize Reich
  1090. Blake poland
  1091. Blanca Folz, Catholic Community Services of York Region
  1092. Blanche Houston
  1093. Blanche Montour
  1094. Bluma Teram
  1095. Blythe George
  1096. Bo Czegac
  1097. Bo-Kyung Kim
  1098. Bob Busby
  1099. Bob Dahl (Windsor ON)
  1100. Bob Diotte
  1101. Bob Ewing
  1102. Bob French, Renfrew County United Way
  1103. Bob Gollinger
  1104. Bob Hudspith
  1105. Bob Ivanochko
  1106. Bob Klanac
  1107. Bob Linton
  1108. Bob Luker
  1109. Bob Mather
  1110. Bob Newby
  1111. Bob Palmer, CUPE 401
  1112. Bob Paterson-Watt,
  1113. Bob Rae, Member of Parliament
  1114. Bob Rose, CUPE 5167
  1115. Bob Sedttle
  1116. Bob Sheppard, individual
  1117. Bob Sture
  1118. Bob Such
  1119. Bob Such, CAW Local 1520
  1120. Bob Sutton
  1121. Bob Tomkinson
  1122. Bob Wood
  1123. Bob Young, CAW Local 456
  1124. Bobbi Jo Flynn,
  1125. Bobbie Ogletree
  1126. Boni Stafford, ATU Local 113
  1127. Bonita Heath
  1128. Bonnie Basker
  1129. Bonnie Bojovic
  1130. Bonnie Bonser, Individual
  1131. Bonnie Briggs, Special Diet Coalition
  1132. Bonnie Campbell
  1133. Bonnie Chesser, Sisters of St. Joseph
  1134. Bonnie Crombie, M.P.
  1135. Bonnie Drago
  1136. Bonnie Gaikezheyongai
  1137. Bonnie Holland, KAIROS
  1138. Bonnie Hughes, Home Base Calgary
  1139. Bonnie L. Clarke
  1140. Bonnie L. Hamm, Saskatoon Public Schools
  1141. Bonnie Makodanski, CAW
  1142. Bonnie McCreadie, Cambridge Self Help Food Bank
  1143. Bonnie Mok
  1144. Bonnie Pacaud, Calgary Ability Network
  1145. Bonnie Soutar (Montreal, QC), NDG Food Depot
  1146. Bonnie Thrasher, Boston Pizza Cobourg
  1147. Bonnie Weyerman
  1148. Bonnie Yake
  1149. Bonnie-Jean Webber
  1150. Bonny Duncan
  1151. Boris Drazic
  1152. Boris Kyba
  1153. Borys Wrzesnewskyj, MP, House of Commons
  1154. Bozica Costigliola
  1155. Bracken Begley
  1156. Brad Cullen (Lasalle ON)
  1157. Brad Dedecker
  1158. Brad Gash
  1159. Brad Jones
  1160. Brad Lewis (Tecumseh ON)
  1161. Brad McKenzie
  1162. Brad Moleski
  1163. Brad Sanderson
  1164. Brad Wassink
  1165. Braden Marr
  1166. Bradford Richards,
  1167. Bradley John (Lasalle ON)
  1168. Bradley Mulder, Dream Team
  1169. Bradley Tighs, St. Patrick's High School
  1170. Brady Sauer, CAW
  1171. Brady Van Ry
  1172. Braiden D
  1173. Branden Rodrigo
  1174. Brandi Broudley, Salvation Army
  1175. Brandi Janisse
  1176. Brandi_anne Hibbs
  1177. Brandon Lafreniere, St. Patrick's High School
  1178. Brandy Assoon
  1179. Brandy Crocker, Women of Inspiration
  1180. Brandy Damm
  1181. Brandy Moore
  1182. Brandy Rogers
  1183. Bre Wick
  1184. Brea Lewis, PSAC
  1185. Breanna Labine
  1186. Bree Rooke
  1187. Brenda
  1188. Brenda Bacon, Faculty of Social Work, U of M
  1189. Brenda Carr
  1190. Brenda Delorenzo
  1191. Brenda Doner
  1192. Brenda Drazdoff, UNBC
  1193. Brenda Forbes
  1194. Brenda Frey
  1195. Brenda Grady
  1196. Brenda Ittungna
  1197. Brenda Jackson, SWITCH
  1198. Brenda James
  1199. Brenda Jensen
  1200. Brenda K., St. Patrick's High School
  1201. Brenda Kaplan
  1202. Brenda Knapp, CAW Local 830
  1203. Brenda Langan
  1204. Brenda Lanigan
  1205. Brenda Lanigan, Sheridan College Davis Campus
  1206. Brenda Laronde, CUPE 3127
  1207. Brenda Lecouter, education
  1208. Brenda Lunn
  1209. Brenda M. Clements, St. Paul's Family Resource Institute
  1210. Brenda McAskill
  1211. Brenda McGinnis, Guelph-Wellington Coalition for Social Justice
  1212. brenda mcmechan
  1213. Brenda Monk
  1214. Brenda Morgan
  1215. Brenda Muliner, Brenda Muliner, Lawyer
  1216. Brenda Mutoni
  1217. Brenda Nestegaard-Paul, Faith & Society, Lutheran Church, ELCIC
  1218. Brenda Nicholls
  1219. Brenda Phelan
  1220. Brenda Qureshi
  1221. Brenda Simmons
  1222. Brenda Thompson
  1223. Brenda Thompson, Living In Rural Poverty
  1224. Brenda Wollenberg
  1225. Brenda Woolner
  1226. Brenda-Lee MacGillivray, CUPE Local 1916
  1227. Brendan
  1228. Brendan Johnson, Executive Director, Guelph Neighbourhood Support Coalition
  1229. Brendan Munden
  1230. Brenden Smith, University of Victoria
  1231. Brendon Cassidy
  1232. Brenee Ouellette (Windsor ON)
  1233. Brenna Atnikov
  1234. Brenna McGuire
  1235. Brent Boates
  1236. Brent Oliver
  1237. Brent Wilcox
  1238. Brett Lefebre
  1239. Brett MacDonald
  1240. Brett Nissen
  1241. Brett S Trainor
  1242. Brett Thalmann
  1243. Bretton Dabous
  1244. Brian
  1245. Brian Abbott, SaskPower
  1246. Brian Baker
  1247. Brian Bell,
  1248. Brian Death, Fairlawn Ave United Church
  1249. brian ferrie, end Canadian poverty
  1250. Brian FitzGerald
  1251. Brian Gariepy
  1252. Brian Gormau, CAW
  1253. Brian Harris, Lambton County Social Services
  1254. Brian Henson
  1255. Brian Hewitt
  1256. Brian Hoffart , Calgary United Way
  1257. Brian Holden,
  1258. Brian Jaarsma
  1259. Brian Kinshella
  1260. Brian Larmour
  1261. Brian Maan
  1262. Brian Masse M.P. (Windsor West), Parliament of Canada
  1263. Brian Mclean,
  1264. Brian McNally
  1265. Brian Morris
  1266. Brian Nikolic, CAW Local 707
  1267. Brian O'Neill
  1268. Brian Pell
  1269. Brian Quigley
  1270. Brian Sankarsingh
  1271. Brian Sauntry
  1272. Brian Siebert, Nipissing University (BEd)
  1273. Brian Smith, You and Media
  1274. Brian Taylor, CAW 673
  1275. Brian Taylor, CAW Local 200
  1276. Brian Tomkins, CAW Local 27
  1277. Brian Van Tilborg
  1278. Brian Wilson
  1279. Briana Enns
  1280. Brianna Brash-Nyberg
  1281. Brianna Kurz
  1282. Brianne Fester
  1283. Brianne Schilbe
  1284. Brice Balmer
  1285. Bride Doyle
  1286. Bride Power
  1287. Bridget Davidson, CUPE 3127
  1288. Bridget E. Trim
  1289. Bridget Hall
  1290. Bridget King
  1291. Bridget Sackrider
  1292. Bridget Winterhoff
  1293. Bridget, An impoverished person!
  1294. Brigid Kemp
  1295. Brigitte Dupont
  1296. Brigitte Hamel
  1297. Brigitte Mukamutara
  1298. Brijitte Betz
  1299. Britt Karlstrom, City Green Solutions
  1300. Brittani Marie Foreshaw
  1301. Brittany Boilard
  1302. Brittany DeDieu, University of Western Ontario
  1303. Brittany Graham, Blood Ties Four Directions Centre (Whitehorse, YK)
  1304. Brittany Harrigan
  1305. Brittany Marceau
  1306. Brittany O'Halloran, Stand, and Make Poverty History
  1307. Brittany Thiessen
  1308. Brittany Thiessen, University of Winnipeg Criminal Justice Students' Association
  1309. Brittney Gavin
  1310. Brittney Graham
  1311. Brittney Kerr
  1312. Brittney Parks
  1313. Brock Elliott
  1314. Bronek Korczynski, Committee for Social Justice of the Algonquin and Lakeshore Catholic District School Board
  1315. Bronwyn Best
  1316. Brooke Buckland
  1317. Brooke Camplin
  1318. Brooke Ondusko
  1319. Brooklyn Lemon
  1320. Bruce and Susan Ward
  1321. Bruce Bridger
  1322. Bruce Freeman
  1323. Bruce Gates, Air Canada
  1324. Bruce Hyer, Member of Parliament,
  1325. Bruce Malcolm, CAW Local 444
  1326. Bruce McAndless-Davis, St. Aidan's Presbyterian Church
  1327. Bruce Ransom
  1328. Bruce Ransom, Wabano Centre for Aboriginal Health
  1329. Bruce Schwartzentruber
  1330. Bruce Sweet, United Church of Canada
  1331. Bruce Syvret, World Relief Canada
  1332. Bruce Torrie
  1333. Bruce Voogd
  1334. Bruce Wallace
  1335. Brunette Katombe
  1336. Bruno Cardoso
  1337. Bruno Cuksts
  1338. Bruno Savoie
  1339. Bryan Emonts
  1340. Bryan Fox
  1341. Bryan Hendry, AFN
  1342. Bryan Howard
  1343. Bryan Kushner
  1344. Bryan Paquette, St. Patrick's High School
  1345. Bryan Tudor
  1346. Bryan Turner, Make Poverty History
  1347. Bryany Denning
  1348. Bryce Munn
  1349. Brydon Gombay
  1350. Brydon Gombay, no company
  1351. Bryn Jones Square
  1352. Bryn Jones Square, University of Manitoba
  1353. Brynn Peebles
  1354. Bud Kendel
  1355. Butch Nutter, Alberta College of Social Work
  1356. Byron Boniface
  1357. Byron Bushey, Eel Ground Child and Family Services
  1358. Byron Nelson
  1359. Byron Rogalski
  1360. C Balint
  1361. C Sauve
  1362. C. Alberts
  1363. C. Bur
  1364. C. Dodds
  1365. C. Hanson
  1366. C. Harry Salomons
  1367. C. Johnson, Ottawa Independent Living Resource Person
  1368. C. Leduc
  1369. C. Richardson
  1370. C.G. Anderson
  1371. C.H. Dunn
  1372. C.M.Dahms
  1373. c.pathirage
  1374. Cailin Campbell
  1375. Caitilin McMillan, Queen's University
  1376. Caitlin Dooley
  1377. Caitlin Hicks
  1378. Caitlin Lacey
  1379. Cal Wallis
  1380. Caleb McCarroll-Butler,
  1381. Caleb Ratzloff
  1382. Calisa Downes
  1383. Calla Barnett
  1384. Callen Dottor
  1385. Callie Cochrane
  1386. Calna McGoldrick, Sault Ste. Marie Soup Kitchen Community Centre
  1387. Calvin Campbell, CUPE 1150
  1388. Calvin Davies
  1389. Calvin Lukan
  1390. Calvin Maxwell
  1391. Calvin Mayer
  1392. Calvin P. Davies
  1393. Calvin, HOBBES MISCELLANIOUS
  1394. Cameron Clark
  1395. Cameron Holmstrom
  1396. Cameron Linnell
  1397. Cameron Lomax
  1398. Cameron MacAskill
  1399. Cameronuniversit
  1400. Camilla Dietrich
  1401. Camille Costanza
  1402. Camille Denis
  1403. Camille Rodriguez
  1404. Camille Santos, St. Patrick's High School
  1405. Cammie Peirce, CAW
  1406. Cammie Peirie, CAW
  1407. Candace McFadden
  1408. Candace McKivett
  1409. Candace McKivett, Caring for First Nations Children Society
  1410. Candace O'Connor
  1411. Candace Witkowskyj, Together Against Poverty Society
  1412. Candice Beate
  1413. Candice Perry
  1414. Candice Pinto
  1415. Candis-Holder Stowe
  1416. Candy Lavoie
  1417. Candy Shelley
  1418. Candy Wigmore
  1419. Candyrosefreeman, Consumer of social services
  1420. Capp Larsen, Out of the Cold
  1421. Cara Anderson
  1422. Cara Powell
  1423. Cardine Chum
  1424. Carey Fraser, Boys and Girls Club Calgary
  1425. Carl Evers
  1426. Carl Schmidt, Redemptorists
  1427. Carl Smith
  1428. Carl Vernon
  1429. Carla Alexander, University of Calgary
  1430. Carla Beck
  1431. Carla Conrod, Red Bear Healing Home Society
  1432. Carla Dee Bellanger
  1433. Carla Glessing
  1434. Carla Harder, WEE Society - Nova Scotia
  1435. Carla McCarville
  1436. Carla Samra
  1437. Carla Santomero
  1438. Carla Stolte,
  1439. Carla Waites, ETFO
  1440. Carla Yorke
  1441. Carly Bravo
  1442. Carly Lomas, FEDS, University of Waterloo
  1443. Carly Lomas, University of Waterloo
  1444. Carlyn Mendoza, Individual
  1445. Carmel Bourgeois, Institut Feminin
  1446. Carmel Doyle
  1447. Carmel Doyle, Queen's College
  1448. Carmel Fafard
  1449. Carmel Forde, CUPE Local 3913
  1450. Carmel Horan
  1451. carmelita pittman
  1452. Carmell Killam
  1453. Carmella Boucher
  1454. Carmelle Bourassa
  1455. Carmelle Cormier
  1456. Carmelle Desjardins
  1457. Carmen Blackstar, Saskatchewan Association of Social Workers
  1458. Carmen Coutoeras
  1459. Carmen DeChamplain
  1460. Carmen Dimnik
  1461. Carmen Diston
  1462. Carmen Ho
  1463. carmen lanoue
  1464. carmen lanoue, pastorale sociale ouest de Laval
  1465. Carmen LeBlanc
  1466. Carmen LeDarney, CAW Local 2169
  1467. Carmen Mancini
  1468. Carmen Nikal
  1469. Carmen Savoie
  1470. Carmen Wolfe
  1471. Carmen-Anne Menegozzo
  1472. Carmene Beaulieu
  1473. Carmina Serrano
  1474. Carol
  1475. Carol Acton
  1476. Carol Andrews
  1477. Carol Ann Hiemstra
  1478. Carol Anne Munro
  1479. Carol Bast
  1480. Carol Batchelor
  1481. Carol Blaind
  1482. Carol Bowers
  1483. Carol Burns
  1484. Carol Clarke
  1485. Carol Cott
  1486. Carol Daum
  1487. Carol Garceau
  1488. Carol Halle-Bowering
  1489. Carol Harrison
  1490. carol hartwell
  1491. Carol Henderson
  1492. Carol Hudson
  1493. Carol Hughes , Member of Parliament
  1494. Carol Hughes, MP, Federal Gut
  1495. Carol Joan Evans
  1496. Carol Jolin, AEFO- CEC
  1497. Carol Keller
  1498. carol koch
  1499. Carol Laporte
  1500. Carol Lee
  1501. Carol Lever, HSSAC
  1502. Carol Lirette
  1503. Carol MacKay
  1504. Carol Mackenzie
  1505. Carol Peters, HWEFB
  1506. carol popovic
  1507. Carol Reardon
  1508. Carol Reid,
  1509. Carol Romanow, Prince Albert Grand Council
  1510. Carol Sanford
  1511. Carol Smith
  1512. Carol Smith,
  1513. Carol Thiessen
  1514. Carol Tyler, CFUW Guelph
  1515. Carol Vierich
  1516. Carol Windmill
  1517. Carol Wood
  1518. Carol Woynarski
  1519. carole
  1520. Carole Baxter, CAW Local 598
  1521. Carole Baxter, Mine Mill Local 598
  1522. Carole Bissonnette
  1523. Carole Blouin
  1524. Carole Burke,
  1525. Carole Chang
  1526. Carole Courtney
  1527. Carole Elizabeth Hanrahan
  1528. Carole Gallie
  1529. carole kenna
  1530. Carole Kraushaar
  1531. Carole Laurin
  1532. Carole Lemay
  1533. Carole Manuel
  1534. carole mcgowan, Columbian Centre Society
  1535. Carole Ouellette
  1536. Carole Poturnak
  1537. Carole Schriek
  1538. Carole Wallwork, Project SHARE
  1539. Carole-Ann Arsenault
  1540. Carolina Bookless
  1541. Caroline Altpeter, Archdiocese of Toronto
  1542. Caroline Bering, Sisters of St. Joseph Diocese of London
  1543. Caroline Chum
  1544. Caroline Covil
  1545. Caroline DiGiovanni
  1546. Caroline Ducros
  1547. Caroline H. Davidson
  1548. Caroline Harris McDonald (Ottawa, ON)
  1549. Caroline Harry, DCUC
  1550. Caroline Krebs
  1551. Caroline Krentz
  1552. Caroline Lachance
  1553. Caroline Laroche
  1554. Caroline Lavoie, CAW
  1555. Caroline MacDonald
  1556. Caroline Mainville, student, University of Ottawa
  1557. Caroline Marshall
  1558. Caroline Martin
  1559. Caroline Pestieau, CPJ
  1560. Caroline Rioux, Green Party of Canada
  1561. Caroline Tanguay
  1562. Caroline Woodley
  1563. Carolle Godon
  1564. Carolyn Duczek
  1565. Carolyn Beaudoin
  1566. Carolyn Bery
  1567. Carolyn Chernoff
  1568. Carolyn Clark
  1569. Carolyn Clark, CRC
  1570. Carolyn Davies
  1571. Carolyn Davies, Kingston Community Health Centre
  1572. Carolyn Davis
  1573. Carolyn Fox
  1574. Carolyn Garlich, Council of Women of Winnipeg
  1575. Carolyn Jolly
  1576. Carolyn Kendrick
  1577. Carolyn Long
  1578. Carolyn Martin
  1579. Carolyn McDonald
  1580. Carolyn Michaud
  1581. Carolyn Mont, St. Paul's Family Resources Institute
  1582. Carolyn Nutter
  1583. Carolyn Ramsbottom
  1584. Carolyn Thompson
  1585. caron j savage
  1586. Carreau Suzanne
  1587. Carrie Branham, CUPE 255
  1588. Carrie Gelson
  1589. Carrie St. Jean, PEI Teacher's Federation
  1590. Carrie Whittley
  1591. Carter Vance
  1592. Casey Luk
  1593. Casey McNally
  1594. Cassandra McCroy
  1595. Cassandra Pollock
  1596. Cassandra Rivera, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  1597. Cassandra Stuppiello
  1598. Cassandra Wallace
  1599. Cassiddy Guimond
  1600. Cassidy Hachey
  1601. Cassie Bell, Parent
  1602. Cassie Zielinski
  1603. Cassie-Renee Pheonix, None
  1604. Cassy Crawford, CUPE Local 1508
  1605. Cate Moss
  1606. Cath Done
  1607. Catharine Bennett
  1608. Catharine Lamoureux
  1609. Catharine Mitchell
  1610. Catherina Wapemoose,
  1611. Catherine
  1612. Catherine (KATE) Mc Namee-Clark, CNA
  1613. Catherine Allix, People First of Canada
  1614. Catherine Alpha, BCTF
  1615. Catherine Angela
  1616. Catherine Beaton
  1617. Catherine Bogle, Development and Peace
  1618. Catherine Bryan, Providence Sisters
  1619. Catherine Butler,
  1620. Catherine Callbeck (Senator), Senate of Canada
  1621. Catherine Cameron
  1622. Catherine Clement
  1623. Catherine Craig
  1624. Catherine Deans
  1625. Catherine Doucet, Catholic Women's League
  1626. Catherine Douglas
  1627. Catherine Fenech
  1628. Catherine Fortin LeFaivre
  1629. Catherine Frazee
  1630. Catherine Giugovaz, University of Western Ontario
  1631. Catherine Hammer
  1632. Catherine Hunt
  1633. Catherine Ireland
  1634. Catherine Jane Andersen, individual
  1635. Catherine Kennedy
  1636. Catherine Kiszkiel,
  1637. Catherine Leckey, Make Poverty History
  1638. Catherine MacFarlane
  1639. Catherine Marquis
  1640. Catherine Matte
  1641. Catherine McNally
  1642. catherine mcnamee-clark
  1643. Catherine Milligan
  1644. Catherine Molyneux
  1645. Catherine Montgomery
  1646. Catherine Moore
  1647. Catherine P. Hamilton
  1648. Catherine Petracek
  1649. Catherine Quinn
  1650. Catherine Robertson
  1651. Catherine Russell
  1652. Catherine Salvas
  1653. Catherine Schuler
  1654. Catherine Shields
  1655. catherine smith
  1656. Catherine Stafford
  1657. Catherine Swanson
  1658. Catherine Vallee
  1659. Catherine Veillet St-Amant
  1660. Catherine Walsh
  1661. Catherine Woodley
  1662. Catherine, Gauvreau
  1663. Catheryn Roy-Goyette
  1664. Cathie Hensman
  1665. cathie smith
  1666. Cathleen Hjalmarson
  1667. Cathrine Verrall
  1668. Cathy Austin
  1669. Cathy Barzo
  1670. Cathy Borowec, Habitat for Humanity Canada
  1671. Cathy Bouchard
  1672. Cathy Bryan
  1673. Cathy Chabot
  1674. Cathy Cripps
  1675. Cathy Cuthbertson
  1676. Cathy Faulkner
  1677. Cathy Finlay
  1678. Cathy Hanlon, BSW, RSW, RRP, Eastern Health
  1679. Cathy Hoehn
  1680. Cathy Holtmann
  1681. Cathy Kerr
  1682. Cathy LeMay
  1683. Cathy Mathe, CUPE 2286
  1684. Cathy McDougall
  1685. Cathy Mcfarlane,
  1686. Cathy Menard
  1687. Cathy Scott, KAIROS
  1688. cathy simpson
  1689. Cathy Simpson,
  1690. Cathy Vanner, Abigail's Learning Centre
  1691. Cathy Woods
  1692. CAW National,
  1693. Cea Winter
  1694. Cecelia Tallack, Becoming Neighbours
  1695. Cecile Berube (Ottawa ON)
  1696. Cecile Betty
  1697. Cecile Bois
  1698. Cecile Brizard (Fort Coulnge, QC), Soeurs de la Charite (d'Ottawa)
  1699. cécile brizard, sisters of charity of ottawa
  1700. Cecile Calliou, Canadian Red Cross
  1701. Cecile Derosiers
  1702. Cecile Deschamps
  1703. Cecile Fortier
  1704. Cecile Paradis
  1705. Cecilia Difice
  1706. Cecilia Ferguson
  1707. Cecilia Jane Boucher, Make Poverty History
  1708. Cecilia Kyere, CAW Local 112
  1709. Cecilia Mulcahey, Sisters of St. Joseph
  1710. Cecille Chin
  1711. Cecily Mills
  1712. Cees van Gemerden,
  1713. Celena Benndorf, Make Poverty History - Vancouver
  1714. Celeste Boran-Fetch
  1715. Celeste Reinhart, School sisters of Notre Dame
  1716. Celia Boudreau
  1717. Celia Randhawa4234
  1718. Celia Roccamatisi, Development and Peace
  1719. Celina Bourgeois
  1720. Celina Koglak
  1721. Celine Belliveau,
  1722. Céline Benoit
  1723. Celine Carriere, CHASEO
  1724. Celine Girard, Reseau des forums André Naud
  1725. Celine Lefebvre
  1726. Celine Lefebvre (Ottawa ON)
  1727. Celine Proctor
  1728. Céline Reniers
  1729. Céline Vennes
  1730. Ceridwen Harris
  1731. Cesar Juan Bachiller
  1732. Cesar Torres
  1733. Chad Neville, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  1734. Chad Palmell, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  1735. Chandra Clarke
  1736. Chandra Cousineau, St. Partick's High School
  1737. Chandra Pasma, Citizens for Public Justice
  1738. Chantal
  1739. Chantal Badia
  1740. Chantal Blackmore
  1741. Chantal Boulanger
  1742. Chantal Gates
  1743. Chantal Gaudreau, CAW local 2002
  1744. Chantal Landry
  1745. Chantal Tartin
  1746. Chantal Theroux
  1747. Chantale Beland
  1748. Chantelle Hart, North Kingston Community Health Centre
  1749. Chantelle Hood
  1750. Chantelle Pinder
  1751. Chanttal Gaudreau, Aeroplaan
  1752. Chaplain Claire Dowbiggin
  1753. Charie Virga
  1754. Charissa
  1755. Charisse Kwan
  1756. Charity Elliott
  1757. Charlene Arsenault, CAW
  1758. Charlene Clarke,
  1759. charlene gordon
  1760. Charlene Ward
  1761. Charlene Ward, CAW
  1762. Charles Bernier
  1763. Charles Black, MDO, Apple
  1764. Charles Embleton
  1765. Charles Fraser, BCASW
  1766. Charles Hett
  1767. Charles Hill
  1768. Charles Montpetit
  1769. Charles Robb
  1770. Charles Steffen, CAW Local 27
  1771. Charlie Angus, MP
  1772. charliejorde
  1773. Charline Roy, Institut Feminin
  1774. Charllene Pedersen
  1775. Charlotte Beler, Ursuline Sisters
  1776. Charlotte Fortier
  1777. charlotte lau, quest university canada
  1778. Charlotte Lockhart
  1779. Charlotte Miller
  1780. Charmian Devi, Canada without Poverty
  1781. Chaseten Remillard
  1782. Chelsea Dozois
  1783. chelsea kliffer, TD Canada Trust
  1784. Chelsea McNally
  1785. Cheri Martin
  1786. Cherie Langille, CAW Local 27
  1787. Cherie Tetz, Soulstream
  1788. Cherilyn Fry ,
  1789. cheryl
  1790. Cheryl Bay
  1791. Cheryl Charlie,
  1792. Cheryl Crocker
  1793. Cheryl Dawn Overy (Point Edwards, ON)
  1794. Cheryl Graham
  1795. Cheryl Hewitt
  1796. Cheryl Hilton
  1797. Cheryl Ives, Opportunities Waterloo Region
  1798. Cheryl Jarrold
  1799. Cheryl Kaolik
  1800. Cheryl Lightowlers
  1801. Cheryl Lucas
  1802. Cheryl Lyon
  1803. Cheryl Mahaffy
  1804. Cheryl Pugliese
  1805. Cheryl Ricco
  1806. Cheryl Robinso, CAW 2002
  1807. Cheryl Robinson, CAW Local 2002
  1808. Cheryl Schmidt
  1809. Cheryl Smith, Voices, The Stop
  1810. Cheryl Toole, person on CPP disability
  1811. Cheryl Watts
  1812. CherylAnn Hubert
  1813. Cheryle Graham
  1814. Cheryle Stephen (Kanata, ON)
  1815. Cheryle, Dreaver
  1816. Chibeze Ojukwu
  1817. Chibeze P Ojukwu, Service and Justice Project, St.Thomas More College
  1818. Chieng Kelly
  1819. Chip Daveluy
  1820. Chistine DeLaPeau, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  1821. Chloe Miller, N/A
  1822. chloe shackelton
  1823. Chloe Short
  1824. Chloé Van Uytfanck
  1825. Chris Bailey
  1826. Chris Burgess
  1827. chris burns, make poverty history
  1828. Chris Busch
  1829. Chris Charlton, Member of Parliament (Hamilton Mountain),
  1830. Chris Choboter,
  1831. chris clay
  1832. chris coulson
  1833. Chris Crooks
  1834. Chris Csinos
  1835. Chris Doran,
  1836. Chris Eve
  1837. Chris Gazu
  1838. Chris Geberdt
  1839. Chris Gribbin
  1840. Chris Hanlan,
  1841. Chris Harwood, Movement for Canadian Literacy
  1842. Chris Hidler, CAW Local 27
  1843. Chris Humphrey (Ottaw, ON)
  1844. Chris Jones
  1845. Chris Kotlar
  1846. Chris Lawrenson, C.A.W
  1847. Chris Lizotte
  1848. Chris M. MacDonald
  1849. Chris Mailloux (Lasalle ON)
  1850. Chris Mazmanian, Limberlost Community Chaplaincy Board of Directors
  1851. Chris Middleton
  1852. Chris Phillips
  1853. Chris Roberts
  1854. Chris Sanderson
  1855. Chris Saxton
  1856. Chris Tessier (Ottawa, ON)
  1857. Chris Thomas, the Canadian CED Network
  1858. Chris Wagner
  1859. Chris Weessies, CAW
  1860. Chris White
  1861. Chris Wiley
  1862. Christa Cullum,
  1863. Christa Potyondy
  1864. Christian A Latour
  1865. Christian Frayt
  1866. Christian Lamontagne
  1867. Christian Landry
  1868. Christian Naggar, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  1869. Christian Séguin
  1870. Christian Vadeboncoeur
  1871. Christiane Gagnon
  1872. Christiane Gallo
  1873. Christiane Mitchell
  1874. Christina
  1875. Christina Aubry
  1876. Christina Bell
  1877. Christina Belsheim
  1878. Christina Chiu
  1879. Christina Closs, VIHA
  1880. Christina Crawford
  1881. Christina Duvander
  1882. Christina Gray (Windsor ON)
  1883. Christina Labbe
  1884. Christina Levu
  1885. Christina Lui
  1886. Christina Luta, RACWII
  1887. Christina Marchant
  1888. Christina McLennan
  1889. Christina Moeys
  1890. Christina Pleizier
  1891. Christina Quewezance
  1892. Christina Seely
  1893. Christina Stapper
  1894. Christina Tortola (Lasalle ON)
  1895. Christina, Cathro
  1896. Christine
  1897. Christine Ates
  1898. Christine Ayling
  1899. Christine Bennett
  1900. christine bower
  1901. christine brennan
  1902. Christine Clark
  1903. Christine Cross
  1904. Christine Cyr (Ottawa ON)
  1905. Christine Demers
  1906. Christine Draper
  1907. Christine Ford
  1908. Christine Goodwin
  1909. Christine Grahlman, Holy Cross Lutheran Church
  1910. Christine Holland
  1911. Christine Holt
  1912. Christine King
  1913. christine kolba
  1914. Christine Levesque
  1915. Christine Lewis, Emmanual United
  1916. Christine Loignon,
  1917. Christine Lyons
  1918. Christine Mann
  1919. Christine Margetson
  1920. Christine Materi
  1921. Christine McKee
  1922. Christine McLaughlin
  1923. Christine Milne, Student
  1924. Christine Mishra
  1925. Christine Molohon
  1926. Christine Nayler
  1927. Christine Northmore
  1928. Christine Simeoni (Windsor ON)
  1929. Christine Stevens
  1930. Christine Tupper
  1931. Christine Walsh, University of Clagary
  1932. Christine Wysmyk
  1933. Christine Zanalan, St. Patrick's High School
  1934. Christopher Bell
  1935. Christopher Greer, CAW Local 111
  1936. Christopher Hoare, Bombardier Aerospace
  1937. Christopher Hoare, Bombardier CAW Local 673
  1938. Christopher Holcroft, Empower Consulting
  1939. christopher john doran
  1940. Christy Lyons
  1941. Christyn Perkons
  1942. Chrystyan Jacques
  1943. Chuck Howitt
  1944. Chyrisse Regehr
  1945. Ciara Decarolis
  1946. Ciel Sander
  1947. Cindy Bailey
  1948. Cindy Bardy
  1949. Cindy Colindres Menjivar, St. Patrick's High School
  1950. Cindy Cyr
  1951. Cindy Delarosbil
  1952. Cindy Haynes
  1953. Cindy Jones
  1954. Cindy Kullman
  1955. Cindy Machan (Windsor ON)
  1956. Cindy MacKrell
  1957. Cindy Masse
  1958. Cindy Oliver, Community Resource Service
  1959. Cindy Porter
  1960. Cindy Rendall
  1961. Cindy Saucier
  1962. Cindy Seward, County of Lambton, Children's Services
  1963. Cindy Spowart-Cook
  1964. Cindy Wiltsie
  1965. Cindy Wolfe
  1966. Cindy,
  1967. Cindy, Andrus
  1968. Cindy-Lynn Harper
  1969. Claire Cardinal
  1970. Claire Donovan
  1971. Claire Dubois (Ottawa ON)
  1972. Claire Durocher, Sisters of the Holy Names
  1973. Claire Hanlon
  1974. Claire Heintzman
  1975. Claire Hill
  1976. Claire Kramer
  1977. Claire Lacelle
  1978. Claire Lafrance
  1979. Claire Lamarre (Gatineau QC)
  1980. Claire Malette
  1981. Claire Masswohl,
  1982. Claire Menard
  1983. Claire Minchin
  1984. Claire Morawski
  1985. Claire Mosher
  1986. Claire O'Gorman
  1987. Clara Buma
  1988. Clara MacDonald
  1989. Clara Nasello CND, Congregation of Notre Dame
  1990. Clara Salamanca
  1991. Clare Bonnell
  1992. Clare Fuller
  1993. Clare Giovannetti, Flemingdon Health Centre
  1994. Clare Keast
  1995. Clare Lowery (Victoria, BC), KAIROS
  1996. Clare McArton, MATC
  1997. Claredon Robicheau, CCD
  1998. Clarence Beekman
  1999. Clarence Visser, CPJ
  2000. Clarice Dillman
  2001. Clarice Ondrack
  2002. Clarissa Higgins
  2003. Clark Levykh, MCFD Regional Youth Engagement Team
  2004. Clarke Topp, Ottawa West End Chaplaincy
  2005. Claude Champagne, Centre St.-Pierre
  2006. Claude Gravelle, MP Nickel Belt,
  2007. Claude Lacaille, prêtre catholique
  2008. Claudette Brunelle
  2009. Claudette Cadrine
  2010. Claudette Dessureault
  2011. Claudette Dessureault (Ottawa ON)
  2012. Claudette Doiron
  2013. Claudette Doucet
  2014. Claudette Gravelle
  2015. Claudette Grondin
  2016. Claudette Leger, Vestiaire St. Joseph Inc.
  2017. Claudette Maillet
  2018. Claudette Martin
  2019. Claudette Melanson
  2020. Claudette Tardif, Senator, Senate of Canada
  2021. Claudia Jahn
  2022. Claudia Kirchner (Lasalle ON)
  2023. Claudia Kobayashi,
  2024. Claudia Schibler
  2025. Claudine Paillé
  2026. Claudine Snow, Correctional Service of Canada
  2027. Clayton Buck
  2028. Clayton Lynch
  2029. Clayton McAleer, Algonquin College
  2030. Clayton rowe
  2031. Clemence St-Amour
  2032. Clemence St-Amour (Ottawa ON)
  2033. Clementina Thomas
  2034. Cleo Pawson
  2035. cliff turner
  2036. Clinton Okere,
  2037. Clive Chambers,
  2038. clive hawkins, humanity
  2039. Clotilde Martin, Presentation Congregation
  2040. Clyde Mobbley
  2041. Coby Fieten
  2042. Cody Callon, University of British Columbia
  2043. coletta holmes
  2044. Colette Barbary
  2045. Colette Bernier
  2046. colette fortin
  2047. Colette Gagne
  2048. Colette Labelle
  2049. Colette Marion
  2050. Colette Martin
  2051. Colette Poirier
  2052. Colin Cool
  2053. Colin MacKenzie, CUPW
  2054. Colin Wallace
  2055. colleen dann, Kidney Foundation
  2056. Colleen Armstrong
  2057. Colleen Barss
  2058. Colleen Bay
  2059. Colleen Cameron
  2060. Colleen Dureno
  2061. Colleen French
  2062. Colleen Hanley
  2063. Colleen Huston
  2064. Colleen LaPerle
  2065. colleen niece
  2066. Colleen O'Donnell
  2067. Colleen Quigley
  2068. Colleen Reardon
  2069. Colleen Richards
  2070. Colleen Ritchie
  2071. Colleen Smyth, Justice and Peace Kingston
  2072. Colleen Whittier, Algonquin College
  2073. Colleen, Dell
  2074. Collette Bonadie
  2075. Colton McLeod
  2076. Connie
  2077. Connie and Marg Galbraith
  2078. Connie Chausse
  2079. Connie De Groot
  2080. Connie Domarchuk (Lasalle ON)
  2081. Connie Goulet
  2082. Connie Hagen
  2083. Connie Pare
  2084. Connie Shea
  2085. Connie Shingoose, CAWI
  2086. Connie Venedam Marchand
  2087. Connie Wilkins
  2088. Connor Adterman
  2089. Connor Fairfield, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  2090. Conrad LeBlanc
  2091. Conrad Schellenberg
  2092. Constance Dodd
  2093. Constance Firlotte
  2094. Constanin Rusie
  2095. Constantin Nastic
  2096. Constantine Cabarios
  2097. Cor & Lencu VenGinkel
  2098. Cora Visser
  2099. CORAINI
  2100. Corey Cassivi
  2101. Corey Clamp
  2102. Corey Melanson
  2103. Corey Melanson, Make Poverty History
  2104. Corey Scott
  2105. Corey Vermey, CAW-TCA
  2106. Corina Blansjaar
  2107. Corina Crane
  2108. Corina Crawley, CUPE
  2109. Corinne Anthony, Maggie's Childcare Centre for Teen Parents
  2110. Corinne Aubin, CAW Local 2002
  2111. Corinne Chamberlain
  2112. Corinne Rodrigues, Individual - no group
  2113. Corinne Sonntag
  2114. Corinthe Daigle
  2115. Cornelis VanderLeek
  2116. corrie Galloway, Canadian Pensioners Concerned
  2117. Corrie Osborne
  2118. Corrine Gehrels
  2119. Cory Shay
  2120. Cossette Louise
  2121. Cotelle Mackintosh
  2122. Courtenay Clark
  2123. Courtney Bowen, CUPE 409
  2124. Courtney Evans, University Student
  2125. Courtney Hare,
  2126. Courtney Heinhoff
  2127. Courtney Ng
  2128. Courtney Petrie
  2129. Courtney Pittman
  2130. Courtney Ryan
  2131. craig bjorge
  2132. Craig Dumouchelle (Windsor ON)
  2133. Craig Hallikainen, CAW
  2134. Craig Knight,
  2135. Craig Larsh
  2136. Craig Paradis
  2137. Craig Pollack
  2138. Craig Posner,
  2139. Craig Purcell
  2140. Craig Ross
  2141. Craig Stevens, Kingston Community Roundtable on Poverty Reduction
  2142. Craig Stout
  2143. Creuza Dalarte
  2144. Crissy George
  2145. Crista Burnett
  2146. Cristina Domingues
  2147. Cristina Kerr,
  2148. Crmen Abrego
  2149. Crystal Arber
  2150. Crystal Arber, Crystal Arber Individual Youth &Family Counselling
  2151. crystal clarke
  2152. Crystal Cox, WRDSB WROTC
  2153. Crystal Laforest
  2154. Crystal McCarty
  2155. Crystal Moser
  2156. Crystal Palmer
  2157. Crystal Young
  2158. Curt Hammond
  2159. Curt Hansen
  2160. Curtis Muir
  2161. Cym Gomery
  2162. Cyndi Rowntree, Patient/Client and Family Council
  2163. Cyndy Darling
  2164. Cynthia
  2165. Cynthia Arnold
  2166. Cynthia Dawkins
  2167. Cynthia Dow
  2168. Cynthia J. Clarke, NS Agriculture
  2169. Cynthia Llewellyn
  2170. Cynthia McRae
  2171. Cynthia Roodzant, West Elgin CHC
  2172. Cynthia Surette
  2173. Cynthia Theberge
  2174. Cynthia Wilkey
  2175. Cynthia, berge
  2176. Cyriaque Njejimana
  2177. Cyrus Nedaie
  2178. D Greene
  2179. D Hood
  2180. D M Judge, None
  2181. D'Arcy Martin
  2182. D. Barrett, Street Haven
  2183. D. Dewberry
  2184. D. L. Macnaughton, Peninsula Connections for Early Childhood
  2185. D. Nanninga, Hebron Christian Reformed Church
  2186. D. Pasqualino
  2187. D. Patel
  2188. D. Stark (Belle River ON)
  2189. D.H. Heng
  2190. D.W. Brown
  2191. Daemar Thomas
  2192. Dale Dewar, Physicians for Global Survival
  2193. Dale Dorling
  2194. Dale Farrar
  2195. Dale Fobert , OECTA
  2196. Dale Heaney, CAW
  2197. Dale Holmberg
  2198. Dale McCall
  2199. Dale Turner
  2200. Dallas Alderson
  2201. Dallas Arthur, St. Patrick's High School
  2202. Dallis Neiman
  2203. Dan Blix, A Mine Free World Foundation
  2204. Dan Carson, CAW Local 200
  2205. Dan Costello
  2206. Dan Emerson
  2207. Dan Farmer
  2208. Dan Ficken
  2209. Dan Gayewski
  2210. Dan Glenn Graham
  2211. Dan Graves, Vancouver Elementary School Teachers' Association
  2212. Dan Hall
  2213. Dan Lacey
  2214. Dan Lafreniere, Development and Peace
  2215. Dan MacKinnon
  2216. Dan Martin
  2217. Dan Meades
  2218. Dan Ryan
  2219. Dan Shathen, Hebron CRC
  2220. Dan Trudell (Windsor ON)
  2221. Dana Birch
  2222. Dana Boyle,
  2223. Dana Dinardo, St. Patrick's High School
  2224. Dana Dunphy
  2225. Dana Flynn
  2226. Dana Granquist
  2227. Dana Keough
  2228. Dana Rondeau,
  2229. Dana Young
  2230. Danel Fernando
  2231. Dani Bartlett, CAW Local 27
  2232. Dani DeBoice
  2233. Daniel A. Overy (Point Edwards, ON)
  2234. Daniel Arscott
  2235. Daniel Bentum
  2236. Daniel Carpentier
  2237. Daniel Cedilotte
  2238. Daniel Coulombe, St. Patrick's High School
  2239. Daniel D'Souza, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  2240. Daniel Dufresne, National coalition against poverty
  2241. Daniel Haines
  2242. Daniel Hall
  2243. Daniel Joseph, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  2244. Daniel Moore, F&CS Guelph Wellington
  2245. Daniel Naud
  2246. Daniel Oickle, ACORN
  2247. Daniel Sangster
  2248. Daniel Sauvé
  2249. Daniel Vanoverschelde
  2250. Daniel,
  2251. Daniela Gunn-Doerge
  2252. Daniela Ljomov
  2253. Daniela McDougall, University of Toronto
  2254. Danielle Rousseau
  2255. Danielle Beaulieu, Poverty, Homelessness and Migration Patterns in Northen Ontario
  2256. Danielle Chartier, MLA, (Saskatoon Riversdale)
  2257. Danielle Ewenin
  2258. Danielle Garceau
  2259. Danielle Germaine
  2260. Danielle Giannone
  2261. Danielle Gryspeerdt
  2262. Danielle Kydd
  2263. Danielle Landry
  2264. Danielle Landry, Third Avenue Resource Centre
  2265. Danielle Lefebvre
  2266. Danielle Lozon
  2267. Danielle Martin
  2268. Danielle Martin,
  2269. Danielle Monique Howse
  2270. Danielle Moore
  2271. Danielle Morin
  2272. Danielle Pelletier (Ottawa, ON)
  2273. Danielle Pelletier, Le Gite Ami
  2274. Danielle R. Shaw, Prosperity Roundtable
  2275. Danielle Rolfe
  2276. Danielle Skogen
  2277. Danielle Walker
  2278. Danielle Williams
  2279. Danielle Zandvliet
  2280. Danielle, individual
  2281. Danny Bourne
  2282. Danny Lowi
  2283. Danny Piercey
  2284. Dante Rose, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  2285. Danushe Stary
  2286. Dany Bélanger
  2287. Dany Morin, Député NPD de Chicoutimi - Le Fjord
  2288. Daphne Stephens
  2289. Darby McCloskey, CWA Local 200
  2290. Darcia Provost,
  2291. Darcie Matthiessen
  2292. darcy dufault, partofthetribe
  2293. Darcy Mann
  2294. Darcy McLeod, CAW Local 1520
  2295. Darcy Suehn
  2296. Daria Salamon
  2297. Darin Roehler (Windsor ON)
  2298. Darlene
  2299. Darlene Bierman
  2300. Darlene Boothroyd, CAW
  2301. Darlene Bown, Hospital Employess Union
  2302. Darlene Carew
  2303. Darlene Deboulet
  2304. Darlene Dieno
  2305. Darlene Edvall
  2306. Darlene Green
  2307. Darlene Howard
  2308. Darlene Hunt
  2309. Darlene James -Hussey
  2310. Darlene Jarvis
  2311. Darlene MacDonald, Canadian Association of Social Workers
  2312. Darlene Marcez
  2313. Darlene Marentette (Belle River ON)
  2314. Darlene O'Leary
  2315. Darlene Peever, CAW Local 414
  2316. Darlene R-Rideout
  2317. Darlene Szustygesto, St. James Presbyterian Church
  2318. Darlene Thompson
  2319. Darquise Boisclair,
  2320. Darrell Kuwabara, Elementary Teachers Federation of Ontario
  2321. Darrell Tschirhart
  2322. Darren Brouwer
  2323. Darren Dubois
  2324. Darren Gregory
  2325. Darren Steinhoff, CUPW Winnipeg Local
  2326. Darrin Cook, CUPE
  2327. Darrin Thibert
  2328. Darryl Charron
  2329. Darryl Exelby, CPJ
  2330. Darryl Piercey
  2331. Darryl Reed, York University
  2332. Daryl Christensen
  2333. Dave Adams
  2334. dave antaya
  2335. Dave Ashton
  2336. Dave Bourdages, CAW 1090
  2337. Dave Broad, University of Regina
  2338. Dave Brouell
  2339. Dave Crosswell, CAW Local 200
  2340. Dave Fodor
  2341. Dave French (Tecumseh ON)
  2342. Dave French (Windsor ON)
  2343. Dave Hardy
  2344. Dave Herbert
  2345. Dave Jones
  2346. Dave Laforest
  2347. Dave Loewen
  2348. Dave Massey
  2349. Dave McPhee
  2350. Dave Pegg
  2351. Dave Pereival
  2352. Dave Rattray
  2353. Dave Renaud, CAW Local 222
  2354. Dave Rogelstad
  2355. Dave Ross
  2356. Dave Skene, Global Youth Network
  2357. Dave Stephenson
  2358. Dave Stewart
  2359. Dave Talbot
  2360. Dave Toderick
  2361. Dave Weller
  2362. Dave Westlake
  2363. Dave Wilson, Member of Legislative Assembly (Nova Scotia)
  2364. David Edwards
  2365. David Kerr
  2366. David A Tulloch
  2367. David A. Crombie
  2368. David A. Tulloch
  2369. David Alper
  2370. David Amaral
  2371. David Amaya
  2372. David and Jane Ramsay
  2373. David Bailey
  2374. David Beaudin
  2375. David Berofe
  2376. David Block
  2377. David Bouchard
  2378. David Bouchard, Canadian Religious Conference
  2379. David Brady
  2380. David Burke
  2381. David Calvaruso
  2382. David Campbell
  2383. David Cavett-Goodwin, SPC
  2384. David Christopherson, MP
  2385. David Cottingham, The Redemptorists
  2386. David Dahlgren
  2387. David Daigle
  2388. David Decker, CAW
  2389. David Dranchuk, Metro Vancouver Alliance
  2390. David E. Petrie, United Church of Canada
  2391. David Forbes, MLA Saskatoon Centre
  2392. David Fraser
  2393. David Freeman
  2394. David Garcia
  2395. David glaze
  2396. David Glenn, Addicition Foundation of Manitoba
  2397. David Grant, St. Paul's Family Resource Institute
  2398. David hartley
  2399. David Helmerson
  2400. David Henderson
  2401. David Heuson
  2402. David Hogan
  2403. David Hugill, CUPE 3908
  2404. David Hulchanski
  2405. David Huntley
  2406. david illman-white
  2407. David Inwood
  2408. David Kilgour
  2409. David Kim-Cragg, United Church
  2410. David King
  2411. David Laird
  2412. David Langille
  2413. David Louch, Redemptorists
  2414. David Mark Cherkewski
  2415. David Matthews
  2416. David McDonough
  2417. David McLean
  2418. David Mensah
  2419. David Meurin
  2420. David Millar
  2421. David Miller
  2422. David Milne
  2423. David Munro
  2424. David O'Reilly
  2425. David Pankratz, Institute for Community Peacebuilding
  2426. David Paradis
  2427. David Pearson
  2428. David Pfrimmer
  2429. David Rankin
  2430. David Reid, NWT Teachers' Association
  2431. David Roth
  2432. David Rybak
  2433. David Sheppard
  2434. David Sherwin
  2435. David Smith
  2436. David Taylor
  2437. David Thompson
  2438. David Tulloch
  2439. David Tulloch, NIL
  2440. David Tveit, Local 1859 CAW
  2441. David Wagner
  2442. David Walsh, Taproot
  2443. David White
  2444. David Williams,
  2445. Dawid Kumidaj
  2446. Dawn Bernard
  2447. Dawn Boughner
  2448. Dawn Chaitram, Deer Lodge Centre
  2449. Dawn D'Cruz, Dream Team
  2450. Dawn Ferris
  2451. Dawn Floen
  2452. Dawn Gates
  2453. Dawn McInnes, Association of Social Workers of Northern Canada
  2454. Dawn Muggleton
  2455. Dawn Robichaud
  2456. Dawn Sands
  2457. Dawn Streutker
  2458. Dawn, Ferris
  2459. Dawne
  2460. Dawne Smith
  2461. Dax D'Orazio, Carleton Cinema Politica
  2462. Daymion Tyndale
  2463. Dayna Devereux
  2464. Dayna Meredith
  2465. Dayna Sander
  2466. de la Chevrotiere Charlotte
  2467. Deacon Michael Di Girolamo, Archdiocese opf Montreal
  2468. Dean Burwash
  2469. Dean Chatterson
  2470. Dean Schmidt
  2471. Dean Wood
  2472. DeAnna Down, Canadian Red Cross
  2473. Deanna Peattie
  2474. Deanna Prince
  2475. Deanna Williamson
  2476. Deanne Makellky
  2477. Deb Bryant, Groundswell Development & Learning
  2478. Deb Byrnes
  2479. Deb Good
  2480. Deb Kinder
  2481. Deb Simmie
  2482. Deb Van Beek, CAW
  2483. Debbie Bjarnarson, Community Mental Health
  2484. Debbie Blais
  2485. Debbie Cloutier, Caatholic Women's League of Canada
  2486. Debbie Duhaime
  2487. Debbie Ernst, Region of Waterloo
  2488. Debbie Fields, CAW
  2489. Debbie Frost , Canada Without Poverty
  2490. Debbie Grisdale
  2491. Debbie Henderson
  2492. Debbie Hollis, CUPW
  2493. Debbie Hubbard
  2494. Debbie Huyser-Wierenga
  2495. Debbie Keefe,
  2496. debbie keyko
  2497. Debbie Matt
  2498. Debbie Parker, CAW Local 27
  2499. Debbie Pearson
  2500. Debbie Peters, Chaplain, Ottawa Catholic Seperate School Board
  2501. Debbie Shapiro
  2502. Debbie Simmonds, NSGEU
  2503. Debbie Soares
  2504. Debbie Tilley, Dana Job Action Centre
  2505. Debbie Tkachyk
  2506. Debbie Viel
  2507. Debbie Young
  2508. Debby Coombs-Dandy , Kairos
  2509. Debby Copes
  2510. Debby Williams
  2511. Debi Mohan
  2512. Debora Richards
  2513. Debora Scatena,
  2514. Debora Shanks
  2515. Debora Taylor
  2516. Deborah Barrett
  2517. Deborah Ellis
  2518. Deborah Hargreaves, Canadian Mental Health Association
  2519. Deborah Jaques
  2520. Deborah Kay
  2521. Deborah Kay, Family Services Perth-Huron
  2522. Deborah Krasnicki
  2523. Deborah Kristin Schaaf
  2524. Deborah McCormick
  2525. Deborah Moynan
  2526. Deborah O'Connor
  2527. Deborah Price
  2528. Deborah Webb,
  2529. Deborah-Lynne Brown, Outreach Chair, Central United Church
  2530. Debra Chandler
  2531. Debra Darling
  2532. Debra Dowdell
  2533. Debra Flanagan
  2534. Debra Freeman, Sisters of St. Ann
  2535. Debra Hartley
  2536. Debra Hodgins
  2537. Debra Landon
  2538. Debra Racicot
  2539. Debra Reynolds Banting
  2540. Debra Rochwerg
  2541. debra stawnyczy
  2542. Debra Thompson
  2543. Debra Zwicker
  2544. Debrah Coll
  2545. Dee Federowicz
  2546. Dee James
  2547. Deedee Slye,
  2548. Deirdre Whalen, Richmond Poverty Response Committee
  2549. Delcy Marchand, Knox Presbyterian Church
  2550. Delia Bell
  2551. Delia Hutchinson
  2552. Della Beattie
  2553. Delma Bastarache
  2554. Delphine D'Entremont
  2555. delphine smith
  2556. Den Boer Pieter
  2557. Deneanne Quamme
  2558. Deneice Haines
  2559. Deni Paquette
  2560. DENIS
  2561. Denis Desam Iniers
  2562. Denis Gagnon, prêtre
  2563. denis kearney
  2564. Denis LeBlanc
  2565. Denis Lepage, TCA- Quebec
  2566. Denis Sands
  2567. Denise Bertrand, Religious Order
  2568. Denise Biccum
  2569. Denise Bouigeois
  2570. Denise Breault
  2571. Denise Burns cnd, Congregation of Notre Dame
  2572. Denise Byrne
  2573. Denise C. Mazerolle, CASW
  2574. denise Caron, Sœur de Sainte-Anne
  2575. Denise Clotilde
  2576. Denise Colizza, Huron-Superior Catholic District School Board
  2577. Denise Colterman-Fox
  2578. Denise Cousineau
  2579. Denise Cousineau,
  2580. Denise Deby
  2581. Denise Dufault
  2582. Denise Ferre, ACSW
  2583. Denise Gariepy
  2584. Denise Gittings
  2585. Denise Hamel, Services Diocésains (Québec)
  2586. Denise Hampden, CAW
  2587. Denise Hampden, CAW-Canada
  2588. Denise Hampden, The Handkerchief Project
  2589. Denise Kouri, NDP Candidate, Saskatoon-Humboldt
  2590. Denise Lafond
  2591. Denise Lalonde-Niccoli
  2592. Denise Malett (Ottawa ON)
  2593. Denise Martin, Common Front Social Justice
  2594. denise maultsaid
  2595. Denise Nadeau
  2596. Denise Perrault (Ottawa ON)
  2597. Denise Perreault
  2598. Denise Pridmore
  2599. Denise Rackus
  2600. Denise Riberry
  2601. Denise Rivard
  2602. Denise Sands
  2603. Denise Savard
  2604. Denise Savoie, Member of Parliament (Victoria),
  2605. Denise St-Georges
  2606. Denise St. Laurent, New Brunswick Association of Social Workers
  2607. DenIsew Vian,
  2608. Dennis Bevington, Member of Parliament
  2609. Dennis Cowrette, CAW Local 599
  2610. Dennis Gruending
  2611. Dennis Hawkins, Direct Good Health Garden Source Community Gardens
  2612. Dennis Howlett
  2613. Dennis Hurst
  2614. Dennis Hurst, Christ's Church
  2615. Dennis J. Morenly, Dream Team
  2616. Dennis Lewycky, CUPE
  2617. Dennis Ogrodnick
  2618. Dennis Peebles
  2619. Dennis Raphael, York University
  2620. Dennis Rijkhoff
  2621. Dennis Siemon
  2622. Denyse Bouffard, Amnistie internationale
  2623. Derek Cook
  2624. Derek Lee, House of Commons
  2625. Derek McKinley
  2626. Derek Smith
  2627. Derick Courtens
  2628. Derrick Courtens
  2629. Derrick McBurney,
  2630. Derry McDonell
  2631. Deryck Thomson, MSW, BCASW
  2632. Desbiens
  2633. Desiree Tirk
  2634. Desmond Sequeira
  2635. Desmond Wilson
  2636. Devan Smith-Robinson, Women of Inspiration
  2637. Devanne O'Brien
  2638. Devin Flynn
  2639. Devin Shore
  2640. Devon Anderson
  2641. Devon Clark
  2642. Devon Hicks
  2643. Dexter Lewis, Karing Kitchen
  2644. DG Evan
  2645. Dia Podrouzkova (Windsor ON)
  2646. Diamond Lizotte
  2647. Diana Artiga, St. Patrick's High School
  2648. Diana Billy, First Nation community's
  2649. Diana Bumstead
  2650. Diana Daghofer
  2651. Diana Jean
  2652. Diana Marrese
  2653. Diana McNally
  2654. Diana Nicholson
  2655. Diana Penner, Ksan House
  2656. Diana R Collins,
  2657. Diana Radulescu, York Federation of Students
  2658. Diana Remillard
  2659. Diana Saunders
  2660. Diana van Eyk
  2661. Diana-Lynn Petrash
  2662. Diane and Al Mitchell
  2663. Diane Arsenault
  2664. Diane Beaupre
  2665. Diane Bestvater
  2666. Diane Brueton
  2667. Diane Bursey
  2668. Diane Carr
  2669. Diane Charrier
  2670. Diane Cullen
  2671. diane davis
  2672. Diane Davues
  2673. Diane Dewing, ETFO
  2674. Diane Dyson
  2675. Diane Emonts, Ingersoll Christian Reformed Church
  2676. Diane Gagnoh
  2677. diane girard
  2678. Diane Gryschuk
  2679. Diane Guertin
  2680. Diane Haughian
  2681. Diane Holgate
  2682. Diane Hrstic
  2683. Diane Janisse (Toronto, ON)
  2684. Diane Jolly
  2685. Diane LaPointe
  2686. Diane lizotte
  2687. Diane Macchione
  2688. Diane MacNaughton
  2689. Diane Marshall
  2690. Diane Martin
  2691. Diane Matheson-Jimenez
  2692. Diane McNally
  2693. Diane Michaud
  2694. Diane Newton
  2695. Diane Ollerenshaw
  2696. Diane Pask
  2697. Diane Plug
  2698. Diane Richard
  2699. Diane Richard, CNBES
  2700. Diane Silverthorne
  2701. Diane Smith
  2702. diane ste-marie
  2703. Diane Stewart, ClearView CRC, Oakville, ON
  2704. Diane Thomson
  2705. Diane Trollope
  2706. Dianna Allen, District of Parry Sound Poverty Reduction Network
  2707. Dianna K Goneau-Inkster
  2708. Dianna K. Goneau-Inkster
  2709. Dianna Leeder
  2710. Dianne Barker
  2711. Dianne Barker, Catholic Women's League
  2712. Dianne Belton
  2713. Dianne Cardin (Nepean, ON)
  2714. Dianne Des Rosiers, Christ Church Cathedral
  2715. Dianne Gallant
  2716. Dianne Goldberg
  2717. Dianne Jedlicka
  2718. Dianne Lutes
  2719. Dianne McCauley
  2720. Dianne Miles, Social Worker NBASW
  2721. Dianne Swinemar
  2722. Dianne Vachon
  2723. Dianne Wilbee
  2724. Dick Farenhorst,
  2725. Dick Juhasz
  2726. Dietlind Gardell, Glebe St- James United
  2727. Dillon Thompson
  2728. Dilys Chiew
  2729. Dilys Miehm
  2730. Dina Spalding, Sylvan United Church
  2731. Dinie Touw
  2732. Dino Chiodo (Windsor ON)
  2733. Dino Farina (Windsor ON)
  2734. Dion & Tanya Klassen
  2735. Dirk Booy
  2736. Dirk Langeral
  2737. Dirk Mast, ETFO-YR-OT (YRDSB)
  2738. Dirk van Dixhoorn,
  2739. Dirk Velthuizen
  2740. Divyanjal Puvimanjasinghe
  2741. DJ Lam
  2742. Djaouida Sellah, NPD
  2743. dm gillis
  2744. Dobrija Bailey
  2745. Doiron Rose-May
  2746. Dolly Williams, Congress of Black Women of Canada
  2747. Dolores Fehr
  2748. Dolores Parsons
  2749. Domiiyil Phamuanbao, St. Vincent Liem
  2750. Dominic Hung Nguyen, Sacred Heart Parish
  2751. Dominic LeBlanc, Liberal Party of Canada M.P.
  2752. Dominic Pasqualino, CAW Local 1075
  2753. Dominica McPherson, Guelph & Wellington Task Force for Poverty Elimination
  2754. Dominique Arbez, Ecole technique et professionnelle
  2755. Dominique Arbez, Réseau action femmes
  2756. Dominique Boisvert
  2757. Dominique Racine
  2758. Dominique Tétreault
  2759. Don Ament, TenTen Sinclair Housing Inc.
  2760. Don and Clare Vipond
  2761. Don Blinn
  2762. don Chesney
  2763. Don Davies, Member of Parliament, House of Commons (NDP)
  2764. Don Dippo, York University
  2765. Don Gallant
  2766. Don Goss, NSGEU
  2767. Don James
  2768. Don Kibble
  2769. Don Klaassen
  2770. Don Moody, Handyman Reality
  2771. Don Myers, Workers Arts & Heritage Centre
  2772. Don Nauss
  2773. Don Nicholls
  2774. Don Stephen (Ottawa, ON)
  2775. Don winstone
  2776. Don Wright
  2777. Donald Brown
  2778. Donald G. Lennox
  2779. Donald Hansen
  2780. Donald Nauss
  2781. Donald Pimm
  2782. Donald R.Milne
  2783. Donald Smith
  2784. Donald Sparks
  2785. Donald Strong
  2786. Donald Taylor
  2787. Donald, Comi
  2788. DONNA AKREY
  2789. Donna Boyle
  2790. donna cawker
  2791. Donna Collins
  2792. Donna Colpitts
  2793. Donna Colterman
  2794. Donna Dick, Trinity Lutheran Church
  2795. Donna Egan, Congregation of Notre Dame
  2796. Donna Ellis
  2797. Donna Franey
  2798. Donna George
  2799. Donna Gordon, Laurentian University Social Work Association (student group)
  2800. Donna grayer
  2801. Donna Jean Forster-Gill
  2802. Donna Kroocmo, Rainy River Disrict Women's Shelter of Hope
  2803. Donna L. Deegan
  2804. Donna Liedke
  2805. Donna Mah
  2806. Donna Mailman
  2807. Donna Marie Jones, Donna
  2808. Donna Marie Perry, Alberta College of Social Workers
  2809. Donna Martin
  2810. Donna McCarthy,
  2811. Donna Merasty,
  2812. Donna Minkus
  2813. Donna Morrison
  2814. Donna Olinik, Soul Of Your Feet
  2815. Donna Pardy
  2816. Donna Phillips
  2817. Donna Reid
  2818. Donna Reimer
  2819. Donna Robertson, CAW Local 1285
  2820. Donna Sears-Howard
  2821. Donna Shaddick (Brooklin, ON), Catholic Women's League
  2822. Donna Shaddick, Catholic Women's League
  2823. Donna Sharpe
  2824. Donna Singbeil
  2825. Donna Smiley
  2826. Donna Smith
  2827. Donna Stocker
  2828. Donna Tumak
  2829. Donna Tumak, MGEU
  2830. Donna van Sligtenhorst
  2831. Donna Warrender
  2832. Donna Weldon
  2833. Donnafaye Milton
  2834. DonnaM Zaffino
  2835. Donnie Mills
  2836. Dora M. Robinson,
  2837. Dorcas Evalik
  2838. Dorcas Waindim, VSO Cameroon
  2839. Doreen Berg, Kanata Community Church
  2840. Doreen Figueiredo
  2841. Doreen Forbes
  2842. Doreen Gowans, Catholic Women's League
  2843. Doreen Kearney, Indian and Northern Affairs Canada
  2844. Doreen Kostynuik
  2845. Doreen Layman
  2846. Doreen MacDonnell, Catholic Women's league
  2847. Doreen Nelson
  2848. Doreen Porter
  2849. Doreen Roy, Awo Taan Healing Lodge Parent Link Centre
  2850. Doreen Schommer, SSND
  2851. Dorethy Hekman
  2852. Dorian Hunt
  2853. Dorice Arsenault
  2854. Dorice M. LeBlanc
  2855. Dorice Maillet
  2856. Dorilla Gaudet
  2857. Doris Bourgeois,
  2858. Doris Carlson
  2859. Doris Chabot
  2860. Doris Cormier
  2861. Doris Cosman
  2862. Doris Dupuis
  2863. Doris Gunderson
  2864. Doris Herster, Citizens for Public Justice
  2865. Doris Kaplan
  2866. Doris Kizinna
  2867. Doris Lavalley
  2868. Doris LeBlanc
  2869. Doris Marshall, Inuvik Victim Services
  2870. Doris Mensah
  2871. Doris Rittscher
  2872. Doris St. Pierre
  2873. Doris Walsh
  2874. Dorothy McElhinney, Downsview United Church
  2875. Dorothy Adu-Poku
  2876. Dorothy Ahlgren
  2877. Dorothy Arnold
  2878. Dorothy Blake
  2879. Dorothy Bond
  2880. Dorothy Chafe
  2881. Dorothy Clippingdale
  2882. Dorothy Dick
  2883. Dorothy Forde-Fisk
  2884. Dorothy Frost
  2885. Dorothy Gallant
  2886. Dorothy Geerlinks
  2887. Dorothy Goldin Rosenberg
  2888. Dorothy Gray (Windsor ON)
  2889. Dorothy H. Snodgrass
  2890. Dorothy Hazel
  2891. Dorothy Hruby, Catholic Women's League
  2892. Dorothy J. Sullivan
  2893. Dorothy Kitchen, Disability Rights Coalition
  2894. Dorothy O'Connell
  2895. Dorothyanne Brown
  2896. Dorris Jolicoeur
  2897. Dorthy Maguire
  2898. Dorthy Savoie
  2899. Dorylas Moreau, Diocèse de Rouyn-Noranda
  2900. Dot Bonnenfant, U of Ottawa
  2901. Dot Quiggin, Quiggin Management Services
  2902. Doug & Grace Brown
  2903. Doug Anglin-Bodrug
  2904. Doug Bikow
  2905. Doug Butler
  2906. Doug Campbell
  2907. Doug Engh
  2908. Doug Fisherman
  2909. Doug Hayman, Federation of Community Social Services BC
  2910. Doug LeMesurier
  2911. Doug Marks
  2912. Doug Mercer
  2913. Doug Olshewski, CAW
  2914. Doug Smith, Salvation Army
  2915. Doug Stafford
  2916. Doug Taylor,
  2917. Doug Terris, CAW
  2918. Doug Wiebe, CAW Local 1520
  2919. Doug,
  2920. Douglas Allen, 167 Blackwater Road
  2921. Douglas Bennett
  2922. Douglas Buck, Toronto First Unitarian Church
  2923. Douglas Cote, CAW 2163
  2924. Douglas Crosby
  2925. Douglas MacKinnon
  2926. Douglas Meggison, Edmonton Social Planning Council
  2927. Douglas Robinson, Presbyterian Church
  2928. Douglas Stamp, Congregation of the Most Holy Redeemer
  2929. Douglas Worts
  2930. Douglass Francis
  2931. Dr. Alexander Shvarts
  2932. Dr. Alison Scott Prelorentzos
  2933. Dr. Ben-Z. Shek, F.R.S.C.
  2934. Dr. Cory Neudorf, Saskatoon Health Region
  2935. Dr. Donalda Halabuza, Faculty of Social Work, University of Regina
  2936. Dr. Hedy Fry, MP Vancouver Centre
  2937. Dr. Henry Lunshof
  2938. Dr. Herbert Pimlott
  2939. Dr. Kirsty Duncan, MP (Etobicoke North), House of Commons
  2940. Dr. Leonard Higgins
  2941. Dr. Mary LeMaitre, Development & Peace
  2942. Dr. Peter Granger
  2943. Dr. Robert C Dickson, RESULTS Canada
  2944. Dr. Susan R. Wilson
  2945. Dr. Suzanne Sicchia, University of Toronto
  2946. Dr. Theresa E. Miedema
  2947. Dr.Herbert Pimlott
  2948. Dr.M.Aboul-Masih
  2949. drew vodrey
  2950. Dufour
  2951. Duncan Cameron, rabble.ca
  2952. Duncan Matheson, Laurentian University
  2953. Dunia Hamou
  2954. Durk de Jong
  2955. DV H
  2956. Dwain Graham
  2957. Dwaine Dornan
  2958. Dwayne Comeau
  2959. Dwayne Devries
  2960. Dwayne Hodgson, learningcycle.ca
  2961. dwayne schulz
  2962. Dwayne Yasinowski
  2963. Dwight Carlson
  2964. Dwight Eisenhauer, CAW Local 1944
  2965. Dwight Peters
  2966. Dwight Smith,
  2967. Dwyer Sullivan
  2968. Dyan Cook
  2969. Dylan Jones-Drewniak
  2970. Dylan M-W, St. Patrick's High School
  2971. E Padhi,
  2972. E, Frazer (Windsor ON)
  2973. E. Archambault
  2974. E. Jayasingha, Bombardier Aerospace
  2975. E. Paul Slomp
  2976. E. Vaillancourt, S.C.O.
  2977. E. Vanderkooy
  2978. e. wieler
  2979. E. Wyanne Sandler, Antigonish Women's Resource Centre
  2980. E.M. Orsten
  2981. E.W. Presant
  2982. Ed Dubeau (Tecumseh ON)
  2983. Ed Dwyer
  2984. Ed Gillis
  2985. Ed Stecewicz
  2986. Ed Van Dyke
  2987. Eda Tiesma
  2988. Eddie
  2989. Eddie Alkemade
  2990. Eddie Alton, County of Wellington
  2991. Eddie Tillex, IWC, RAACWI, ONIWG
  2992. Eddie Tilley, ONIWG/RAACWI
  2993. Edgar A. MacLeod, Atlantic Police Academy
  2994. Edgar S. Weir
  2995. Edith Gear
  2996. Edith Lafrenière
  2997. Edith LeBlanc
  2998. Edith Lepine
  2999. Edith Mountjoy
  3000. Edith Shore
  3001. Edith Sinnema, Committee for Public Justice
  3002. Edith Zylstra
  3003. Edithe Landry
  3004. Edmee Marleau
  3005. Edmond R Ratelle, Edmond r. Ratelle RSW CH
  3006. Edmund Wyse, OECTA
  3007. Edna Dufour
  3008. Eduarda De Oliveira
  3009. Edward Hugh Myers
  3010. Edward J. Barbeau
  3011. Edward J. Demars, CAW Local 1520
  3012. Edward Makwarimba, PhD, University of Alberta
  3013. Edward Wood
  3014. Edward Yeboah
  3015. Eileen Butler
  3016. Eileen deVerteuil
  3017. Eileen Grannary
  3018. Eileen Henry
  3019. Eileen Kerwin Jones , Saint Paul University
  3020. Eileen Little
  3021. Eileen McCarthy
  3022. eileen pyne rudzik
  3023. EILEEN SPILCHUK
  3024. Ekaterina Oursegova
  3025. Ela van Sertima
  3026. Elaine Bruer
  3027. Elaine Campbell, Canadian Association of Social Workers
  3028. Elaine Campbell, Colchester Anti-poverty Network
  3029. Elaine Carriere, CUPE Local 2268
  3030. elaine clancy
  3031. Elaine Clark,
  3032. Elaine Edacho
  3033. Elaine Garland
  3034. Elaine Gibson
  3035. Elaine Guillemin
  3036. Elaine Hebert
  3037. Elaine Ho, Dalhousie University, BSW Student
  3038. Elaine Hooper
  3039. Elaine Loney
  3040. Elaine MacNeil
  3041. Elaine McCartney
  3042. Elaine McGrath,
  3043. Elaine Mills (Toronto, ON)
  3044. Elaine Oostenbrug
  3045. Elaine Power, Kinesiology & Health Studies, Queen's University
  3046. Elaine Rhebergen
  3047. Elaine Roset
  3048. Elaine Shelton
  3049. Elaine Stephanson, Tamara's House
  3050. Elaine Strawbridge, United Church of Canada
  3051. elaine Sussey
  3052. Elaine Sussey,
  3053. Elaine Thomas
  3054. Elaine Weisgerber
  3055. Elaine Young, Community care giver
  3056. Elaine Young, Opportunities Waterloo Region
  3057. ELayne Isaacs
  3058. Elayne Lockhart
  3059. Elbert Armbrister, CAW Local 27 Human Rights Committee
  3060. Elbert van Donkersgoed
  3061. Eleanor Batchelder
  3062. Eleanor Clark
  3063. Eleanor Fines
  3064. Eleanor Freeman
  3065. Eleanor Furey, Development & Peace
  3066. Eleanor Gleeson
  3067. Eleanor Grant, Alliance Against Poverty
  3068. Eleanor Heinz, Fairlawn Avenue United Church
  3069. Eleanor Mills
  3070. Eleanor Rabnett
  3071. Eleanor Rabnett,
  3072. Eleanor Steffen, QA Technician
  3073. Eleanor Toneguzzo
  3074. Eleanor Young, CUPE 182
  3075. Eli Toulouse, Sault College Peace & Conflict 2013
  3076. Elijah Brown, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  3077. Elinor Benson
  3078. Elinor Johns,
  3079. Elinor M. Curtis
  3080. Elinor Powell, St John the Divine church
  3081. Elisa Duguay
  3082. Elisa Rawe
  3083. Elisabeth Campion
  3084. Élisabeth Garant
  3085. Elisabeth Jud
  3086. Elisabeth Lacombe
  3087. Elisabeth Prud'homme (Ottawa ON)
  3088. Elisabeth Urtnowski (Montreal QC)
  3089. Elise Anne Basque,
  3090. Elise Corriveau, Ongregation de Notre Dame de Montreal
  3091. Elise Lavigne, Daunais McKay Harms + Jones
  3092. Elise Woods
  3093. Elizabeth Abu Al-Saoud
  3094. Elizabeth Bedore
  3095. Elizabeth Boehm-Wilson
  3096. Elizabeth Bourque
  3097. Elizabeth Caldwell, United Church of Canada
  3098. Elizabeth Cardno,
  3099. Elizabeth Cloakey, CAW Local 2301
  3100. Elizabeth Corrigan
  3101. Elizabeth Dandy
  3102. Elizabeth Daniels, Presentation Sisters
  3103. Elizabeth Debold
  3104. Elizabeth Deneumoustier
  3105. Elizabeth Duret
  3106. Elizabeth Farrell
  3107. Elizabeth Fedorkow
  3108. Elizabeth Gammon
  3109. Elizabeth Gedge, McMaster University
  3110. Elizabeth Hanes
  3111. Elizabeth Hiemstra
  3112. Elizabeth Huether, Anglican Church Diocese of Niagara
  3113. Elizabeth Huether, St. Matthias Anglican Church
  3114. Elizabeth Hughes
  3115. Elizabeth Jaluague
  3116. Elizabeth Jean Winger
  3117. Elizabeth Jmaeff
  3118. Elizabeth Kiggins
  3119. Elizabeth Koole
  3120. Elizabeth Maddocks (Ottawa, ON), Trinity United Church
  3121. Elizabeth May, Green Party of Canada
  3122. Elizabeth Mead
  3123. Elizabeth Moorhouse
  3124. Elizabeth Nadler
  3125. Elizabeth O. Carvalho
  3126. Elizabeth Parent (Windsor ON)
  3127. Elizabeth Peters
  3128. Elizabeth Pitre
  3129. Elizabeth Purchase
  3130. Elizabeth Quinlan, Presentation Congregation
  3131. Elizabeth Rennox
  3132. Elizabeth Rice
  3133. Elizabeth Rowley, Communist Party of Canada (Ontario)
  3134. Elizabeth Shein, Mental Health Services, Colchester Regional Hospital, Truro, NS
  3135. Elizabeth Skanes
  3136. Elizabeth Stamp, Aging Issues Networ
  3137. Elizabeth Strachan, Women Together Ending Poverty
  3138. Elizabeth Templeton
  3139. Elizabeth Thierry (Victoria, BC)
  3140. Elizabeth Trevenen, St. James Presbyterian Church, Winnipeg
  3141. Elizabeth Warkentin
  3142. Elizabeth Whelan
  3143. Elizabeth Whelan, P.B.U.M., St. Patrick's Parish
  3144. Elizabeth Woods, PSAC
  3145. Ella Ell
  3146. Ella Lamothe, Assoc. of Srs. of St. Joseph Sault Ste. marie
  3147. Ella Ophir
  3148. Ellen Bell
  3149. Ellen Cornish
  3150. Ellen Gabelmann
  3151. Ellen Garvie
  3152. Ellen Goldfinch
  3153. Ellen Holmes
  3154. Ellen K. Campbell
  3155. ellen kerkhoven
  3156. Ellen Kruger, Right to Housing Coalition - Manitoba
  3157. Ellen Leonard, Sisters of St. Joseph
  3158. Ellen Perrault
  3159. Ellen Shaffer
  3160. Ellen Shustik
  3161. Ellen Troitier
  3162. Ellen Wendell, St. Patrick's High School
  3163. Ellice Strikwerda
  3164. Ellie Hallman
  3165. Ellie Topp, OWECC
  3166. Elly Heim
  3167. Elna Siebring
  3168. Elsie DeRoose
  3169. Elsie Kipp
  3170. Elsie Lytle
  3171. Elsie Norman
  3172. Elsie Putina
  3173. Elsje Jahsew (Victoria, BC)
  3174. Elska Hall
  3175. Elske Eybergen
  3176. Eltag Elkhalifa
  3177. Elva Boudreau
  3178. Elyse Campbell
  3179. Emanuel Nazareth, University of Toronto
  3180. Emelie Rose Blinn
  3181. Emely Espinosa, PMP Action Centre
  3182. Emile Azar Lasalle ON)
  3183. Emile Ferlisi
  3184. Émile Piché, Université Laval
  3185. Émilie Martin
  3186. Emilienne Frenette
  3187. Emily
  3188. Emily Barber, Catholic Women's League of Canada
  3189. Emily AOC
  3190. Emily Bentivoglio, St. Patrick's High School
  3191. Emily Bisset, The Presbyterian Church in Canada
  3192. Emily Chandler
  3193. Emily Christenson
  3194. Emily Dee
  3195. Emily Doherty
  3196. Emily Drzymala, Canadian Association of Social Workers
  3197. Emily Gee,
  3198. Emily Green-Tracewicz
  3199. Emily Harris
  3200. emily henderson
  3201. Emily Hutten
  3202. Emily Jarvis, UWO University Student Council
  3203. emily kp
  3204. Emily Kwee
  3205. Emily Lai
  3206. Emily Lordon
  3207. Emily Lordon, Sisters of Charity
  3208. Emily Marie MacDonald
  3209. Emily Mayne
  3210. Emily Meetsma
  3211. Emily Meunier
  3212. Emily Roshotte
  3213. Emily Sheppard
  3214. Emily Stewart
  3215. Emily Thibodeau
  3216. Emily Troy
  3217. Emily Whiston
  3218. Emily Woudstra, CPJ
  3219. Emma Campbell
  3220. Emma MacNeil
  3221. Emma Margutsch, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  3222. Emma Norton
  3223. Emma Rooney
  3224. Ena De Haan,
  3225. Enid Martin, HSAA
  3226. Eric
  3227. Eric & Kathy Saunders
  3228. Eric Bergeron
  3229. Eric Caillibot
  3230. Eric Derksen, CAW Local 114
  3231. Eric Green
  3232. Eric Green, Power Communications
  3233. Eric Harrison, Burlington Federal Liberal Association
  3234. Eric J. Mueller, Jr
  3235. Eric Kinsman
  3236. Eric Lamirande
  3237. Eric Lammers
  3238. Eric Latimer
  3239. Eric Normandin, Living Hope Church
  3240. Eric Pilote, Universite du Quebec a Chicoutimi
  3241. Eric Pooler
  3242. Eric Robinson
  3243. Eric Schilperoort, Citizens for Public Justice
  3244. Erica Bostwick
  3245. Erica Cousins
  3246. Erica McKenzie
  3247. Erica Woolley
  3248. Erick Mynssen
  3249. Erik Stella
  3250. Erika Altwasser
  3251. Erika Nganou
  3252. Erika Ruiz
  3253. erika villeneuve
  3254. Erin bechard
  3255. Erin Beckwell, University of Regina Faculty of Social Work
  3256. Erin Broome
  3257. Erin Cote
  3258. Erin Cusack, Dalhousie
  3259. Erin Ducharme
  3260. Erin Ewankiw
  3261. Erin Ferris,
  3262. erin fogarty, five hills health region
  3263. Erin Graham
  3264. Erin Green
  3265. Erin Haarsma, Trinity Western University
  3266. Erin Harvey
  3267. Erin m
  3268. Erin Masse
  3269. Erin Montague
  3270. Erin Nelson
  3271. Erin Persaud, Ottawa Innercity Ministries
  3272. Erin Piatt, For the Love of Learning, Inc
  3273. Erin Robinsong
  3274. Erin Seatter
  3275. Erin Smith
  3276. Erin Tayler
  3277. ermira
  3278. Ermira Qemo,
  3279. Erna Engel
  3280. Erna Fex, CWL
  3281. Ernest Asare
  3282. Ernest Chiasson (Windsor ON)
  3283. Ernest Kovoski
  3284. Ernest O'Neill
  3285. Ernestine Allain
  3286. Ernestine Poirier
  3287. Errol Roach
  3288. Erwin Ponepal
  3289. Esa Lehti
  3290. Estelle D. Paillard, Developement & Paix
  3291. Estelle Frenette
  3292. Esther Beaulieu
  3293. Esther Doucette
  3294. Esther Hamilton (Ottawa, ON), Trinity United Church
  3295. Esther Lexchin
  3296. Esther Lorenz
  3297. Esther McLennan, Social Service worker
  3298. Esther Steen
  3299. Esther Wenger
  3300. Ethan Brown
  3301. Ethan Cox
  3302. Ethan Patterson
  3303. Ethel Bourgeois
  3304. Ethel Hillier
  3305. Ethel Nelson
  3306. Eugene Morris, Sacred Heart Parish
  3307. Eugene Perabo, private citizen, retired
  3308. Eugenia Au, HEU
  3309. Eugenia Moreno, Canadian Association of Social Workers
  3310. Eugenie Hamel
  3311. eun ji paik
  3312. Eva Daniels
  3313. Eva Guta
  3314. Eva Guta, CAW Local 2
  3315. Eva Lamb, Ottawa West End Community Chaplaincy
  3316. Eva M. Solomon, CSJ, Sisters of St. Joseph of Sault Ste. Marie
  3317. Eva Purkey
  3318. Eva-Mae Bourque, Justice et Solidarite
  3319. Evan McKenzie
  3320. Evangeline Dufort (Ottawa ON)
  3321. Evangeline Iquin
  3322. Evangeline LeBlanc
  3323. Evangeline McSwain
  3324. Evann Lacosse
  3325. Evanne Hunter, IBVM
  3326. Eve Majzels
  3327. Eve Mazereeuw
  3328. Eveline Collin
  3329. Eveline Gaillardetz
  3330. Eveline Joanisse (Gatineau QC)
  3331. Eveline Milliken, Inner City Social Work Program
  3332. Evelyn Adam
  3333. Evelyn Bouwman
  3334. Evelyn Cubelo
  3335. Evelyn Dalian,
  3336. Evelyn De Roose, Women together ending poverty
  3337. Evelyn Downey, Retired Social Worker
  3338. Evelyn Dreis, Good News Christian Reformed Church
  3339. Evelyn Herron, Guelph & Wellington Task Force for Poverty Elimination
  3340. Evelyn Irene Thorgeirson, United Pentecostal Church Truth Now Tabernacle
  3341. Evelyn Johnson
  3342. Evelyn LeMouel
  3343. Evelyn Louise De Roose, Self/employed
  3344. Evelyn Marks
  3345. Evelyn Miguel, WTEP
  3346. Evelyn Morrison, CAW
  3347. Evelyn Myrie
  3348. Evelyn Puronneault (Ottawa ON)
  3349. Evelyn Violini
  3350. Evelyn winters, Nunatsiavut Government
  3351. Evelyne Perrault
  3352. Evelyne Pitre (Ottawa, ON)
  3353. Everard Trip
  3354. Evey Chursky
  3355. evie moore
  3356. Ewa Cichewicz
  3357. F Hackett, Sudbury Catholic District School Board
  3358. F. Chiodo (Lakeshore ON)
  3359. F. Michael Bradfield
  3360. F.B. Henry
  3361. F.L. James Beal
  3362. Fa Lim
  3363. Fabien Verret
  3364. Fabienne Dupuy d'Angeac
  3365. Fabiola Campos, St. Patrick's High School
  3366. Faigy Fudem
  3367. Faisal Khan, Bombardier
  3368. Faith Scanlan
  3369. Faith, Black
  3370. Fanny Barbosa
  3371. Fanny Blais
  3372. Faqiha
  3373. Farah Nojoumi,
  3374. Farah Sandhu, Sanctuary
  3375. Farah Shroff
  3376. farrar brodhead
  3377. Fatema Nazneen
  3378. Fatima Yassime, YWCA Community Housing
  3379. Fauzieh Mohsenzadeh, North York General Hospital
  3380. Fawn Buker
  3381. Fay Edmonds
  3382. Fay Greening, catholic womens league
  3383. Fay Lucy
  3384. Faye Griffith
  3385. Fazilah S
  3386. Fazilett Zouania
  3387. Federico Cartin-Arteaga, Region of Peel
  3388. Federico Carvajal, Canadian Federation of Students
  3389. Felicite Stairs, Renfrew County Child Poverty Action Network
  3390. Felipe Marasigan
  3391. Felipe Vicencio-Heap
  3392. felix martel
  3393. Felix Wong, felixwong
  3394. Feranande Kierstead
  3395. Fern Bennett
  3396. Fern Sellers
  3397. Fernand Arsenault, C.M., D.Th, Ma famille
  3398. Fernand Robichaud, N.-B. - PLC
  3399. Ferne McFadden
  3400. Feuicia Marshal
  3401. Filion Danielle , Concordia student
  3402. Filipe Duarte, School of Social Work, Carleton University
  3403. Filippo Recchia
  3404. Filomena Farina (Windsor ON)
  3405. Fin Donnelly, MP, New Westminster-Coquitlam
  3406. Fiona Connelly, Development and Peace
  3407. Fiona Lee
  3408. Fiona Lewis
  3409. Fiona Shiells, Manitoba Young New Democrats
  3410. Fiona, McMurran
  3411. Flairn Conrado
  3412. Flavio Conifontin, St. Partick's High School
  3413. Fleanor Ash
  3414. Fletcher Stewart, Anglican Church of Canada
  3415. Fletcher Stewart, Kairos
  3416. Fleurette Gauthier (Ottawa ON)
  3417. Fliepa Leritao
  3418. Flobert C. Francisco
  3419. Flora Bourgeois, Institut Feminin
  3420. Flora Gallant
  3421. Florence Brake
  3422. Florence Cormier
  3423. Florence Driedger
  3424. Florence Flynn, CASW BCASW
  3425. Florence Powers
  3426. Florence Stratton
  3427. Florencia Montano
  3428. Florette Giasson
  3429. Florette Giasson, CUSB
  3430. Florine Landry
  3431. Fouaad Warda
  3432. Fournier, Jean
  3433. Fr Al. Mahoney,CSC, Holy Cross Congregation
  3434. Fr Dennis McDonald, St. Mary's Parish
  3435. Fr Edward Brophy, Our Lady of Mount Carmel Parish
  3436. Fr. Alphonse Narisetty, Sacred Heart Parish
  3437. Fr. Antonio Rodrigues, R.C. Diocese of Calgary
  3438. Fr. David Meadows
  3439. Fr. Gabriel Dias OCD, St. Thomas More Parish
  3440. Fr. Ignatius Tran
  3441. Fr. John Sianchuk, C.Ss.R., Sts Peter & Paul Ukrainian Catholic Church
  3442. Fr. Joseph Hav Duc Tran, St. Francis of Assisi Church
  3443. Fr. Kevin McGee
  3444. Fr. Martin Philip Bui, Op., Holy Trinity Parish
  3445. Fr. Michael Phi Nguyen
  3446. Fr. Pawel Andrasz
  3447. Fran Forbes
  3448. Fran Klodawsky
  3449. Fran Lasorda (Windsor ON)
  3450. Fran Paton
  3451. Fran Thoburn
  3452. Fran Wallace
  3453. Fran Whitehead, PAGC Engineering
  3454. Fran Zimmerman
  3455. Franca DeAngelis
  3456. France Brousseau
  3457. France Dallaire (Gatineau, QC)
  3458. France Desnoyers
  3459. Franceline Doderai
  3460. Frances Arbour
  3461. Frances Bondy
  3462. Frances Brady, Our Lady's Missionaries
  3463. Frances Daly, Minwaashin Lodge
  3464. Frances M. Gavin
  3465. Frances MacQueen
  3466. Frances McIsaac
  3467. Frances Molloy, Presentation Sisters
  3468. Frances Murray
  3469. Frances Sinclair
  3470. Frances St-Laurent
  3471. Frances Wells
  3472. Frances Wittgens
  3473. Francesca Blandizzi
  3474. Francesca Wood
  3475. Francesco Emmanuel
  3476. Francey Kaiser
  3477. Francine Boucher
  3478. Francine Campeau, CUPE Local 2431
  3479. Francine Descombes, Paroisse St-Michel
  3480. Francine Filion, Canadian Teachers' Federation
  3481. Francine Holotuk, CAW
  3482. Francine Keough
  3483. Francine Marion
  3484. Francine Robichaud
  3485. Francis Scarpaleggia, MP, House of Commons
  3486. Francis Viera
  3487. Francis Yong
  3488. Francisco & Lucille Otero
  3489. francois Pilon, NPD
  3490. Francois Poitras, CECC
  3491. Francois Poitras, Conference des eveques catholiques du Canada
  3492. Francois Rousseau
  3493. francois roy
  3494. Francois Thibault, artist
  3495. Françoise Fafard
  3496. Francoise Godin,
  3497. Francoise Gourd,
  3498. Frank Butler
  3499. Frank Comeau
  3500. Frank Consiglio, CAW
  3501. Frank Curnew
  3502. Frank Cziraky, C.A.W
  3503. Frank Dalton, United Church of Canada
  3504. Frank Doyle, CAW Local 1520
  3505. Frank Dragojevich,
  3506. Frank FeldmanSac, Pallottine Fathers
  3507. Frank Fohr
  3508. Frank Guillaume
  3509. Frank Harris
  3510. Frank Harrogate, Feminist Edmonton Events
  3511. Frank Mai, PMP Worker Action Centre
  3512. Frank Nichus, Canadian Auto Workers
  3513. Frank Niehus, CAW
  3514. Frank Perrone, CAW Local 1090
  3515. frank sharpe, caw local 673 retired
  3516. Frank Valeriote, M.P. Guelph, Liberal Party of Canada
  3517. Frank Valeriote, Member of Parliament for Guelph
  3518. Frank Van Veen
  3519. Frank Whiting, Habitat for Humanity
  3520. Franklyn R. Ferguson, Charity Federation - Maritime Project
  3521. Franklynn Ferguson, Congregation of Sisters of St. Martha
  3522. Franz Cromwell,
  3523. Fraser C. Goulet
  3524. Fraser Gibson, CAW Local 830
  3525. Fraser Kerr
  3526. Fraser MacPherson
  3527. Fraser Muir
  3528. Fred & Bernice Boven
  3529. Fred and Sandra Olthuis
  3530. Fred Andersen
  3531. Fred BRAILEY,
  3532. Fred Cosman
  3533. Fred Davis
  3534. Fred Engeloge
  3535. Fred Flemings
  3536. Fred I. Herscovitch
  3537. Fred Martin
  3538. Fred McFarland
  3539. Fred Morris,
  3540. Fred Okello
  3541. Fred Phelps, Social Worker
  3542. Fred Rabisca
  3543. Fred Robertson, Vibrant Communities Calgary
  3544. Fred Sinclair, CAW Local 2168
  3545. Fred Stassen
  3546. Fred Vander Sterre
  3547. Freda Santonato
  3548. Freda Sutton
  3549. Freddy Valdivia, St. Paul's Church
  3550. Frédéric Bussières
  3551. Frederic Tremblay,
  3552. Frederick Ezekiel,
  3553. Frederick Wind, Windustry Consulting & Finance
  3554. Frida Johnson
  3555. Frieda Raab, Sisters of St. Ann
  3556. G J Howe (Windsor ON)
  3557. G Masuda,
  3558. G, NDP
  3559. G. Bouwma
  3560. G.J.Frontain
  3561. G.J.Lewis,
  3562. G.W. Miller, Canadian Association for Community Living
  3563. Gab Arkett
  3564. Gabriel Fillion
  3565. Gabriel Nadeau, Abolissons la pauvreté
  3566. Gabriel Tavares
  3567. Gabriela Riera
  3568. Gabriella Facchini, Wellington Catholic District School Board
  3569. Gabriella Lappano, EcoSanctuaries
  3570. Gabrielle Losier
  3571. Gabrielle Sandor
  3572. Gabrielle Servant
  3573. Gabrielle Suprenant
  3574. Gabrielle Surprenant (Rockland ON)
  3575. Gabrielle Suthers
  3576. Gael MacLeod
  3577. Gaetan Ouimette
  3578. Gaetane Paquette
  3579. Gaetane Paquette (Ottawa ON)
  3580. Gaidheal McIntyre, Response: A Thousand Voices
  3581. Gail Beecher
  3582. Gail Berger, Gloria Dei Lutheran Church North Vancouver, BC
  3583. Gail Campbell
  3584. Gail Chester
  3585. Gail Chislett, Peterborough County-City Health Unit
  3586. Gail Foster
  3587. Gail Fraser, CAW Local 2107
  3588. Gail Hoekstra, Welcome In Drop In Centre
  3589. Gail Hourigan
  3590. Gail J. Mitchell, York University
  3591. Gail Kaufman
  3592. Gail Mohamad
  3593. Gail Posen
  3594. Gail Ross
  3595. Gail Turner,
  3596. Gail Van Kleef
  3597. Gale O'Hara
  3598. Gale O'Malley
  3599. Gale-Paule Davison
  3600. Gallant Sr. Liorette
  3601. Garret Goulceh, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  3602. Garry Enns, Shepherd's Reach Society
  3603. Garry Ewart
  3604. Garry Klingenberg, Christian Reform Church
  3605. Garry LaBoucane
  3606. Garry LaBoulane
  3607. Garth Brown
  3608. Garth Stiebel
  3609. Gary Baggey
  3610. Gary Birch, Neil Squire Society
  3611. Gary Bloch
  3612. Gary Desterke,
  3613. Gary Folkema, Ingersoll Christian Reformed Church
  3614. Gary Graziani, City of Welland
  3615. Gary Hancrar
  3616. Gary Hansen
  3617. Gary Klassen
  3618. Gary Kong, CAW Local 111
  3619. Gary Lea
  3620. Gary Markle, MCPJ
  3621. Gary Marks, Westside Lutheran Church
  3622. Gary Masse
  3623. Gary Mingo
  3624. gary ockenden, Amnesty International
  3625. Gary Roche,
  3626. Gary W. Samler, Local Poverty Activist
  3627. Gaston St-Jean
  3628. Gauri Sreenivasan
  3629. Gauvreau Catherine
  3630. Gay Richardson
  3631. Gaye Villa
  3632. Gayle Allison
  3633. Gayle Hood
  3634. Gayle Humphrey
  3635. Gayle Leverton
  3636. Gayle McIntyre
  3637. Gayle Morton
  3638. Gayle Olson
  3639. Gayle Rutherford, Faculty of Nursing, University of Calgary
  3640. Geert van der Veen
  3641. Gemma Smyth
  3642. Gen Zinger
  3643. Geneva McFadden, Vestiaire St. Joseph Inc.
  3644. Genevieve Forest-Allard
  3645. Genevieve Forest-Allard, NBASW (part of CASW)
  3646. Genevieve Gallant, Development and Peace
  3647. Geneviève Huot
  3648. Geneviève Marier
  3649. Genevieve Rollin, Le Gite Ami
  3650. Geneviève Tardif
  3651. Gennifer Dorin
  3652. Geoff Bowie
  3653. Geoff Chaulk, Phoenix Rising Consulting
  3654. Geoff Green
  3655. Geoff Green, CAW
  3656. Geoff Regan, MP (Halifax West), House of Commons
  3657. Geoff Roman
  3658. Geoff Wilkins
  3659. Geoffrey D. Guttmann
  3660. George & Flo Commandeur
  3661. George Abdallah (Windsor ON)
  3662. George Barker, Red Cross
  3663. George Bartlett
  3664. George Floresco, Canadian Union of Postal Workers
  3665. George Francis
  3666. George Franklin
  3667. George Heyman
  3668. George Hiemstra
  3669. George Knight,
  3670. George Lessard, Alternatives North
  3671. George Murray
  3672. George Porter
  3673. George Reynolds
  3674. George Takashima, United Church of Canada
  3675. George Tattrie
  3676. George Van Dyk
  3677. George Vandezande
  3678. George Ward
  3679. George Weenink
  3680. George White
  3681. George Wong
  3682. Georgette Gregory , Mustard Seed
  3683. Georgette Shryburt
  3684. Georgina Clinton
  3685. Georgina Mitchell
  3686. Gerald Bailie
  3687. Gerald Balm
  3688. Gerald Conyard
  3689. Gerald Filson, Baha'i Community of Canada
  3690. Gerald Gouchie
  3691. Gerald Krabbe
  3692. Gerald Lanouette
  3693. gerald leclair
  3694. Gerald Melanson, NBASW
  3695. Gérald Mongeau
  3696. Geralda Collin
  3697. Geralde Reesor-Grooters
  3698. geraldine ,ason, C.W.L of canada
  3699. Geraldine King
  3700. Geraldine LeBlanc
  3701. Geraldine Rondeau
  3702. Gerard Daechsel
  3703. Gérard Dionne
  3704. Gerard Dionne,
  3705. Gerard Kennedy, MP (Parkdale-High Park), House of Commons
  3706. Gérard Laverdure, Paroisse St-Pierre-Apôtre
  3707. Gérard Laverdure, paroisse St-Pierre-Apôtre de Montréal
  3708. Gerard MacDonald
  3709. Gerard Vienneau
  3710. Geri Blinick
  3711. Geri Sera, Social Planning Cowichan
  3712. Germaine Cadieux
  3713. Germaine Chevarie, Catholic Woman's League
  3714. Germaine Lafleur
  3715. Germaine Lalonde
  3716. Germaine LeBlanc,
  3717. Germaine Leger
  3718. Gerri Fletcher
  3719. Gerri Harris, CUPE
  3720. Gerry Barr, Canadian Council for International Cooperation
  3721. Gerry Farbridge
  3722. Gerry Farnham, CAW Local 195
  3723. Gerry Graham, C.A.W 444
  3724. Gerry Masuda, Individual
  3725. Gerry Mercer
  3726. Gerry Rakobowchuk
  3727. Gertie Jocksch (Victoria, BC)
  3728. Gertie Rowsell,
  3729. Gertrude Lamothe (Ottawa ON)
  3730. Gertrude Nowlan, The Catholic Women's League of Canada
  3731. Gertrude Ranger
  3732. Gertrude Rondeau (Ottawa ON)
  3733. Gertrude Roy
  3734. Gertrude Scott
  3735. Gertu Jansona
  3736. Getrude Rondeau
  3737. Ghislaine Clavet, Comit/ dioc/sain de solidarité et de justice sociale
  3738. GHISLAINE MASSON
  3739. Ghislaine Nault
  3740. Ghislaine Paquin
  3741. Gianna Bradley
  3742. Gianni, Ubriaco
  3743. Gigi Goary,
  3744. Gil van Sligtenhorst,
  3745. Gilbert Bouvier, Jr.
  3746. Gilbert Drapeau
  3747. Gilberte Bois
  3748. Gilberte Cormier, Comunate Religieuse
  3749. Gilles Arsenault, PEI Teacher's Federation
  3750. Gilles Chauvin
  3751. Gilles Cloutier
  3752. Gilles Cormier
  3753. Gilles Lesage
  3754. Gilles Marchildon, Canadian HIV/AIDS Legal Network
  3755. Gilles Nugent, CAW Local 699
  3756. Gilles Seguin, Canadian Social Research Links
  3757. Gillian Bryant
  3758. Gillian Grattan
  3759. Gillian Keefe
  3760. Gillian Kydd
  3761. Gillian Maurice
  3762. Gina Barber, City of London
  3763. Gina Bennett, Development & Peace
  3764. Gina Boyd, NSGEU
  3765. Gina Lomas
  3766. Gina Milton
  3767. Gina Paradis
  3768. Gina Rahman
  3769. Ginette Bourgeois
  3770. Ginette Losier
  3771. Ginette Vautour-Kerwin, NBASW
  3772. Ginger Gardiner, Alberta Social Services
  3773. Ginger Pelletier
  3774. Ginny Kristensen, Salvation Army
  3775. Ginny Megin
  3776. Giovanna Longo, Public Health
  3777. Girard Aquino, The Salvation Army Centre of Hope
  3778. Gisela Montague, Catholic Women's League
  3779. Gisele Arsenault
  3780. Gisele Harrison
  3781. Gisele Hebert
  3782. Gisele Hebert (Gatineau QC)
  3783. Gisele Lemay
  3784. Gisele Lemay (Ottawa ON)
  3785. Gisele Lepine
  3786. Gisele Maisonneuve
  3787. Gisele Martin, Institut Feminin
  3788. Gisèle Pellerin
  3789. Gisele Vadeboncoeur
  3790. Gisele Vadeboncoeur (Ottawa ON)
  3791. Giselle Ruemke (Victoria, BC)
  3792. Gislain Jean Babtile
  3793. Gladys Baart
  3794. Gladys LeBlanc, Archdiocèse de Moncton
  3795. Gladys Teske
  3796. Glen A. RITCHIE
  3797. Glen Boese
  3798. Glen Fricker, CAW Local 561
  3799. Glen Gray
  3800. Glen Koroluk, Food Secure Canada
  3801. Glen Newbury, FFAW
  3802. Glen Pearson, M.P., Parliament of Canada
  3803. Glen Pratt
  3804. Glena Cunningham
  3805. Glenda Klein, CatholicWomen's League
  3806. Glenda Morrissette, St. John's Lutheran Church
  3807. Glenda Smith
  3808. Glenn Blake, CAW-LOCAL 1520
  3809. Glenn Campbell, CUPE
  3810. Glenn Cooper,
  3811. Glenn Drover
  3812. Glenn Fletcher
  3813. Glenn Pearce
  3814. Glenn R. Carroll
  3815. Glenn Rigby
  3816. Glenn Rodger
  3817. Glenn Thibeault, MP for Sudbury
  3818. Glenn Vockeroth
  3819. Glenn Walsh,
  3820. Glenn, Anne-Marie
  3821. Glenna Hassett
  3822. Glenys Babcock
  3823. Glenys Squires
  3824. Glodi Tshiama
  3825. Gloria Ann Martin
  3826. Gloria Bourque
  3827. Gloria D. Cabaluna
  3828. Gloria Drouillard, Sisters of the Holy Names
  3829. Gloria Esodebe
  3830. Gloria Gallant
  3831. Gloria Hansen
  3832. Gloria Hendricks (Stoneycreek ON)
  3833. Gloria Hyde
  3834. Gloria LeBlanc, Catholic Women's League
  3835. Gloria Lorenzen
  3836. Gloria Lucier
  3837. Gloria Mirandilla
  3838. Gloria Panache
  3839. Gloria Wagner
  3840. Gloria Wenyeve
  3841. Gloria Zerboni
  3842. glyn hughes
  3843. Godfrey Gatonya
  3844. Goodith Heeney
  3845. Goran Lazarev
  3846. Gord Drummon, CAW Local 444
  3847. Gord Lechner,
  3848. Gordia Picano
  3849. Gordon and Peggy English
  3850. Gordon Bird
  3851. Gordon Carr
  3852. Gordon Finney, St. John's Anglican Church
  3853. Gordon K. Stewart
  3854. Gordon Launchbury
  3855. Gordon Mitchell
  3856. Grace Dikken
  3857. Grace Herder
  3858. Grace Howell
  3859. Grace Jasper, Sacred Web
  3860. Grace Lafond, Str 8 Up
  3861. Grace Olds
  3862. Grace Petrone
  3863. Grace Stapper
  3864. Grace Stolte
  3865. Gracecen Johnson, Oxfam
  3866. Graham Davies, CAW 112
  3867. Graham F. Hill
  3868. Graham Greeley,
  3869. Graham Kipling, CAW Local 1520
  3870. Graham Menzies
  3871. Graham Scaife
  3872. Grant Bagnell,
  3873. Grant M. Waldman, Cowichan Men's Centre (Duncan, BC)
  3874. Grant Mellemstrand, Sylvan United Church
  3875. Grant Mitchell
  3876. Grant Mitchell, Senate of Canada
  3877. Grant Neufeld
  3878. Graydon Dingee, Faith Memorial United Church
  3879. Green Family
  3880. Greg & Donna Campbell
  3881. Greg Allain
  3882. Greg Barber, CAW
  3883. Greg Bowman
  3884. Greg Brown
  3885. Greg Canning,
  3886. Greg Coupal
  3887. Greg deGroot-Maggetti
  3888. Greg Jackson
  3889. Greg Lecours (Belle River ON)
  3890. Greg Linnell
  3891. Greg Mandzuk, CUPE
  3892. Greg McKinnon
  3893. Greg Neufeld
  3894. Greg Sawchuk
  3895. Greg Witkison
  3896. Gregory Gordon
  3897. Gregory J Wilson
  3898. Gregory Minifie, St. Patrick's High School
  3899. greig clark, fairlawn avenue united church
  3900. Greig McPhee
  3901. Grenda Witten
  3902. Greta Doucet
  3903. Greta Wikkerink
  3904. Gretchen Diesvelt
  3905. Gretchen Hartley
  3906. Gross, Murray
  3907. Gudrun and Bill Doherty
  3908. Guillermo A. Bustos
  3909. Guolin Wang
  3910. Gursharn Bedi, CAW
  3911. Gus Andrinapolitis, CAW Local 112
  3912. Gus Goncalves, CAW 673
  3913. Gus Polman
  3914. Gustave Yaki
  3915. Gustavo Frederico
  3916. Guy Havell
  3917. Guy Martin
  3918. Guy Michel Methot,
  3919. Gwen Ament
  3920. Gwen Gosek, U of M
  3921. Gwen Hills
  3922. Gwen Legault
  3923. Gwen McInnes
  3924. Gwen Miller-Watt
  3925. Gwen Murphy, CUPE Local 2268
  3926. Gwendolyn Gresham
  3927. Gwenyth Dwyn
  3928. Gwyn Barrowman
  3929. Gwyn McIntosh (Vancouver, BC)
  3930. Gyda M. Chud
  3931. H Trevor-Smith
  3932. H. Boss,
  3933. H. Gleboff
  3934. H. M. Sawadsky
  3935. H. Macdonald Ellis
  3936. H. Majid
  3937. H. Quinn
  3938. H.F. Vossen
  3939. H.T. Daly RN, RSW, Daly Counselling for Seniors
  3940. Habib Majaess
  3941. Hailey Moore
  3942. Hal Jenner
  3943. Hamza Habboush, St. Patrick's HIgh School
  3944. Hanah McFarlane
  3945. Hank Schaly
  3946. Hannah Harris-Sutro, À deux mains/head & hands
  3947. Hannah Hoogendam
  3948. Hannah Hopson,
  3949. Hannah Kelly
  3950. Hannah Lee
  3951. Hannah Walters
  3952. Hannah-Maria Teresa Ma
  3953. Hannelore Lebrecht
  3954. Hans Doef
  3955. Hans Helleman
  3956. Hans Kratz, Parksville/Qualicum KAIROS
  3957. Hans Timonen
  3958. Hans Van Manen
  3959. hans-peter kohnke, canadian union of postal workers
  3960. Harmen Boersma
  3961. Harmen Brander
  3962. Harmony McRae
  3963. Harold Beals
  3964. Harold Fisher
  3965. Harold Manalili
  3966. Harold Moore
  3967. Harold Normand, CAW
  3968. Harold Sheenan (Ottawa, ON)
  3969. Haroldine Farenzena, Sisters of St. Joseph of Sault St. Marie
  3970. Harriet Schnurr, SSND
  3971. Harriett McLachlan
  3972. Harrison McNichol
  3973. Harrison Ritz
  3974. Harry Callaghan
  3975. Harry Eerkes
  3976. Harry Ghadban, CAW
  3977. Harry Joosse
  3978. Harry Kits, Harry Kits and Associates
  3979. Harry Nguyen, PMP Action Centre
  3980. Harry Westerhof
  3981. Harvey A. Bondy
  3982. Harvey Voogd
  3983. Haury
  3984. Haylay Moody
  3985. Hayley Meyers
  3986. Hazel
  3987. Hazel Corcoran
  3988. Hazel H. Berg, Saskatoon Tribal Council
  3989. Hazel Morris, United Church of Canada
  3990. Hazel Orpen
  3991. Hazel Pratt-Paige, CAW Local 1106
  3992. Hazel Russell, NLASW
  3993. heather
  3994. Heather Arnot
  3995. Heather Avery, NSGEU
  3996. Heather Bagg
  3997. Heather Bates
  3998. Heather Bebb
  3999. Heather Blackwell
  4000. Heather Boychuk
  4001. Heather Brooking, CUPE Local 2628
  4002. heather brooks-hill
  4003. Heather Callum
  4004. Heather Carrell
  4005. Heather Cress
  4006. Heather Crossley
  4007. Heather Darney
  4008. Heather Drozd, Saskatoon Health Region
  4009. Heather E. Johnson
  4010. Heather Eaton
  4011. Heather Farrow
  4012. Heather Finch
  4013. Heather Finton
  4014. Heather Froome
  4015. Heather Good, Association of Social workers- Canada
  4016. Heather Gregersen
  4017. Heather Gregg
  4018. Heather Harding, Newfoundland & Labrador Housing
  4019. Heather Hayes
  4020. Heather Hegan
  4021. Heather Hestler
  4022. Heather Holding (Windsor ON)
  4023. Heather Hunter, Wilfred Laurier University
  4024. Heather Jarvis, NBASW
  4025. Heather Johnson
  4026. Heather Kelley
  4027. Heather Kennedy-Plant
  4028. Heather Landry,
  4029. Heather Larson
  4030. Heather Lindsay
  4031. Heather Lo
  4032. Heather Lutes
  4033. Heather M
  4034. Heather Marshall
  4035. Heather Maxwell
  4036. Heather McAlister
  4037. Heather McEwan
  4038. Heather Mcfadyen,
  4039. Heather McGregor
  4040. Heather McKechnie
  4041. heather mcpherson
  4042. Heather Mcpherson, CASW
  4043. Heather Menaldo
  4044. Heather Mork Smith, CAW Local 1520
  4045. Heather Morley
  4046. Heather Musch
  4047. Heather Patterson
  4048. Heather Poulin, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  4049. Heather Read
  4050. Heather Scott
  4051. Heather Shupe
  4052. Heather Simon
  4053. Heather Smart
  4054. Heather Smeding
  4055. Heather Smith
  4056. Heather Soady-Easton
  4057. Heather Temple
  4058. Heather Van Ooyen
  4059. Heather Walker
  4060. Heather Wilson
  4061. Heather Woodyard
  4062. Heather Zaborniak
  4063. Hectorine Boudreau, Soeurs Sts Coeurs Jésus et Marie
  4064. Hectorine Leger, Institut Femine
  4065. Hedy Gadd Hedy Gadd, Canadian Federation of university Women
  4066. Heidi , Social Work
  4067. Heidi Burton
  4068. Heidi den Admirant, ACORN
  4069. Heidi Hansen, CASW (BCASW)
  4070. Heidi Hoffmann
  4071. Heidi Newton
  4072. Heidi Stevens BSW., RSW
  4073. Heidi Wachowiak
  4074. Helen Armstrong
  4075. Helen B
  4076. Helen Barkley (Ottawa, ON)
  4077. Helen Bergen, Mennonite Community Services
  4078. Helen Brink
  4079. Helen Brouwer
  4080. Helen Budd Hanna
  4081. Helen Bzdel
  4082. Helen Bzdel, A Life's Journey Counselling Services
  4083. Helen C. Generoux
  4084. Helen Cowie,
  4085. Helen Danahy
  4086. Helen Danahy, Charity Federation Martitime Project
  4087. Helen Darby
  4088. HELEN DAVIES
  4089. Helen Drew
  4090. Helen Dykstra
  4091. Helen Frechette, Congregation of Notre dame
  4092. Helen Griebeling
  4093. Helen Hovingh
  4094. Helen Leung
  4095. Helen Lofgren, Raging Grannies
  4096. Helen M. Driscoll
  4097. Helen Martin
  4098. Helen McHugh
  4099. Helen McHugh, Catholic Women's League of Canada
  4100. helen normandeau
  4101. Helen Paddon
  4102. Helen Petrimoulx
  4103. Helen Reid
  4104. Helen Robinson, CAW Local 4266
  4105. Helen Russell, Sisters of Saint Joseph
  4106. Helen Smith
  4107. Helen Smith, CUPS Calgary
  4108. Helen Vong
  4109. Helen Weber
  4110. Helena deJong
  4111. Helena Kelly Ma
  4112. Helena Richard,
  4113. Helene Allain
  4114. Hélène Bilodeau
  4115. Hélène Caron
  4116. Helene Desmarais
  4117. Helene Doiron, Institut Feminin
  4118. Helene Fourgere, Institut Feminin
  4119. Hélène Grégoire
  4120. Helene Hache
  4121. helene hannah
  4122. Helene Hannah, Kingston Faith and Justice Committee
  4123. helene hudon
  4124. Helene Laurin
  4125. Helene Lawler, University of Western Ontario
  4126. Hélène LeBlanc, MP, Parliament of Canada
  4127. Helene LeBrun
  4128. HELENE LEBRUN, justice Sociale sscj
  4129. HELENE LEBRUN, SOEURS DU SACRE COEUR
  4130. Helene Lemieux
  4131. Helene Menavu
  4132. Helene Roch (Ottawa, ON)
  4133. Hélène Roy
  4134. Helene Usherwood
  4135. Helga Wolf, CAW-LONDON
  4136. Helio Meneses
  4137. Hemla Wilson
  4138. Henk Kobes
  4139. Henk Schippers
  4140. Henni Helleman,
  4141. Hennie Schaly
  4142. Hennie Wouder
  4143. Henri Lock
  4144. Henrietta Hunse, CRWRC
  4145. Henrietta Paras
  4146. Henriette Dufresne
  4147. Henriette Hamelon (Ottawa ON)
  4148. Henriette Thompson
  4149. Henry Dreise, Good News CRC
  4150. Henry Hodgson
  4151. Henry Hulzcbos
  4152. Henry Jonker
  4153. Henry Lammers, Good News Christian Reformed Church
  4154. Henry Segger
  4155. Henry Smidstra
  4156. Herb Bax
  4157. Herbert Stegmann, Planeta Verde Associatio n
  4158. Herm Stolte
  4159. Herman Berg
  4160. Herman Gelderman
  4161. Herman Kamink
  4162. herman ruhland
  4163. Hermance (Suzy) Pharand
  4164. Hermina Dunnerwold, Ingersoll Christian Reformed Church
  4165. hernan tobon
  4166. Hiba Osman
  4167. Hilary Cockerill
  4168. Hilary Marks, Together Against Poverty
  4169. Hilary Meggison, All Saints- Hamilton
  4170. Hilda Albert
  4171. Hilda Rose Fitzner
  4172. Hilda Swirsky
  4173. Hilde Slomp
  4174. Hill-Keast Joan
  4175. Hilla Kerner
  4176. Hillary McMurren
  4177. Hiren Rawal
  4178. Holli,
  4179. Holly Gillis
  4180. Holly Page, BCGEU
  4181. Holly Riley
  4182. Holly Romanow
  4183. Holly Snook
  4184. Holly Trainor, Catholic Women's League
  4185. Holly Wheaton, School Teacher
  4186. Holy Linton
  4187. Hon. Anita Neville, Member of Parliament, Winnipeg South Centre, House of Commons
  4188. Hon. Bob Rae, MP for Toronto Centre
  4189. Hon. Bryon Wilfert, P.C. (Member of Parliament), House of Commons
  4190. Hon. Denis Coderre, Depute de Bourassa
  4191. Hon. Dr. Carolyn Bennett, P.C., MP (St. Paul's), House of Commons
  4192. Hon. George Furey, Senate of Canada
  4193. Hon. Gurbax Singh Malhi, M.P. for Bramalea-Gore-Malton, Government of Canada
  4194. Hon. John McKay, MP, House of Commons
  4195. Hon. Lillian E. Dyck, Senate of Canada
  4196. Hon. Maria Minna (Member of Parliament), House of Commons
  4197. Hon. Marlene Jennings (Member of Parliament), House of Commons
  4198. Hon. Robert W. Peterson, Senate of Canada
  4199. Hon. Scott Brison, P.C., M.P., House of Commons
  4200. Hope Graham
  4201. Hope Wardell
  4202. Horeya El Bakry
  4203. Horst Fuchs, CAW
  4204. Howard Gardiner
  4205. Howard Kravitz, Algonquin College
  4206. Howard McInnis, CAW Local 1643
  4207. Howard Stern
  4208. Hub Stapper
  4209. Hubert Wallot, Télé-université du Québec
  4210. Huberte Melanson
  4211. Hugh K. Robbins,
  4212. Hugo Hebert,
  4213. Hugo Maureira (Toronto, ON)
  4214. Hugo Morin
  4215. Huguette Bordeleau
  4216. Huguette Bordeleau (Ottawa ON)
  4217. Huguette Lévesque, Congrégation de Notre-Dame
  4218. Huguette Raby (Ottawa ON)
  4219. Huguette Raby, Calacs
  4220. Human Rights Committee, CAW 200
  4221. Humanbeingflag com, Dignity, Respect, Equality, Unity and Peace for all.
  4222. Hung Huynh
  4223. Huong Do
  4224. I Schroor
  4225. I. Janssen
  4226. Iain Fleming, CAW Local 707
  4227. Ian Ashe
  4228. Ian Bingeman
  4229. Ian Cameron, CAW Local 414
  4230. Ian G. Graham
  4231. Ian Grant
  4232. Ian Johnson
  4233. Ian Lindsey (Windsor ON)
  4234. Ian M MacDonald
  4235. Ian Parker
  4236. Ian Renaud-Lauze,
  4237. Ian Shortall
  4238. Ian Sowton
  4239. Ian Thomson
  4240. Ian Thomson, Kairos
  4241. Ianna Selkirk
  4242. Ib S. Kristensen,
  4243. Ida Gaudet
  4244. Ida Goquen
  4245. Ida K. Mutoigo, CRWRC
  4246. Ida LeClerc
  4247. Ida Leelere
  4248. Ida Norlan
  4249. Ida Nowlan
  4250. Ida Tjosvold
  4251. Ida Wanakamik
  4252. Idrouo Daniel, Campaign for a Poverty Free Canada
  4253. Ietie Hoornstra, Cambridge Self Help Food Bank
  4254. Ifrah
  4255. Ignatius Fay, Phacops Publishing
  4256. Ilona Kaltenhauser, Northumberland Services for Women
  4257. Ilona Lisa,
  4258. Ilsy (Windsor ON)
  4259. Imam Ahmed Limame, Le Centre Islamique de l'Outaouais
  4260. Iman Al-Khatib (Ottawa, ON), ACORN
  4261. Iman Ghader, St. Patrick's High School
  4262. Imelda Guignard, Religieuse Notre-Dame-du-Sacred-Coeur
  4263. Imelda Robichaud, Justice Sociale NB
  4264. Imogene Lim
  4265. Imran Ahmed
  4266. Indu Chatha
  4267. Ines Gonzalez, None
  4268. ingrid de vreeze
  4269. Ingrid Ekomiak
  4270. Ingrid Erinja, Ingersoll Christian Reformed Church
  4271. Ingrid Reynolds
  4272. Ingrid Ruhrmann
  4273. Iona MacLean
  4274. Ira rabinovitch
  4275. Iren Tajbakhsh, Elizabeth Fry Society of Canada
  4276. Irène Brouillette, DÉveloppement et paix
  4277. Irene Buteau
  4278. Irene Caouette
  4279. irene cc
  4280. Irene Christensen
  4281. Irène Cormier
  4282. Irene Curran
  4283. Irene Doiron
  4284. Irene Drew, Catholic Women's League
  4285. Irene Elhaimer, Women Against Violence Against Women Rape Crisis Centre (Vancouver, BC)
  4286. Irene Fizzell,
  4287. Irene Kane
  4288. Irene Kumar,
  4289. Irène Léger
  4290. Irene Leger, Justice, Peace, Integrity of Creation
  4291. Irene Lem
  4292. Irene Lowell, CAW Local 199
  4293. Irene Mathyssen, Member of Parliament, London-Fanshawe
  4294. Irene Maunder
  4295. Irene Mireault
  4296. Irène Pelletier
  4297. irene Schnell
  4298. Irene Zourdos
  4299. Irenee Raymore, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  4300. Irina Voronin
  4301. Iris Gaudette
  4302. Iris Sinclair
  4303. Irit Sterner, Royal Ottawa mental health centre
  4304. Irma Cormier, Retraitee
  4305. Irma Landry, Femmes Acadiennes & Francophones du N.B.
  4306. Irwin Cotler, Member of Parliament ,
  4307. Isaac Akrong, Green Pastures Society
  4308. Isaac Gray, Saint Mary's University International Development Society
  4309. Isabeau Prémont-Schwarz
  4310. Isabel Duarte
  4311. Isabel Marks, Westside Lutheran Church
  4312. Isabel Meyer,
  4313. Isabelle
  4314. Isabelle Bégin, étudiante UQAR
  4315. Isabelle Cousineau
  4316. Isabelle Gosselin
  4317. Isabelle Kang
  4318. Isabelle Landry, Developement & Paix
  4319. Isabelle Lebire
  4320. Isabelle Morin, alliées parlementaires
  4321. Isabelle Therien
  4322. Isabelle Yingling
  4323. Isabelle,
  4324. Isaiah Greaves, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  4325. Ishan Agarwal
  4326. Ishwari Shah, PIAC, City of Ottawa
  4327. Isla Noel, Aliv(e)
  4328. Isobel Elliot (Ottawa, ON)
  4329. Isobel Keefe
  4330. Isolde Daiski
  4331. Isolde Daiski, SDOH listserv
  4332. Israel Newell
  4333. Issa Castro
  4334. Iva Wolfhill
  4335. Ivan Boni
  4336. Ivan Katzman
  4337. Ivana Krznaric
  4338. Ivor Green
  4339. Ivor Lockhart, First Unitarian Universalist Church of Winnipeg
  4340. Ivy Chiang
  4341. Izzy and Kim Huygen
  4342. J Franco
  4343. J Hongoh
  4344. J Johanson
  4345. J. Aitken
  4346. J. Burko
  4347. J. de Guzman
  4348. J. Dwyer-Young
  4349. J. E. MAIN
  4350. J. Lindsay Kellock
  4351. J.D. Hutton, Nova Scotia Young New Democrats
  4352. J.L. Walker
  4353. J.P. Della Pia, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  4354. J.P. McHugh
  4355. JA Cabul
  4356. Jacenta Gullison
  4357. Jack and Mary MacDonald (Ottawa, ON)
  4358. Jack Bogart
  4359. Jack Bourassa
  4360. Jack Brouwer
  4361. Jack Fokkens
  4362. Jack Folkserma
  4363. Jack Haight, ACW
  4364. Jack Hall, St. Pius Tenth Church
  4365. Jack Harris, Member of Parliament
  4366. Jack Hutchinson
  4367. Jack Lynch, Scarboro Missions
  4368. Jack MacDonald
  4369. Jack McCarthy , Somerset West Community Health Centre
  4370. Jack McCollum
  4371. Jack Siebenge
  4372. Jack Vander Poc
  4373. Jackie Agnew
  4374. Jackie Benedict
  4375. Jackie Dorssers BSW RSW , Private Practiioner
  4376. Jackie Dwyer, CUPE Local 2204
  4377. Jackie Harden
  4378. Jackie Jacques
  4379. Jackie Kastikainen
  4380. Jackie Kinder,
  4381. Jackie McMillan
  4382. Jackie Mitchell, CUPE Local 1357
  4383. Jackie Nettleton
  4384. Jackie Nixon
  4385. Jackie Osiowy,
  4386. Jackie Selles
  4387. Jackie Yurko
  4388. Jacklyn Frias
  4389. Jacklyn Jones
  4390. Jacklyn MacQueen
  4391. Jacle Cuthbert, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  4392. Jacob Giroux
  4393. Jacob Kuntz, Christian Reformed Church
  4394. Jacob Marks
  4395. Jacob McBane
  4396. Jacob Mone
  4397. jacob stcroix
  4398. Jacob Vos
  4399. Jacoba Jonker
  4400. Jacqueline Buckman, Council of Canadians
  4401. Jacqueline Collette
  4402. Jacqueline Gavigan
  4403. Jacqueline George
  4404. Jacqueline M. Barclay, Quint Development Corporation
  4405. Jacqueline Matte
  4406. Jacqueline Mercer
  4407. Jacqueline Mudde
  4408. Jacqueline Northey
  4409. Jacqueline Perreault
  4410. Jacqueline Perreault (Gatineau QC)
  4411. Jacqueline Romero
  4412. Jacqueline Stevenson
  4413. Jacqueline Thompson, LIFE*SPIN
  4414. Jacqueline Walters, b.c. association of social worker
  4415. Jacquelyn Macknight
  4416. Jacques Chartrand (Ottawa, ON), West End Legal Services of Ottawa
  4417. Jacques Landry, Make Poverty History
  4418. Jacques Lefebvre
  4419. Jacques Marin, Service communuataire Terrebonne-Blainville
  4420. Jacquie Ackerly
  4421. Jacquie Keefe, Jericho House
  4422. Jacquie Maund, Ontarion Campaign 2000
  4423. Jacynthe Nolet, Reseau des femmes
  4424. Jade Poole
  4425. Jahangir Valianii
  4426. Jaimie-Leigh Stagg
  4427. Jake Kuiken
  4428. Jake Lopers
  4429. Jake Nicoll
  4430. Jake Plantinga
  4431. Jake terry
  4432. Jake Thomas
  4433. Jaleesa Paulette
  4434. Jamee Anderson
  4435. JAMES
  4436. James Adamson
  4437. James Anderson,
  4438. James Araujo, St. Patrick's High School
  4439. James Athey
  4440. James B McDowell, CAW Local 1285
  4441. James Bindernagel
  4442. James Callaghan, CAW Local 4603
  4443. James Cameron
  4444. James Chant, Capital District Health Authority
  4445. James Cooke,
  4446. James Cowan, Senate of Canada
  4447. James Crown, Ottawa-Vanier Riding Association
  4448. James Dekkere
  4449. James Di Gioia
  4450. James Ede
  4451. James Fougere
  4452. James Fourgere
  4453. James Fox
  4454. James G. Trembelas, CAW
  4455. James gardiner
  4456. James Garland
  4457. James Germiquet
  4458. james graham
  4459. James Hall
  4460. James Hamm
  4461. James Hutt
  4462. James Joose, Ingersoll Christian Reformed Church
  4463. James Joosse, CPJ
  4464. James Kissick
  4465. James LaBute
  4466. James Ludvigson
  4467. James M,
  4468. James Maclean,
  4469. JAMES MCCULLUM
  4470. James Moore
  4471. James Morgan
  4472. James Mulligan
  4473. James Muriuki, Episcopal church in Springfield,IL
  4474. James Neufeld
  4475. James P. Mulvale, University of Regina
  4476. James Packer, Regent College
  4477. James R. Garland
  4478. James R. Hagel
  4479. James Ryan,
  4480. James Schaming
  4481. James Slobodian
  4482. James Tuininga
  4483. James Tuininga, Citizens for Public Justice
  4484. James Ward
  4485. James Wilt
  4486. Jamie Bell
  4487. Jamie Cooper, Queens University
  4488. Jamie Davison
  4489. Jamie De Luce
  4490. Jamie Francisco,
  4491. Jamie Kneen
  4492. Jamie Leroux
  4493. Jamie Loback
  4494. Jamie Macdonald
  4495. Jamie Naessens
  4496. Jamie Wright, CAW Local 88
  4497. Jamilah Mumin
  4498. Jamis Martin Hall
  4499. Jan Armstrong
  4500. Jan Christianson-Wood, Canadian Association of Social Workers
  4501. Jan Davies
  4502. Jan deKoning
  4503. jan miller
  4504. Jan Sheppard Kutcher
  4505. jan smith, caw local 707
  4506. Jan Smith, UWO
  4507. Jan Timonen
  4508. Jan Watson
  4509. Jana Marques
  4510. Janay Wallace, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  4511. Jane Anthony
  4512. Jane Anweiler
  4513. Jane Batterink,
  4514. Jane Bessey
  4515. Jane Brideau, CAW
  4516. Jane Brown
  4517. Jane Buckingham
  4518. Jane Cordy, Senate of Canada
  4519. Jane Crosby
  4520. Jane Cunningham
  4521. Jane Dimnik, Saskatoon Anti-Poverty Coalition
  4522. Jane Dougan
  4523. Jane Fry
  4524. Jane Galvin
  4525. Jane Gibson
  4526. Jane Hall
  4527. jane harrick, the avenue clothing co
  4528. Jane Heerema, Ingersoll Christian Reformed Church
  4529. Jane Henderson, CAW Local 414
  4530. Jane Hilliard
  4531. Jane Ireland
  4532. Jane J. de Koning
  4533. Jane Keeler, University of Ottawa; Carleton University
  4534. Jane Knibbs
  4535. Jane Ledwell
  4536. Jane LeMouel, Tree of Peace
  4537. Jane Lindsay, Scottlea Presbyterian Church
  4538. Jane Londerville, Guelph & Wellington Task Force for Poverty Elimination
  4539. jane luce
  4540. jane mac ewan
  4541. Jane Osborne
  4542. Jane Tymos
  4543. Jane Ward
  4544. Jane Warren
  4545. Janelle Brazeau
  4546. janelle skerritt
  4547. Janelle Vandergrift, Citizens for Public Justice
  4548. Janes Stewart (Windsor ON)
  4549. Janet Adams, CFUW
  4550. Janet Antoszek
  4551. Janet Arnett,
  4552. Janet Auger, Children & Youth Services
  4553. Janet Bailey
  4554. Janet Berketa
  4555. Janet Bigham
  4556. Janet Bowes (Ottawa, ON)
  4557. Janet Conners
  4558. Janet Crawford, Castlegar New Vision Housing Society
  4559. Janet Danielson
  4560. Janet Dixon
  4561. Janet Douglas
  4562. Janet Duval
  4563. Janet Fraser
  4564. Janet Gasparini, Social Planning Council of Sudbury
  4565. Janet Howitt,
  4566. Janet Lee
  4567. Janet Libbey, Canadian Mothercraft of Ottawa
  4568. Janet Lunn
  4569. Janet Macmaster, March of Dimes Canada
  4570. Janet Maher
  4571. Janet McInnes, Bombardier
  4572. Janet Menezes, survivorguide.ca
  4573. Janet Pearce
  4574. Janet Schlee, Fairlawn Avenue United Church
  4575. Janet Sharp
  4576. Janet Sigurdson
  4577. Janet Somerville
  4578. Janet St. Jean, PSAC Social Justice Fund
  4579. janet Stephenson
  4580. Janet Thomas
  4581. Janet Turk
  4582. Janet Tzupa, YWCA Regina, My Aunt's Place
  4583. Janet Van Koeveringe
  4584. Janet Wright
  4585. Janet Zadorsky
  4586. Janice Addison, Sheridan College
  4587. janice arandelovic, n/a
  4588. Janice Baxter
  4589. Janice Brown
  4590. Janice Cain
  4591. Janice Dunbar
  4592. Janice Ebenstiner
  4593. Janice Field
  4594. Janice Gillis
  4595. Janice Hebert
  4596. Janice Kenefick
  4597. Janice M. Giles
  4598. Janice MacDougall, St Theresa CWL
  4599. Janice McKean
  4600. Janice McTaggart
  4601. Janice Nazaroff
  4602. Janice OBrien
  4603. Janice Parsons
  4604. Janice Pettalia, CAW Local 1120
  4605. Janice Prestyko (Windsor ON)
  4606. Janice Stanic
  4607. Janice Switlo
  4608. Janice Tait
  4609. Janice Thomas
  4610. Janice Watherspoon, Kapachee
  4611. Janice Wotherspoon, Ka-Pa-Chee Training Centre
  4612. Janine Bertolo
  4613. Janine Bishop
  4614. Janine Kissner, The Windsor Downtown Mission
  4615. Janine Rocheleau, Sisters of the Holy Names
  4616. Janine Walker, Alberta Health Services
  4617. Janis Johnson, Senate of Canada
  4618. Janis Mansbridge, Make Poverty History
  4619. Janis Newell
  4620. Janita Landry
  4621. jann erickson, individual
  4622. Janna Plewes
  4623. Janna Seinen
  4624. Jannie Mills
  4625. Janny Vienneau
  4626. Japji Anna bas
  4627. Jaque Parisien
  4628. Jaqueline Poirier
  4629. Jared Martin
  4630. Jaroslaw Dziuba, Salvatoriaus, The
  4631. Jarvusz Popielski
  4632. Jase Cowan
  4633. Jasmine Giesbrecht
  4634. Jasmine Nelsen
  4635. Jasmine Smarts, Opportunity Works Calgary
  4636. Jasna Grujic-Ciric
  4637. Jason , Testar
  4638. Jason Alexander
  4639. Jason Blechta, Engineers Without Borders
  4640. Jason Diamond
  4641. Jason Fong
  4642. Jason Garganta, St. Patrick's High School
  4643. Jason Gehrels
  4644. Jason Hastings
  4645. Jason Johnston
  4646. Jason Knapp
  4647. Jason Krausert
  4648. Jason Maas
  4649. Jason Mcleod, SGEU
  4650. Jason Orchyk
  4651. jason porter
  4652. Jason Stafford
  4653. Jaspal Brar, CAW Local 1285
  4654. Jaspreet Dulku
  4655. Jay Fallah
  4656. Jay Thompson, CAW Local 4050
  4657. Jay Van Oostdam
  4658. jayme hennessey
  4659. Jayne Wang
  4660. Jayson Lee
  4661. Jayson Mercier (Belle River ON)
  4662. Jazmine Gismondi, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  4663. Jean Albert
  4664. Jean Ann Ledwell
  4665. Jean Bechard,
  4666. Jean Bellefeuille, Canadian Religious Conference
  4667. Jean Bligh,
  4668. Jean Bowden
  4669. Jean Bruce, Eglinton St. George's United
  4670. Jean Bujold
  4671. Jean Burns, Congregation of Notre Dame
  4672. Jean Claude Denis
  4673. Jean Coleman
  4674. jean couitis
  4675. Jean Crawford
  4676. Jean Crowder, Member of Parliament - Nanaimo-Cowichan
  4677. Jean Day
  4678. Jean Deschamps
  4679. Jean Grégoire, Ph. D.
  4680. Jean Isseri
  4681. Jean Isseri, Carrefour Jeanesse-emploi
  4682. Jean Jenkins
  4683. Jean Koning
  4684. Jean Lawrence
  4685. Jean Leahy
  4686. Jean Lessard
  4687. Jean Meldrum, Trinity United Church
  4688. Jean Paul Richard
  4689. Jean Richard, Maison Nazareth Inc.
  4690. Jean Rooney, Sisters of Saint Joseph
  4691. Jean S. Laird
  4692. Jean Simpson, CAW Local 1520
  4693. Jean St-Amour (René-Jean)
  4694. Jean Stephanson
  4695. Jean Wright (Victoria, BC)
  4696. Jean Yates
  4697. Jean-Claude Basque
  4698. Jean-Claude D'Amours, depute Madawaska-Restigouche
  4699. Jean-François DesBois
  4700. Jean-Guy Dorval
  4701. Jean-Jacques Rousseau, Developement & Paix
  4702. Jean-Maxime Lemerise, Équiterre
  4703. Jean-Paul Bourque
  4704. Jean-Philippe Baillargeon
  4705. Jean-Pierre Mercier
  4706. Jean-Yves Desgagnés
  4707. Jean-Yves Filion, TCA S.L. 510
  4708. Jeanette Andersen
  4709. Jeanette Fleischer
  4710. Jeanette LeBlanc
  4711. Jeanette Melo
  4712. Jeanette Robertson, Thomson Rivers University
  4713. Jeanfrc@Hotmail.com
  4714. Jeanine Bower
  4715. jeanine daniel
  4716. Jeanine Leger
  4717. Jeanmal Albert, St. Patrick's High School
  4718. Jeanna Manlapaz
  4719. Jeanne Amsing
  4720. Jeanne Bourgeois,
  4721. Jeanne Castonguay, Sisters of St. Joseph
  4722. Jeanne d'Arc Brisson (Ottawa ON)
  4723. Jeanne d'Arc Durivage
  4724. Jeanne Fay, Second Story Women's Centre
  4725. Jeanne Fortin
  4726. jeanne gareau
  4727. Jeanne Hamilton
  4728. Jeanne M. Stright, St. Paul's Family Resource Institute
  4729. Jeanne Secours (Ottawa ON)
  4730. Jeanne Theriault
  4731. Jeannette Astleford
  4732. Jeannette Bryar
  4733. Jeannette de Nazareth, UMA de Paix au Mone Entier
  4734. Jeannette Dubé
  4735. Jeannette Gallant
  4736. Jeannette Hiller, Congregation of Notre dame
  4737. Jeannette Lacerte
  4738. Jeannette Lacombe
  4739. Jeannette Lacombe (Ottawa ON)
  4740. Jeannette Lalonde
  4741. Jeannette LeBlanc
  4742. Jeannette LeClerc
  4743. Jeannette Robert, The Antipoverty Project
  4744. Jeannette Roy
  4745. Jeannette Savoie, Savoie Law Office / Legal Clinic
  4746. Jeannie Luimes
  4747. Jeannie Page
  4748. Jeannine Cline
  4749. Jeannine Cormier
  4750. Jeannine Pellerin
  4751. Jeannine Pelletier
  4752. Jeannine vienneau
  4753. Jeannita Dionne
  4754. Jeddie Russell, Yukon Registered Nurses Association
  4755. Jeff Bell
  4756. Jeff Bennie, Alliance Employees Union
  4757. Jeff Bruinsma, Good New Christian Reformed Church
  4758. Jeff Coffin
  4759. Jeff Denis
  4760. Jeff Hudson
  4761. Jeff Kozolanka (Tecumseh ON)
  4762. Jeff Lawson, CUPE 1622
  4763. Jeff Lewis, Momentum
  4764. Jeff Thachuk (Windsor ON)
  4765. Jeff Uren
  4766. Jeff Vilag, CAW Local 200
  4767. Jeff w nemeth, jaywilly holdings
  4768. Jeff Ward
  4769. Jeff Weber, CAW
  4770. Jeffrey Beckner, Disbilities & Human Rights Group
  4771. Jeffrey Showers, Double J Enterprises
  4772. Jeffrey Sinclair, j sinclair & associates
  4773. Jeffrey Smith, University of Toronto
  4774. Jelica Zdero
  4775. Jemeen Horton
  4776. Jen Bergman
  4777. Jen Cole
  4778. Jen Faragitakis
  4779. Jen Hamilton
  4780. Jen Meunier
  4781. Jen Pederson
  4782. Jen Powley
  4783. Jen,
  4784. Jenifer Madviol
  4785. Jenn Johnson
  4786. Jenn Pattesron, Emmanuel-Howard Park United Church
  4787. Jenn Presse
  4788. Jenna Anderson
  4789. Jenna MacNeil
  4790. Jenna N
  4791. Jenna Pennington, Acadia University
  4792. Jenna Setlakwe
  4793. Jenna van Draanen
  4794. Jenna White
  4795. Jennefer Laidley
  4796. Jennie Frost
  4797. Jennie Gaston
  4798. Jennie Keating
  4799. Jennie Parsons,
  4800. Jennie Visser, CPJ
  4801. Jennifer Abbott
  4802. Jennifer Adams
  4803. Jennifer Allard, CAW Local 444
  4804. Jennifer Armstrong, Children Without Poverty
  4805. Jennifer Behan
  4806. Jennifer Berry
  4807. Jennifer Blanchard
  4808. Jennifer Bradley
  4809. Jennifer Brammer
  4810. Jennifer Brault
  4811. Jennifer Breau
  4812. Jennifer Brebner
  4813. Jennifer Chandran
  4814. Jennifer Cliff-Marks, Selkirk College
  4815. Jennifer de Vries
  4816. Jennifer Dimoff, CUPE 3912
  4817. Jennifer Drummond
  4818. Jennifer Ellis
  4819. Jennifer Evans
  4820. Jennifer Ferdinand (Nepean, ON)
  4821. Jennifer Forbes Walker
  4822. Jennifer Gilchrist, Holy Cross Lutheran Church
  4823. Jennifer Gloulx
  4824. Jennifer Goetz
  4825. Jennifer Goldsmith
  4826. Jennifer Gunn
  4827. Jennifer Gyurindah, CAW Local 1520
  4828. Jennifer Haddock
  4829. Jennifer Hayley, Alberta College of Social Workers
  4830. Jennifer Holley
  4831. Jennifer Hunter
  4832. Jennifer Jewell (Windsor ON)
  4833. Jennifer Kennedy
  4834. Jennifer Laengert
  4835. Jennifer Lay
  4836. Jennifer Leach
  4837. Jennifer Lucking
  4838. Jennifer Mann
  4839. Jennifer Modica, Public Health Ontario
  4840. Jennifer Moss
  4841. Jennifer Munoz
  4842. Jennifer Nehme
  4843. Jennifer Nguyen
  4844. Jennifer Palin
  4845. Jennifer Pearson,
  4846. Jennifer Porritt
  4847. Jennifer Prosser
  4848. Jennifer Quinlan
  4849. Jennifer Reddy, Surrey North - Green Party of Canada
  4850. Jennifer Richert
  4851. Jennifer Salisbury, Student-Mohawk College-Hamilton-ON
  4852. Jennifer Sanderson
  4853. Jennifer Spangler
  4854. Jennifer Stebbing
  4855. Jennifer Tan, Catholic Women's League of Canada
  4856. Jennifer Tokar
  4857. Jennifer Tremblay
  4858. Jennifer Uhryniw, Portland United Church
  4859. Jennifer Van Dyk
  4860. Jennifer Vandergoten
  4861. Jennifer Wagenman
  4862. Jennifer Walker
  4863. Jennifer Watts, Halifax Regional Municipality Councillor, District 14
  4864. Jennifer Whitfield
  4865. Jennifer Wiens, DisAbled Women's Network
  4866. Jennifer Young
  4867. Jennifer, vsb
  4868. Jenny Chu
  4869. Jenny Kirkpatrick
  4870. Jenny Lewis (Tecumseh ON)
  4871. Jenny Linnell
  4872. Jenny Nasello, Congregation of Notre Dame
  4873. Jenny O'Connell
  4874. Jenny Pilbeam
  4875. Jenny Walker
  4876. Jeno Kohner
  4877. Jenoa Meagher
  4878. Jeremy
  4879. Jeremy cox, Oecta
  4880. Jeremy Hamm
  4881. Jeremy Peterson
  4882. Jeremy Thiessen
  4883. Jeremy Wildeman, Humanitarian Opportunities for Peace & Education
  4884. Jericho Lee
  4885. Jerome, Marion
  4886. Jerry Aumont
  4887. Jerry Boyer, Victoria Park Community Homes
  4888. Jerry Daigle
  4889. Jerry Golland
  4890. Jerry Lee Francis
  4891. Jerry Leveille
  4892. Jerry Thompson, CAW
  4893. Jess Harper
  4894. jesse forbes, caw local 222
  4895. Jesse Thompson
  4896. Jesse Walker
  4897. Jessi S
  4898. Jessica
  4899. Jessica Antunes,
  4900. Jessica Barry, Oxfam Canada
  4901. Jessica Biahri, University of Toronto
  4902. Jessica Carson
  4903. Jessica Daoud
  4904. Jessica Duarte
  4905. Jessica Egginton
  4906. Jessica Florio, NWT Council of Persons with Disabilities
  4907. Jessica Foster, St. Patrick's High School
  4908. Jessica Hewko
  4909. Jessica Leeworthy
  4910. Jessica Miles
  4911. Jessica Pasternak, North Hill Private School
  4912. Jessica Perry
  4913. Jessica Perry, Bissell Centre
  4914. Jessica Reeve
  4915. Jessica Ridgwell, CAW
  4916. Jessica Rose Burns , Holy Trinity C.H.S
  4917. Jessica Salituri
  4918. Jessica Sanford
  4919. Jessica Smart-Abbey
  4920. Jessica Stephen, Common Front for Social Justice
  4921. Jessica Vanderdool
  4922. Jessica Wall, My Participate
  4923. Jessica Wallace
  4924. Jessie Mantle
  4925. Jessy Mathers
  4926. Jetté
  4927. Jette Finsborg
  4928. Jhonna Ferras
  4929. Ji Fan Wu (Janice)
  4930. Jieru Wang,
  4931. Jil Brody
  4932. Jill Bhaskara
  4933. Jill Christenen
  4934. Jill Cruse
  4935. Jill Dyson
  4936. Jill Este
  4937. Jill Irwin
  4938. Jill Lamourie MacIsaac
  4939. Jill Lightwood
  4940. Jill M. Kimmel 27 Hounslow
  4941. Jill Macdonald
  4942. Jill McPherson
  4943. Jill Morris
  4944. Jill Neily, member of the Anglican Church of Canada
  4945. Jill Stafiej
  4946. Jill Stainsby
  4947. Jill Wilson, Urban Christian Outreach (Ottawa)
  4948. Jillia Goreham, Social Work, STU
  4949. jillian
  4950. Jillian Freeman, Eastern Health
  4951. Jillian O'Shea
  4952. Jillian Paragg
  4953. Jillian Speck
  4954. Jillian Thursby
  4955. Jim & Barb Riesberry
  4956. Jim , Sanderson
  4957. Jim and Lisa Jack
  4958. Jim Argyropoulos
  4959. Jim Assaf
  4960. Jim Aukema
  4961. Jim B,Jenkinj
  4962. Jim Beattie, CUPE
  4963. Jim Collins
  4964. Jim Elliott
  4965. Jim Everett, CAW
  4966. Jim Freeman, CAW 222
  4967. Jim Gurnett
  4968. Jim Heuving, Pacific Community Church
  4969. Jim houston
  4970. Jim Kennedy, CAW
  4971. Jim Laforce
  4972. Jim Law
  4973. Jim Mahon, CAW Local 1520
  4974. Jim Maloway , M.P. Elmwood-Transcona
  4975. Jim Micallef ,
  4976. Jim Morrison, CAW Local 1520
  4977. Jim Neelin,
  4978. Jim Oldford
  4979. Jim Panchaud, OASW
  4980. Jim Robertson
  4981. Jim Saltvold
  4982. Jim Sather,
  4983. Jim Smith
  4984. Jim Sugiyama
  4985. Jim Sugiyama, Taddle Creek Family Health Team
  4986. Jim Vanderwoerd
  4987. Jim Walls, Saskatchewan Association of Social Workers
  4988. Jim Watkin
  4989. Jim Wilkes, CAW Local 27
  4990. Jim Windle
  4991. Jim Wonder
  4992. Jim Woodland
  4993. Jim Woods, CAW
  4994. Jimmy Munar
  4995. Jisselle
  4996. Jo Ann Cook
  4997. Jo Proctor, Congregation of Notre dame
  4998. Jo-ann Ashfors
  4999. Jo-Ann Davis
  5000. Jo-Ann Duggan
  5001. Jo-Anne Christie
  5002. Jo-Anne Cassidy
  5003. Jo-Anne Dusel
  5004. Jo-Anne Johnson, Yukon Native Language Centre
  5005. Jo-Anne Lennard
  5006. Jo-Anne Lough
  5007. Jo-Anne Nadeau
  5008. Jo-Dee Hecko, Okanagan College
  5009. Joan Agosta
  5010. Joan Alexander
  5011. Joan Baker
  5012. Joan Bishop
  5013. Joan Bower, DCS
  5014. joan charlton
  5015. Joan Coulter
  5016. Joan DeGrace, Sisters of Charity
  5017. Joan Duhig
  5018. Joan Farkas
  5019. Joan Fischer, School Sisters of Notre Dame
  5020. Joan Fuller, CFUW Guelph
  5021. Joan Fulthorp Jubb
  5022. Joan G-Simon, St. Vincent DePaul
  5023. Joan Gilroy, Dalhousie University
  5024. Joan Greer
  5025. Joan Hadrill
  5026. Joan Hill
  5027. Joan Honsberger Siemens, Presbyterian Church, St. James Congregation
  5028. Joan Jessome
  5029. Joan Johnston, Peace & Justice Christ Church Cathedral
  5030. Joan Kelly, Catholic Women's League of Canada
  5031. Joan M. McInnis,
  5032. Joan Maslen, Victoria Street United Church
  5033. Joan McConnell,
  5034. Joan McDonnell
  5035. Joan Moser
  5036. Joan Munn
  5037. Joan Nurse
  5038. Joan O'Connell, Development and Peace
  5039. Joan O'Keefe
  5040. Joan Ormiston
  5041. Joan Paquette, People First Nova Scotia
  5042. Joan Quast
  5043. Joan Rankin
  5044. Joan Roscoe, Christ Church Anglican
  5045. Joan Selby
  5046. Joan Stafford, Ursuline Sisters of the Chatham Union (Chatham, ON)
  5047. Joan White, The Gathering Place
  5048. Joanie Beauregard-Veillette
  5049. JoanMacDonald, Colchester Kairos
  5050. Joanna Fensom
  5051. Joanna Heerlein, City of Hamilton Public Health Services
  5052. Joanna Leclerc
  5053. Joanna Miller
  5054. Joanna Moon
  5055. Joanna Wilkinson
  5056. Joannah Lang
  5057. Joanne Alexander, CASA
  5058. Joanne Attwood
  5059. Joanne Banks, Island JADE Society
  5060. Joanne Bazak-Brokking
  5061. Joanne Belliveau
  5062. Joanne Blais
  5063. Joanne Briault
  5064. Joanne Chandler
  5065. Joanne Cox, Anti-Poverty Commitee VESTA
  5066. Joanne Currie
  5067. Joanne Currie, United Way of Alberta Capital Region
  5068. Joanne Doucet, Catholic Women's League
  5069. Joanne Doucette
  5070. Joanne Douglas, VCH
  5071. Joanne Fournier
  5072. Joanne Gosselin
  5073. JoAnne Harvey
  5074. Joanne Havelock
  5075. Joanne Hogeveen
  5076. Joanne Horsley, Avenue Community Centre for Gender & Sexual Diversity
  5077. Joanne Jamieson, Canadian Federation of University Women
  5078. Joanne King
  5079. Joanne Lips
  5080. Joanne Lowe
  5081. Joanne Manser, Cornerstone
  5082. Joanne Martel
  5083. Joanne Martin
  5084. Joanne McManus
  5085. Joanne McQueen
  5086. Joanne Morcom, Alberta College of Social Workers
  5087. Joanne Mullen
  5088. Joanne Ngo, PMP Worker Action Centre
  5089. Joanne O'Regan
  5090. Joanne Olafson
  5091. Joanne Opikokew
  5092. Joanne Snyder
  5093. Joanne Wiebe
  5094. Joanne, Keep the promise
  5095. Joannie Coffin
  5096. Joanthan McLaren
  5097. Joaquim Pereira, Holy Spirit Parish
  5098. Jocelan Tracey
  5099. Jocelyn Bergeron
  5100. Jocelyn Dominguez
  5101. Jocelyn Parr
  5102. Jocelyn Rait
  5103. Jocelyn Sweet
  5104. Jocelyne Briand
  5105. Jocelyne LePage, CUPE 3484
  5106. Jocelyne Thériault
  5107. Jocelyne Tranquille
  5108. Jodi Hess
  5109. Jodi Shea
  5110. Jodi Swan
  5111. Jodie Francis (Ottawa, ON)
  5112. Jodie Malinen
  5113. Jodie Reicheld
  5114. Jodie Simpson, Global A.P.E. Inc
  5115. Jodie Zwart
  5116. Jody Diemer (Essex ON)
  5117. Jody Dudley
  5118. Jody MacGinnis, CAW Local 1520
  5119. Jody Paterson
  5120. Jody Polukoshko
  5121. Jody Schneider, CAW Local 1285
  5122. Joe and Jacqueline Mudde
  5123. Joe Burke
  5124. Joe Comartin, Member of Parliament for Windsor-Tecumseh
  5125. Joe Disteyano
  5126. Joe Foster
  5127. Joe Fresco, CAW Local 2002
  5128. Joe Graves, CAW
  5129. Joe Gunn, CPJ
  5130. Joe Janson,
  5131. Joe Le Mouec
  5132. Joe MacIntyre, The Welfare Group
  5133. Joe McCloskey, CAW Local 222
  5134. Joe McDougall
  5135. Joe McMorrow
  5136. Joe Modeste
  5137. Joe Poirier
  5138. Joe Remington
  5139. Joe Sanovsty, CAW Local 222
  5140. Joe Wiersma
  5141. Joe, Seniorpreneur Project
  5142. Joe-Anne Priel, City of Hamilton
  5143. Joel Edye-Rowntree
  5144. Joel Henderson
  5145. Joel Hobson
  5146. Joel Martin
  5147. Joel Sopp, Regina Early Learning Centre
  5148. Joëlle Favreau
  5149. Joelle Legault-Monty
  5150. Joëlle Mercier Tremblay
  5151. Joelle Morgan
  5152. Joëlle O.
  5153. Joelle Richardson
  5154. Joey Buwalda
  5155. Joey Jenkinson
  5156. Johanna D Peevey
  5157. Johanna Dinnissen McLeod
  5158. Johanna Mathieu
  5159. Johanne Petitpas, Canadian Front for Social Justice
  5160. John A C Wilson
  5161. John A. Boan
  5162. John Anderson
  5163. John Archibald
  5164. John Atwater, CUPE/Nova Scotia Children's Aid Society
  5165. John B. Cox, People First of Canada
  5166. John Barton
  5167. John Boc
  5168. John Bonnar
  5169. John Boven
  5170. John Brazier, Self Help Connection
  5171. John Brisbois
  5172. John Bury
  5173. John Byrne
  5174. John Caissie
  5175. John Cameron
  5176. John Campey , Social Planning Council Toronto
  5177. John Carten, Scarboro Missions
  5178. John Coates, St. Thomas University
  5179. John Comfort (Ottawa, ON)
  5180. John Cosentino,
  5181. John Courtneidge, Canada Without Poverty/Canada sans pauvrete
  5182. John Deacon
  5183. John Dinn
  5184. John Dionne
  5185. John Dorner, Holy Cross Church
  5186. John Duggan
  5187. John Duifhuis, JD'S Safetytech LTD.
  5188. John Ehinger, Manitoba Teachers' Society
  5189. john engelmann
  5190. John England
  5191. John Feddes
  5192. John Fedds
  5193. John Fisher
  5194. john flipsen, retired
  5195. John G. Schuster
  5196. John G. Wright
  5197. John Gabor, Canadian Catholic Organization for Development & Peace
  5198. John Gallant
  5199. John Galt
  5200. John Gee
  5201. John Gilmore
  5202. John Groenewegen
  5203. John Grogan
  5204. John Harte, CAW Local 252
  5205. John Hartling
  5206. John Hawley
  5207. John Herity
  5208. John Hiemstra, The King's University College
  5209. John Hosmar
  5210. John Jay Lefrancois, Make Poverty End
  5211. John Joose, Ingersoll Christian Reformed Church
  5212. John Klassen
  5213. John Klein-Geltink, Christian Reformed Church
  5214. John Knibbe
  5215. John Kolkman
  5216. John Kooistra
  5217. John LaCounte
  5218. John Liss, lawyer
  5219. John Lobaugh
  5220. John Luimes
  5221. John Lutes
  5222. John MacDonald, CAW
  5223. John MacLeod
  5224. John Mark Robertson
  5225. John Marlais
  5226. John Matthews, Speroway
  5227. John McIntyre
  5228. John McKenzie (Windsor ON)
  5229. john mclaren
  5230. John Mills
  5231. John Mongrane
  5232. John Mullin
  5233. John Mullin, CAW Local 707
  5234. John N Paddon
  5235. John O'Leary
  5236. John Paddon
  5237. John Parent
  5238. John Patrick Kowal
  5239. John Pattimore
  5240. John Pedersen
  5241. John Peters, CAW
  5242. John Quinn
  5243. John Rae,
  5244. John Rafferty, Member of Parliament (Thunder Bay-Rainy River, ON - NDP)
  5245. John Reesor
  5246. John Rook,
  5247. John Russell
  5248. John Ryerson, Fairlawn venue United Church
  5249. John Serrati, John Abbott College
  5250. John Serrati, McGill University
  5251. John Sherk
  5252. John Skene
  5253. John Stapleton, Open Policy
  5254. John Sylwester
  5255. John te Linde, City of Calgary
  5256. John Tensen
  5257. John ter Borg
  5258. John Thomas
  5259. John Thorp
  5260. John Torylinson
  5261. John Trudeau, Voices of Action Against Poverty
  5262. John Vander Meulen,
  5263. John VanderPloeg
  5264. John Vandersleen, Eastern Synod of the ELCIC
  5265. John Vickers
  5266. John W. Murphy, Board - New CPJ
  5267. John Wallace
  5268. John Whalen
  5269. John Whalen, disabled
  5270. John Williams
  5271. John, McCallum
  5272. john, my own
  5273. John-Joseph (JJ) Honasan
  5274. Johnny D.
  5275. Johnny Roberts
  5276. Jolanda Doornberg
  5277. Jolene Casella
  5278. Jolene Hansell, Make Poverty History
  5279. Joline Comeau
  5280. Jon Barnard
  5281. Jon Hansen, Redemptorists of Canada
  5282. Jona Solomon
  5283. Jonathan Arkle
  5284. Jonathan Cebulalc
  5285. Jonathan E Hines
  5286. Jonathan Fike
  5287. Jonathan Lytton
  5288. Jonathan McAuley
  5289. Jonathan Mong
  5290. Jonathan Nadeau
  5291. Jonathan Walker
  5292. Jonathan Wilson,
  5293. Jonathan Y
  5294. Jonny L Visser, Grace ER Church
  5295. Jonquil Hallgate
  5296. Jordan Cantwell,
  5297. Jordan Gabriel, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  5298. Jordan Gail
  5299. Jordan Leitch-Pitre, St. Patrick's High School
  5300. Jordan Lester
  5301. Jordan MacPhee
  5302. Jordan Smith
  5303. Jordan Sullivan, The United Church of Canada
  5304. Jordana Varey
  5305. Jorge A. Escobar
  5306. Jose Del Corral
  5307. Jose Francisco Ramos Avelar, St. Patrick's High School
  5308. josé liboiron
  5309. Jose Sousa
  5310. Jose Villanueva
  5311. Josee Healey,
  5312. Josée Lafleur
  5313. Josef Koch
  5314. JOSELYN BURVILL, CWL
  5315. Joseph
  5316. Joseph A. Day, Senate of Canada (NB-Liberal)
  5317. Joseph Balsdon, Archbishop Denis O'Connor C.H.S
  5318. Joseph Caul
  5319. joseph dube
  5320. Joseph Eckert
  5321. Joseph Haigh
  5322. Joseph Lazore
  5323. Joseph Mudoon,
  5324. Joseph Nyemah
  5325. Joseph Schuchert
  5326. Joseph St. George
  5327. Joseph Terpstra, CAW Local 1520
  5328. Josephine Badali
  5329. Josephine Doiron (Kingston, ON)
  5330. Josephine Grey, Low Income Families Together (LIFT)
  5331. Josephine Lenon
  5332. Josephine P. Daamen , Catholic Women's League (Sarnia, ON)
  5333. Josephine Waddleton
  5334. Josephine Wong
  5335. Josette Robichaud
  5336. Josh Alcock
  5337. Josh Bird
  5338. Josh De Vouge
  5339. Joshua Desjarlais (Ottawa, ON)
  5340. Joshua Mcgurk
  5341. Joshua Prowse
  5342. Joshua Tippine
  5343. Joshua Vanwyck
  5344. Josiah Neufeld
  5345. Josiane Loiselle
  5346. Josie Winterfeld
  5347. Josie Winterfeld, Stirling Ave. Mennonite Church
  5348. Joy Allanic, Nursing Student
  5349. joy carter
  5350. Joy Dawkins
  5351. Joy Newton, Federal NDP Disability Committee
  5352. Joy Reuvekamp, no
  5353. Joy Stephenson
  5354. Joyce Anne Mourant (Victoria, BC)
  5355. Joyce Barton
  5356. Joyce Brown
  5357. Joyce Cook, PAGC
  5358. Joyce England
  5359. Joyce Eull
  5360. Joyce Fairbairn (Senator), The Senate of Canada
  5361. Joyce Gallant, Alberta College of Social Workers
  5362. Joyce Halladay
  5363. Joyce Hamelin, Family Foundations
  5364. Joyce Harris
  5365. Joyce Hedges
  5366. Joyce Holwerda
  5367. Joyce LeBlanc
  5368. Joyce Murray MP, House of Commons
  5369. Joyce Murray, Kairos
  5370. joyce sam, ministry of forests
  5371. Joyce Ward, Simcoe County Alliance to End Homelessness
  5372. Jozef Gal
  5373. jp ginestier
  5374. Juanita beaudry
  5375. Judi Griffin, Health Care
  5376. Judi Janzen
  5377. Judi Macleod
  5378. Judi Varca
  5379. Judit Janossy
  5380. Judith Bishop
  5381. Judith Brown
  5382. Judith Fitzgerald
  5383. Judith Keene
  5384. Judith Mallett
  5385. Judith Muise, Catholic Women's League
  5386. judith nicholas
  5387. Judith Pinto Coy
  5388. Judith Price
  5389. Judith Ransom
  5390. Judith Sandles
  5391. Judith Skelton-Green
  5392. Judy Barrette-Flint
  5393. Judy Brune
  5394. Judy Cameron, CUPE
  5395. Judy Cantwell
  5396. Judy Cerra
  5397. Judy Corkery
  5398. Judy Crawford
  5399. Judy Cutts
  5400. Judy Darbyson
  5401. Judy Deon, Canadian Catholic Organization for Development and Peace
  5402. Judy Dickinson
  5403. Judy Foote, Member of Parliament
  5404. Judy Fry
  5405. Judy Fudge
  5406. Judy Gayton, N/A
  5407. Judy Gibson
  5408. Judy McGuire
  5409. Judy Mckee
  5410. Judy McKnight, Retired teacher
  5411. Judy Okeefe,
  5412. Judy Osborne
  5413. Judy Paul
  5414. Judy Plantinga
  5415. Judy Scott-McInnis
  5416. Judy Sgro, MP, York West
  5417. Judy Shand
  5418. Judy Stanley
  5419. Judy Stinson-Lehman
  5420. Judy Wasylycia-Leis,
  5421. judy yap
  5422. Judy,
  5423. Juewanee Ranger, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  5424. Juia Ben En Caid,
  5425. Julia Beazley
  5426. Julia Bryan
  5427. Julia Deyo
  5428. Julia Frenette, Institut Feminin
  5429. Julia Handforth
  5430. Julia Hayko, Canada Without Poverty
  5431. Julia Holliday-Scott
  5432. Julia Kull
  5433. Julia Long
  5434. Julia McCormick, Quint Development
  5435. Julia McCrea
  5436. Julia Middleton
  5437. Julia Naedzo
  5438. Julia Paton
  5439. Julia Price
  5440. Julia Ridout
  5441. Julian Francis, CAW Local 1000
  5442. Juliana Allin
  5443. Juliana West MSW PhD cand., U of Manitoba
  5444. Julianna Scramstad
  5445. Julianna Scramstad, Victoria Faulkner Womens Centre
  5446. Julianna Sherriff
  5447. Julianne Chow
  5448. Julie
  5449. Julie Ann Levett, All Saints Anglican Church
  5450. Julie Callan-Blakey
  5451. Julie D'Amour
  5452. Julie Dennis
  5453. Julie Francoeur
  5454. Julie Gross
  5455. Julie Hill
  5456. Julie Isabelle Menard
  5457. Julie Klein-Geltink
  5458. Julie McGuinness
  5459. Julie McKercher, WOCRC
  5460. Julie Meam
  5461. Julie Mikuska
  5462. Julie Monaghan
  5463. Julie Nash
  5464. Julie Schwartz, U fo R Faculty of Social Work
  5465. Julie Shaw
  5466. Julie Smith
  5467. Julie Stanley, ETFO
  5468. Julie Stocki, Saskatchewan Association of Social Workers
  5469. julie Teskey
  5470. Julie Thomas
  5471. Julie Torcaso, Algoma Family Service, Student Nutrition Program
  5472. Julie White, CAW
  5473. Julie Windram
  5474. Julie-Anne Dugas, Comite Solidarite Sociale
  5475. julien chartier
  5476. Julien Fitamant
  5477. Julien Germaine (Ottawa ON)
  5478. Juliet Balfour
  5479. Juliet Mohammed
  5480. Juliette Belliveau
  5481. Juliette Boudreau
  5482. Juliette Goguen
  5483. Juliette Lafleur
  5484. Julius Goka
  5485. June Bisset (Napanee, ON)
  5486. June Clarke
  5487. June Edwards
  5488. June Hodsdon
  5489. June Hofland, City Councillor
  5490. June Kendall
  5491. June Millar, ======
  5492. June Turcot
  5493. Juri Saulgriezis
  5494. Justin , Publicite time2ad Inc.
  5495. Justin Cardinal
  5496. Justin Carroll
  5497. Justin Gilchuk, MGEU
  5498. Justin Gniposkr
  5499. Justin Gniposky
  5500. Justin Grimmond
  5501. Justin Kausel
  5502. Justin Labrie
  5503. Justin Marchand
  5504. Justin Thurn
  5505. Justin Trudeau, M.P. for Papineau, House of Commons
  5506. Justin Waldrop
  5507. Justin Walsh, Fred Victor Centre
  5508. Justin Wan
  5509. Justin, St. Patrick's High School
  5510. Justine Barone
  5511. Justine Dorval
  5512. Justine Jenkins-Crumb
  5513. Justine Katz
  5514. Justine Lilley
  5515. Justine Rankin
  5516. Justine, Development and Peace
  5517. Jutta Shaw
  5518. Jyll Norris
  5519. K Bertrand, CAW
  5520. K Evans
  5521. K L Kho
  5522. K. Baxter
  5523. K. Liberet
  5524. K. McCallum
  5525. K. Morley
  5526. K. Wilde
  5527. K.J. Frans
  5528. Kaela Jubas
  5529. Kaite Burkholder
  5530. Kaitlin Adlam, BSW
  5531. Kaitlin Breton-Honeyman
  5532. Kaitlin Manning
  5533. Kaitlyn Visser
  5534. Kaitrin , Overbrook-Forbes
  5535. Kal Honey
  5536. Kaleigh Sainthill
  5537. Kalenea Johnson,
  5538. Kalime Touma (Lasalle ON)
  5539. Kalon Burnett ,
  5540. Kalvin Drake
  5541. Kalyane Silva
  5542. Kamal Sehgal
  5543. Kamala, Tamil Action
  5544. Kandice Bellavance (Belle River ON)
  5545. Kara
  5546. Kara Mcleod, Ma Mawi
  5547. Kara Morgan
  5548. karar, ACSA
  5549. Kareem Danial
  5550. karen
  5551. Karen & Stewart Farnsworth
  5552. Karen Allison
  5553. Karen Bach,
  5554. Karen Banting
  5555. Karen Blanchard,
  5556. Karen Bokma
  5557. Karen Boyd, Saskatchewan Abilities Council
  5558. Karen Calder, Saskatchewan Abilities Council
  5559. Karen Choe
  5560. Karen Cloghesy
  5561. Karen Connor
  5562. Karen Diepeveen, Citizens for Public Justice
  5563. Karen Douglass Cooper
  5564. Karen Dyck
  5565. Karen Engel
  5566. Karen Fleming, CAW Local 4451
  5567. Karen Francis
  5568. Karen Gleeson
  5569. Karen Goudie
  5570. Karen Guelke
  5571. Karen Hadwen
  5572. Karen Hampson
  5573. Karen Hawley
  5574. Karen Hedlin
  5575. Karen Henderson
  5576. Karen Hlady
  5577. Karen Howell
  5578. Karen James
  5579. Karen Jutzi
  5580. Karen Kamphuis, Lakeside Hope House
  5581. Karen Kerr
  5582. Karen Kilbride, BC Teachers Association
  5583. Karen King
  5584. Karen Lethbridge, Scottlea Presbyterian Church
  5585. Karen MacArthur
  5586. Karen Markle
  5587. Karen McCallum
  5588. Karen McCallum, University of Waterloo
  5589. Karen McClintock
  5590. Karen McDonald, The Catholic Women's League of Canada, Our Lady of Hope Parish
  5591. Karen McMillan
  5592. Karen McPherson
  5593. Karen Mendel
  5594. Karen Minty
  5595. Karen Nieuwland
  5596. Karen Orser
  5597. Karen Paton-Evans
  5598. Karen Pederson
  5599. Karen Pidcock
  5600. Karen Rauh
  5601. Karen Read, CDHA
  5602. Karen Schotsman Duncan
  5603. Karen Secord
  5604. Karen Suchowersky, Banff Food Bank
  5605. Karen Sutherland, CUPE Local 3908
  5606. Karen Sutton
  5607. Karen Swift, York Uniiversity
  5608. Karen T. MacArthur
  5609. Karen Tarka, CUPE Local 778
  5610. Karen Urtnarski (Montreal, QC)
  5611. Karen Urtnowski
  5612. Karen Vandale
  5613. Karen Wendling
  5614. Karen Williamson
  5615. Karen Wilson, CUPE
  5616. Karen Wilson, Public Health
  5617. Karen Wood
  5618. Karen Wyatt, Sylvan United Church
  5619. Karent Minty (Sarnia, ON)
  5620. Kari Faubert
  5621. Kari Gfrerer
  5622. Kari Nakashima
  5623. Kari Roos
  5624. Karianne Smith
  5625. Karie Klassen
  5626. Karin Badduke
  5627. Karin Bernauer
  5628. Karin Davis
  5629. Karin Loubser
  5630. Karin Macaulay
  5631. Karin McGill
  5632. Karin McMorland
  5633. Karin Veenstra
  5634. Karina Dykstra
  5635. Karina Hurtado, United Way
  5636. karine Beaudoin
  5637. Karine Bolduc
  5638. Karine Desgroseilliers
  5639. karine e courcy
  5640. Karine Levesgne, New Brunswick Association of Social Workers
  5641. Karl Eberle
  5642. Karl Iremonger,
  5643. Karl Nerenberg
  5644. karla hiltermann
  5645. Karla Lanyon, MGEU
  5646. Karla Parks-Lissok, Department of Social Development
  5647. Karla Winham
  5648. Karlee Grigg
  5649. Karly Kemp
  5650. Karolyn LaCroix, Individual
  5651. Karri Munn-Venn
  5652. Karrie Killoway
  5653. Karrie Scribner, Public Health
  5654. Karyn Callaghan, Canadian Association for Young Children
  5655. Karyn Hegarty
  5656. Karyn Jolley, CAW 199
  5657. Karyn Thompson-DiTomaso
  5658. Karyn Unrau
  5659. Kasey Thomson, CAW Local 88
  5660. Kashmir Dhillon
  5661. Kasi Alexander
  5662. Kasim Husain
  5663. Kat R.,
  5664. Katalin Bencsik, Burnaby Family Life
  5665. Kate Ayalogu
  5666. Kate Barber
  5667. Kate Bishop, Guelph & Wellington Task Force for Poverty Elimination
  5668. Kate Caines
  5669. Kate Cowan
  5670. Kate do Forno
  5671. Kate Macdonald
  5672. kate taylor
  5673. Kate Vincent
  5674. Kate Vsetula
  5675. Katelyn Hyenes
  5676. Katelyn James
  5677. Katelyn Owens
  5678. Katha Fortier
  5679. Katharin Pritchard,
  5680. katharina Helfer
  5681. Katharine Masterton
  5682. Katharine Staiger, Northwest Community College
  5683. Kathe Freebury,
  5684. KatherFugere
  5685. Katherine Abell
  5686. Katherine Altenburg
  5687. Katherine Arblaster
  5688. Katherine Azzopardi
  5689. Katherine Bennett
  5690. Katherine Boone,
  5691. Katherine Cardenas
  5692. Katherine Granger, Bombardier
  5693. Katherine Hepper
  5694. KATHERINE KRAUSZ
  5695. Katherine Mackenzie
  5696. Katherine Mackwood, Yukon Teachers' Association
  5697. Katherine MacPhee, na
  5698. Katherine Martin, Ottawa Catholic School Board
  5699. Katherine Mccormick
  5700. Katherine Rackham
  5701. Katherine Reed
  5702. Katherine Ritchie
  5703. Katherine Ritchie, University of Victoria
  5704. Katherine Scott
  5705. Katherine Sunderland
  5706. Kathi A. Kinew
  5707. Kathi Avery Kinew
  5708. Kathi Book
  5709. Kathi Margutsch, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  5710. Kathie & Robert Welch
  5711. Kathie Black
  5712. Kathleen Black
  5713. Kathleen Broer van Arragon
  5714. Kathleen Bruinsma, Good News Christian Reformed Church
  5715. Kathleen Burbidge
  5716. Kathleen Chung
  5717. Kathleen Cooper
  5718. Kathleen Curtis
  5719. Kathleen Curtis, St. Thomas University Social Work
  5720. Kathleen Cyr
  5721. Kathleen Dalzell
  5722. Kathleen Ernst, Innovative communities
  5723. Kathleen Felix
  5724. Kathleen Fortin
  5725. Kathleen Gibson
  5726. Kathleen Gotts
  5727. Kathleen Hadley
  5728. Kathleen Hamilton
  5729. Kathleen Hughes
  5730. Kathleen Krisciunas
  5731. Kathleen Lesway
  5732. Kathleen Ouellette
  5733. Kathleen Popp
  5734. Kathleen Ramsay
  5735. Kathleen Rosilius, C.C.S.T.A.
  5736. Kathleen Storrie
  5737. KATHLEEN TANSEY
  5738. Kathrin Winkler,
  5739. Kathrine Bellamy, Sisters of Mercy
  5740. Kathryn
  5741. Kathryn Cormier, Vibrant Communities Calgary
  5742. Kathryn Cullen, Fairlawn United Church
  5743. Kathryn Cummings, CPJ
  5744. Kathryn Dafos, ASPECT
  5745. Kathryn Gloster
  5746. Kathryn gundry
  5747. Kathryn Lacerte
  5748. Kathryn Langley , RWTO
  5749. Kathryn MacDonald
  5750. Kathryn Madill,
  5751. Kathryn Parchelo
  5752. Kathryn Turner,
  5753. Kathryn, O'Brien
  5754. kathy Borgfjord
  5755. Kathy Bergquist
  5756. Kathy Butkovich
  5757. Kathy Connors, Nova Scotia Community College
  5758. Kathy Cross
  5759. Kathy Dearing,
  5760. Kathy DeRuiter
  5761. Kathy Dickson, CAW
  5762. Kathy Dolliver
  5763. Kathy Domina
  5764. Kathy Doornenbal
  5765. KATHY GILDAY
  5766. Kathy Gillis
  5767. Kathy Glazier
  5768. Kathy Hlady, CAW
  5769. Kathy Horton, Kington Community Roundtable on Poverty Reduction
  5770. Kathy Johnson
  5771. Kathy Le, CUPE 2484
  5772. Kathy Lucas
  5773. Kathy M'Closkey
  5774. Kathy Maxwell
  5775. Kathy McKay
  5776. Kathy McKee
  5777. Kathy Morgan, Centretown community health centre Ottawa
  5778. Kathy Noble, Choices For Youth (St. John's, NL)
  5779. Kathy Paquette
  5780. Kathy Platt, Sunset United Church, Regina
  5781. Kathy Vandergrift, Co-Chair, Citizens for Public Justice
  5782. Kathy Vansickle
  5783. Kathy Wert
  5784. Kathy, independant
  5785. KathyGoddard-Beck
  5786. Kati Saarinen
  5787. katia michaud
  5788. Katie
  5789. Katie Ablett
  5790. Katie Cutbill
  5791. Katie Dorman, University of Toronto
  5792. Katie Karsten
  5793. Katie Kenyon
  5794. Katie McKenna
  5795. Katie McNamara, University of Toronto Nursing Student
  5796. Katie Wolfe
  5797. Katie Young, Catholic Women's League of Canada
  5798. Katie, Dorman
  5799. Katja Gillmore
  5800. Katja Maki
  5801. Katrin Hoffmann
  5802. Katrina Marsh
  5803. Katrina McKeown
  5804. Katuska Herel
  5805. Katy McKay
  5806. Katy Mongeau
  5807. Katy Morrow, Student University of Toronto
  5808. Katya Duhamel
  5809. Kavitha Passaperuma
  5810. Kay Ann meagher
  5811. Kay Jolly
  5812. Kay Stewart
  5813. Kaye jansen
  5814. Kayla
  5815. Kayla Browell
  5816. Kayla Stoddard
  5817. Kayla Williamson, YWCA Regina
  5818. Kayly Zoerb, SWSS
  5819. kaywana malcolm
  5820. Kaz Amaranth, Arbutiarts
  5821. Kealey Mullen , Holy Trinity High School
  5822. Kees Kooy
  5823. Keisha Sharp
  5824. Keith Eldridge
  5825. Keith Martin
  5826. Keith Mathyssen
  5827. Keith McCarthy
  5828. Keith Osborne, CAW
  5829. Keith Reynolds, CUPE
  5830. Keith Shular
  5831. Keith Sorge
  5832. Kelee Haggarty, Daily Bread Food Bank
  5833. Kelley Banfield
  5834. Kelli Rosenbeck
  5835. Kelli Taylo
  5836. Kellie King
  5837. Kellie Scanlan, CAW
  5838. Kelly
  5839. Kelly Abi-Daoud
  5840. Kelly Bax
  5841. Kelly Bruton
  5842. Kelly Buffam
  5843. Kelly Chappell, Circles Initiative
  5844. Kelly Crichton, Make Poverty History
  5845. Kelly Dieleman
  5846. Kelly Fleming
  5847. Kelly Goldfinch
  5848. Kelly Goldstrand, City of Winnipeg
  5849. Kelly Goulet-Lewis
  5850. Kelly Hancrer
  5851. Kelly Holly, CAW Local 3000
  5852. Kelly Janes, CAW Local 1120
  5853. Kelly Law, Canada Without Poverty
  5854. Kelly Lee
  5855. Kelly Lough
  5856. Kelly Lynn, CAW Local 414
  5857. Kelly MacGregor
  5858. Kelly MacWilliams, Prince Edward Island Association of Social Workers
  5859. Kelly Marney
  5860. Kelly McGillis
  5861. Kelly McNeely
  5862. Kelly Megyesi
  5863. Kelly Mitchell
  5864. Kelly Moon
  5865. Kelly Neufeld,
  5866. Kelly Newhook
  5867. Kelly O'Neil
  5868. Kelly Pryde
  5869. Kelly Roy, CAW Local 1285
  5870. Kelly Walker
  5871. Kelly-Ann Stevenson
  5872. KellyMarie McClintock
  5873. Kelsey Anderson
  5874. Kelsey Klarenbach
  5875. Kelsey Lothian, MUN Oxfam
  5876. Ken & Sue Templeton,
  5877. Ken Anderson, CAW Local 200
  5878. Ken Billings
  5879. Ken Brandizan,
  5880. Ken Collier
  5881. Ken Crogie, SSW Sheridan (davis)
  5882. Ken Doubtq
  5883. Ken Giesen
  5884. Ken Gilmour
  5885. Ken Gordon, King's University College at U.W.O
  5886. Ken Graham (Ottawa, ON), Trinity United Church
  5887. Ken Guilfo9rd, CPP Disability
  5888. Ken Kernaghan
  5889. Ken Moore
  5890. Ken Morrison
  5891. Ken Murdoch
  5892. Ken Ouellette
  5893. Ken Peach
  5894. KEN PORTER, National Network for Mental Health
  5895. Ken Rauch
  5896. Ken Stuart, CAW
  5897. Ken Taylor
  5898. Ken Taylor, IDEA Regina
  5899. Ken, Lewenza
  5900. Kenan Handzic
  5901. Kendall Worth
  5902. Kendra Jory
  5903. Kendra Wingerter, Simon Fraser University
  5904. Keniesha Gregoire, St. Patrick's High School
  5905. Kenn Faber, McLeod Ave Faber Family
  5906. Kenn Stright, Presbyterian Church in canada
  5907. Kenneth and Christine Feltmate
  5908. Kenneth Brown, Woodlawn United Church
  5909. Kenneth Small, CAW
  5910. Kenneth Stright
  5911. Kenneth Stright, St. Paul's Family Resource Institute
  5912. Kent Blades
  5913. Kent MacMillan, Mohawk College
  5914. Kent MacNeill, OECTA
  5915. Kenzie Pelling
  5916. Keri MacFarlance
  5917. Keri-Lynn Shelly
  5918. Kern Juman
  5919. Kerri Wall
  5920. Kerrie Graham
  5921. Kerry Harris
  5922. Kerry Huynink, Regina Qu'Appelle Health Region
  5923. Kerry Rowland
  5924. Kerry Samuels
  5925. Kerry Vigue
  5926. kerry weeks
  5927. Kerry Weeks,
  5928. Ketsia Johns
  5929. Kevin and Paula Shaw
  5930. Kevin Awrey
  5931. Kevin B. Tambach, RC Diocese of Calgary
  5932. Kevin Barr
  5933. Kevin Bryan (Windsor ON)
  5934. Kevin Collins, Laurus Leadership Group
  5935. Kevin Delahunty
  5936. Kevin Dixon, Religious Social Action Coalition of London, Ontario
  5937. Kevin Doherty
  5938. Kevin Doyle, Kairos
  5939. Kevin Elder
  5940. Kevin Gilmour,
  5941. Kevin Guilbeault
  5942. Kevin Hancey
  5943. Kevin Hill, CAW Local 1520
  5944. Kevin Kinsella
  5945. Kevin Labonté
  5946. Kevin Lamoureux, MP Winnipeg North
  5947. Kevin Larson
  5948. Kevin Lynch
  5949. Kevin MacDougall, Nova Scotia Association of Social Workers
  5950. Kevin McMaster
  5951. Kevin McMaster, Local 195
  5952. Kevin McRae
  5953. Kevin Quinn (Windsor ON)
  5954. Kevin Rebeck
  5955. Kevin Stoddart
  5956. kevin stone
  5957. Kevin Streutker
  5958. Kevin Wrycraft, CAW Local 1285
  5959. Khaing Khaing Lin, York University
  5960. Khaled Islaih
  5961. Khan Mohammed, PMP Action Centre
  5962. khursheed allahdini
  5963. Kiana Keyvani
  5964. Kiera Guibord, St. Patrick's High School
  5965. Kiera Laviolette, Durham college
  5966. Kieran Conway
  5967. kieran smith
  5968. Kikui Sodeyama
  5969. Kim
  5970. Kim Aker
  5971. Kim Barton
  5972. Kim Cantin
  5973. Kim Coghlan
  5974. Kim Crampsie
  5975. Kim Crump, CAW Local 88
  5976. Kim Derry, CACP
  5977. Kim Dobbin
  5978. Kim Driedger, CAW
  5979. Kim Ducharme
  5980. Kim Elliott
  5981. Kim Goebel
  5982. Kim Harris
  5983. Kim Herdman
  5984. Kim Holt
  5985. Kim Johnson,
  5986. Kim Kent, CAW Local 4451
  5987. Kim Kiyawasew
  5988. Kim Krueger-Kischak
  5989. Kim Lavigne
  5990. Kim Lawrance
  5991. Kim Lucas
  5992. Kim Markovich
  5993. Kim Martin
  5994. Kim Nelson, Child Care Advocacy Association of Canada
  5995. Kim Siren
  5996. Kim Sparks
  5997. Kim Thiesen,
  5998. Kim Vincent
  5999. Kim Waltmann
  6000. Kim Yardy,
  6001. Kimberley Ross
  6002. Kimberley Wolfe, Olthuis, Kleer, Townshend
  6003. Kimberly A. Powell
  6004. Kimberly Campbell
  6005. Kimberly Coghl
  6006. Kimberly Eskritt
  6007. Kimberly Gibbons
  6008. Kimberly Hart
  6009. Kimberly Kerloff
  6010. Kimberly Smith
  6011. Kimberly Webster
  6012. Kimbley-Nicolai, Ulrike
  6013. Kimm Kent
  6014. Kinga Rybkowski
  6015. Kira Curtis,
  6016. Kirk Englot
  6017. Kirsten Bernas
  6018. Kirsten Chan
  6019. Kirsten Makinson
  6020. Kirstin Kennedy
  6021. Kirsty Allen
  6022. Kitty Li
  6023. KJ
  6024. Klaas Frans
  6025. Klahs Reitsma
  6026. Klara Meyers,
  6027. Klaus Hintz
  6028. kmorgan, CCHC
  6029. Koorosh Amini
  6030. Kori Malcolm, CAW
  6031. Korry Zepik
  6032. Kringen Henein
  6033. Kris Friesen
  6034. Kris Osborne
  6035. Krishna Dolormente
  6036. Krista Brittner
  6037. Krista Davis, Common Front for Social |Justice
  6038. Krista DeCoste, Antigonish Women's Resource Centre
  6039. Krista Haidner, Simcoe County Elementary Teachers' Federation
  6040. Krista Law
  6041. Krista Lee Munro
  6042. Krista Long, Canadian Organic Growers
  6043. Krista MacVicar
  6044. Krista Mason, Salvation Army
  6045. Krista McKinnon
  6046. Krista Mogridge, Campaign 2000
  6047. Krista Mossman, Oxfam
  6048. Krista Ritchie, Mission Services London
  6049. Krista Sider
  6050. Krista Tiina MacLeod
  6051. Krista Willie,
  6052. Kristen Anderson
  6053. Kristen Campbell
  6054. Kristen Chamberlain
  6055. Kristen Hollery, St. Paul's Family Resource Institute
  6056. Kristen Muldoon
  6057. Kristi Dudgeon
  6058. Kristi Luger
  6059. Kristin Calverley, SWITCH
  6060. Kristin Jamieson
  6061. Kristin Kushner
  6062. kristin nelles
  6063. Kristina
  6064. Kristina Bryanton
  6065. Kristina Craig
  6066. kristina kelly
  6067. Kristina Nairn
  6068. Kristine Geldart
  6069. Kristine Kakuno
  6070. Kristine Klupsas
  6071. Kristine Perlmutter
  6072. Kristy Burgess, Yukon College
  6073. Kristy Cooper
  6074. Kristy Kaupp,
  6075. Kristy Vanderplas
  6076. Kristyn Anderson
  6077. Krysta Woszczynski
  6078. krystle
  6079. Krystofer Penner
  6080. Krystyna Bielecka
  6081. Krystyna Burke
  6082. Krzysztof Wolski
  6083. Kumarie Dial, Elizabeth Fry Toronto
  6084. Kurby Short, CUPE Local 3206
  6085. Kusum Wijesekera
  6086. Kwabena Asamoah
  6087. Kwadwo Aning
  6088. Kyla Harkins, University of Ottawa
  6089. Kyla Lance
  6090. Kyla Pedersen
  6091. Kyle Copot, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  6092. Kyle Deslauriers
  6093. Kyle Elliott
  6094. Kyle Frisken
  6095. Kyle Hynes, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  6096. Kyle Royer
  6097. Kyle Wagner
  6098. Kylee Tremblay
  6099. L Birmingham
  6100. L. Gallant
  6101. L. Jackson, CAW Local 598
  6102. L. Kennedy, MDA
  6103. L. Montroy
  6104. L. R. Haber
  6105. L. Tessier
  6106. La Plante Eveline
  6107. La Vern Klassen
  6108. Lacey Stewart
  6109. Lacky Viswakula, CAW Local 673
  6110. Lady Sue-Ellen Edwards
  6111. Laela Janzen
  6112. Lakhbir Deol
  6113. Lamar Samuels
  6114. Lana Bogart, ACORN
  6115. Lana Davis
  6116. Lana MacKinnon
  6117. Lance Livingstone
  6118. Lance Morrison, SKETCH
  6119. Lara Arabian
  6120. Lara Seguin
  6121. Lark Kerr,
  6122. Larry
  6123. Larry Amiro
  6124. Larry Bagnell, Liberal Member of Parliament
  6125. Larry Bagnell, Member of Parliament
  6126. Larry Baxter
  6127. Larry Bergmann
  6128. Larry Breen (Cottam ON)
  6129. Larry Carriere, Pax Christi Toronto
  6130. Larry Copelowitz
  6131. Larry friesen
  6132. Larry Gordon
  6133. Larry Heltman
  6134. Larry Hubich, Saskatchewan Federation of Labour
  6135. Larry Kazdan
  6136. Larry Kondra
  6137. Larry Lootsteen
  6138. Larry Parkes
  6139. Larry Pelzer
  6140. Lars Osberg, Dalhousie University
  6141. Laura , Dowler
  6142. Laura Arbour, Rockhaven
  6143. Laura Armstrong, Huron County Health Unit
  6144. Laura Aspenlieder
  6145. Laura Avalos, SAlvadorian Canadian Association of Ottawa
  6146. Laura Booth
  6147. Laura Bubalo, HSCDSB
  6148. Laura Carfagnini, Inuit Tuttarvingat- NAHO
  6149. Laura Cooper
  6150. Laura Cormier
  6151. Laura Dean, CUPE Local 411
  6152. Laura Devereaux
  6153. Laura Doyle
  6154. Laura E. Joe (Ottawa, ON)
  6155. Laura Eby, Association of Yukon Communities
  6156. Laura Ferguson
  6157. Laura Goyer
  6158. Laura Grunder
  6159. Laura Harris
  6160. Laura Isenor
  6161. Laura Kavanagh
  6162. Laura Kelly
  6163. Laura Keresztesi,
  6164. Laura Khoo
  6165. Laura L Berube, Quint Development Corporation
  6166. Laura Lacey
  6167. Laura Little
  6168. Laura Malec
  6169. Laura Matheson
  6170. Laura May Roth, Make Poverty History
  6171. Laura Mayer
  6172. Laura Midgley
  6173. Laura Moore, Georgia Straight
  6174. Laura Mynard
  6175. Laura Nicol
  6176. Laura Proctor
  6177. Laura Redman
  6178. Laura Rempel
  6179. Laura Remy
  6180. Laura Richmond, Elementary Teachers' Federation of Ontario
  6181. Laura Romanick
  6182. Laura Russell
  6183. Laura Sandor
  6184. Laura Smith
  6185. Laura Stevens
  6186. Laura Thompson, Liberty Over Violence
  6187. Laura THOMPSON, Wolfville Children's Centre
  6188. Laura Track
  6189. Laura Vander Grierdt
  6190. Laura, Cattari
  6191. Laura-Lee Bouder, CDC Quinte
  6192. Lauraine Armstron, UNW
  6193. Laureen Swann
  6194. Laureen Vermette Siemens
  6195. Laurel Davey
  6196. Laurel Grieve
  6197. laurel Patterson, Salvation Army
  6198. Laurel Taylor
  6199. laurel watson
  6200. Lauren Button
  6201. Lauren Byl
  6202. Lauren Dallas Sorel
  6203. Lauren Fox
  6204. Lauren Hodgson
  6205. Lauren Hope
  6206. Lauren Lallemand
  6207. Lauren McCusker
  6208. Laurence Simard
  6209. Laurene Stromme
  6210. laurette lévy
  6211. Laurette Morris
  6212. Laurianne Leclerc, Atsnb
  6213. Laurie A Alton
  6214. Laurie Cavan, Social Worker
  6215. Laurie Douglas, St. Mathies Church
  6216. Laurie Flynn
  6217. Laurie Green
  6218. Laurie J Edison
  6219. Laurie Jones
  6220. Laurie Larson
  6221. Laurie Marchuk,
  6222. Laurie Miller
  6223. Laurie St. Amour
  6224. Laurie-Ann O'Connor
  6225. Laurine St.Pierre
  6226. Laverna Marchese
  6227. Lavigne Aline (Ottawa, ON)
  6228. Lavinia Lamenza
  6229. Lavonne Hailes
  6230. Lawrence D. Martin
  6231. Lawrence Kitchen
  6232. Lawrence MacAulay, Member of Parliament
  6233. Layton Aitken
  6234. Lea Archambault
  6235. Lea Ingram (Windsor ON)
  6236. Lea Jensen
  6237. Lea Thibodeau
  6238. Lea Tremblay
  6239. Leah Andrews
  6240. Leah Barrett
  6241. Leah Bolderheij
  6242. Leah Eirikson
  6243. Leah Henderson
  6244. Leah Kelley
  6245. Leah Miller
  6246. Leah Pomerantz
  6247. Leah Ross
  6248. Leah Smith
  6249. Leanna Wallace , Sheridan College (Davis)
  6250. Leanne Lancaster
  6251. Leanne Lavoie
  6252. Leanne MacMillan
  6253. Leanne Milne
  6254. Leanne Schneider
  6255. Leanne, IDRF
  6256. LEANNE, KRAMER LTD
  6257. Leannine Gouguen
  6258. Leanora Klassen
  6259. Leda Thompson
  6260. Lee Fort, individual
  6261. Lee Hollaar
  6262. Lee Maidlow
  6263. Lee Patterson
  6264. Lee Saunders
  6265. LeeAnn Bird
  6266. LeeAnna Cummins
  6267. LeeAnne Cross, Peterborough Community Legal Centre
  6268. Leetia Kelly
  6269. Leezann
  6270. Leigh Sinclair, United Church of Canada
  6271. Leigh Steckley
  6272. Leisa Nichol, Tamarack - An Instutute for Community Engagement
  6273. Len Bush
  6274. Len Carter
  6275. Len Legault, Ironworker 720 / NDP
  6276. Len Vanraamsdonk
  6277. Lena
  6278. Lena Joose, Ingersoll Christian Reformed Church
  6279. Lena Sutton
  6280. Lenore Porter
  6281. Lenore Sullivan
  6282. Leo Campos Aldunez
  6283. Leo Cheverie,
  6284. Leo Garland
  6285. Leo Glavine, Kings West MLA
  6286. Leo Stephen Fahey
  6287. Leo van Hezewijk, Make poverty history, Durham
  6288. Leolande Leblanc
  6289. Leon Brule
  6290. Leon Rideaout, CAW/TCA Canada
  6291. Léona Richard
  6292. Leona Schroeder, Manitoba Association of Social Workers
  6293. Leonard & Joyce Russell
  6294. Leonard Allen
  6295. Leone Strilec
  6296. Leonie Smith
  6297. Leonora Belec
  6298. Leora Harlingten
  6299. Leora MacMicken
  6300. Les Atwell
  6301. Les Maizan
  6302. Les Szamosvari
  6303. LESA MIDGLEY
  6304. Lesia Sianchuk
  6305. Lesley Bell, Ontario Nurses' Association
  6306. Lesley Breen
  6307. Lesley Edwards
  6308. Lesley Gibson
  6309. Lesley Huygen, Alberta College of Social Workers
  6310. Lesley Johnston
  6311. Lesley Kirk
  6312. Lesley Labbe (Ruthven ON)
  6313. Lesley Menicanin, CAW Local 4212
  6314. Lesley Penwarden
  6315. Lesley Richardson
  6316. Lesley Washington
  6317. Leslie Anne Nutter
  6318. Leslie Ayre-Jaschke
  6319. Leslie Billinton
  6320. Leslie Cox
  6321. Leslie Cramer
  6322. Leslie Cranford
  6323. Leslie Cuthbertson
  6324. Leslie Dennis, Social Policy and Planning Community and Neighbourhood Services City of Calgary
  6325. Leslie Dolan
  6326. Leslie Donovan
  6327. Leslie Francis
  6328. Leslie Franklyn, CAW Local 112
  6329. Leslie Newcombe
  6330. Leslie Reid
  6331. Leslie Richards, STAND
  6332. Leslie Skinner
  6333. letizia waddington
  6334. Létourneau
  6335. Lewis Cardin (Nepean, ON), Trinity United Church
  6336. Lexis Beattie
  6337. Lexy Walsh
  6338. Lia Brewer
  6339. Liam Baker,
  6340. Liam McBride,
  6341. Liana Yip, Developmental Dissabilities Association/Amnesty International
  6342. Liane Gayler
  6343. Lianne Cooper
  6344. Lianne Fisher
  6345. Lianne Gagnon
  6346. Libby Davies, Member of Parliament
  6347. Liberty Kreutzer
  6348. Liboiron, travailleuse en conseils juridiques
  6349. Lidia Guennaoui
  6350. Lidwina Critch, Catholic Women's League
  6351. Liem Tran
  6352. Liisa Cheshire
  6353. Liisa Hypponen, Ontario English Catholic Teachers' Association (OECTA)
  6354. Lila Bachiller
  6355. Lila Engberg
  6356. Lilian Boote
  6357. Liliana Sulikowska-Klebek, Kindersley Integrated Children Services
  6358. Liliane Cote,
  6359. Lilianne Bergeron
  6360. Lilianne Bergeron (Gatineau QC)
  6361. Lilianne Denis
  6362. Lilianne Léger
  6363. Lillian Leibold, CAW Canada
  6364. Lillian Perigoe, United Church of Canada
  6365. Lily Breton, Taproot Faith Community
  6366. Lily Derksen
  6367. Lily Laurent
  6368. Lily MacDonald
  6369. Lily MacDonald (Ottawa ON)
  6370. Lily Montreuil
  6371. Lin Clark,
  6372. Lina Hempel, Bissell Centre
  6373. Lind Rose
  6374. Linda & Ian Rankine
  6375. Linda Alexander
  6376. Linda Ambrose
  6377. Linda and Ian Rankine (Elora, ON)
  6378. Linda Armstrong, Habitat for Humanity
  6379. Linda Asselin, CAW
  6380. Linda Barnes, Richmond City Council
  6381. Linda Bartlett
  6382. Linda Bellissimo
  6383. Linda Bowron
  6384. Linda Breault
  6385. Linda Burnett, Disabled Individual Desperately Pleading For GIS To Relieve Unbearable Suffering!
  6386. Linda Bussiere,
  6387. Linda Cairns,
  6388. Linda Cannon
  6389. Linda Cassidy
  6390. Linda Chamberlain
  6391. Linda Chamberlain, Dream Team
  6392. Linda Chisholm, CWL
  6393. Linda Clements, CUPE 379
  6394. Linda Davies
  6395. Linda Dawn Pettigrew
  6396. Linda Dimock
  6397. Linda Doan
  6398. Linda Duncan, Member of Parliament
  6399. Linda Elliott
  6400. Linda Fehr
  6401. Linda Fournier
  6402. Linda Gilpin
  6403. Linda Green
  6404. Linda Guenther
  6405. Linda Healing , City of Red Deer
  6406. Linda Hearty (Ottawa, ON), Trinity United Church
  6407. Linda Henderson
  6408. Linda Hofstede
  6409. linda jackson
  6410. Linda Jacobsen
  6411. Linda Jane Liutkus
  6412. Linda Johnson
  6413. Linda K. Hunter, Health & Social Services
  6414. Linda Kepinski, My Sister's Place
  6415. Linda Ketch
  6416. Linda Kinsella
  6417. Linda Korbin, British Columbia Association of Social Workers
  6418. Linda Laconde
  6419. Linda Lauder, Aboriginal Business & Community Development
  6420. Linda Leenders
  6421. Linda Levangie
  6422. Linda Lyons, Voices Against Poverty
  6423. Linda MacKenzie-Nicholas
  6424. Linda Martineau (Ottawa, ON), West End Legal Services of Ottawa
  6425. Linda McCaustlin , Common Front For Social Justice
  6426. Linda McDaniels
  6427. Linda McFalls,
  6428. Linda McFarlane
  6429. linda mooney
  6430. Linda Mryka
  6431. Linda Najem (Windsor ON)
  6432. Linda O'Neil
  6433. Linda Parent, Sisters of St. Joseph
  6434. Linda Parsons
  6435. Linda Pottie, Disabled Individuals Alliance
  6436. Linda Pushor
  6437. Linda Redekop-Gilchrist
  6438. Linda Rieger, Residence Council at Parkridge Centre
  6439. Linda Rollins, Interior Health Authority
  6440. Linda Ruiter
  6441. Linda Sarafinchan, canadian Auto Workers Union
  6442. Linda Savory Gordon, Algoma University
  6443. linda sepp
  6444. Linda Siebenga
  6445. Linda Smith, CAW
  6446. Linda Snyder
  6447. Linda Stadt
  6448. Linda Stanton, Temenos Forgiveness Coaching
  6449. Linda Taffs, Quaker's
  6450. Linda Tubbs
  6451. Linda Wallace
  6452. Linda Walsh
  6453. Linda Warman,
  6454. Linda Wells
  6455. Linda Werthmann
  6456. Linda York, University of Windsor
  6457. Linda Young
  6458. Linda Zekveld
  6459. Linda-Joy Clarkson
  6460. Linden Hardie
  6461. Lindsay Bullock, University of Ottawa
  6462. Lindsay Davies
  6463. Lindsay Hancock
  6464. Lindsay Jolly
  6465. Lindsay Kalliokoski
  6466. Lindsay Kennedy
  6467. Lindsay Koetsier
  6468. Lindsay Marsh, AMSSA
  6469. Lindsay McCarthy
  6470. Lindsay Oliver
  6471. Lindsay Robinson
  6472. Lindsay S
  6473. Lindsay Snow
  6474. Lindsay Vander Hoek
  6475. Lindsey Fox, HOPE International Development Agency
  6476. Lindsey Graham
  6477. Lindsey Pagdin
  6478. Lindsey Thomson
  6479. Lindsey,
  6480. Line Brunelle
  6481. Line LeBouthillier
  6482. Linh Dang
  6483. Linh Ong, PMP Action Centre
  6484. Linus Doyle
  6485. Lionel Robert, CCSD
  6486. Lippe De Haan
  6487. Lisa
  6488. Lisa Barrett, Pacific Policies
  6489. Lisa Bellemare, Corus Entertainment
  6490. Lisa Blenkinsop
  6491. Lisa Bowers
  6492. Lisa Boyce
  6493. Lisa Cherry
  6494. Lisa Chisholm-Smith, Citizens for Public Justice
  6495. Lisa Davis
  6496. Lisa Dijkema
  6497. Lisa Dufour
  6498. Lisa Fenerty
  6499. Lisa Fields
  6500. Lisa Fritsch
  6501. Lisa Garrett
  6502. Lisa Groeneweg
  6503. Lisa Herrett
  6504. Lisa Holland
  6505. Lisa Howe
  6506. Lisa Jamieson
  6507. Lisa Janine Todd
  6508. Lisa Layden
  6509. Lisa Liu
  6510. Lisa Lombardo, St. Patrick's HIgh School
  6511. Lisa MacAlpine
  6512. Lisa Macgregor
  6513. Lisa Mackenzie
  6514. Lisa Marks
  6515. Lisa Marr
  6516. Lisa Mercredi
  6517. Lisa Nafziger
  6518. Lisa Noble
  6519. Lisa Perrault
  6520. Lisa Pope
  6521. Lisa Rawlings Bird
  6522. Lisa Remesoff
  6523. Lisa Robic
  6524. Lisa Staton
  6525. Lisa Thompson, CUPE
  6526. Lisa Whaley
  6527. lise Boum
  6528. Lise Brown
  6529. Lise Budreo,
  6530. Lise Couturier, M.D.
  6531. Lise Fafard, S.C.O.
  6532. Lise Girard
  6533. Lise Girard (Gatineau QC)
  6534. Lise Guitard
  6535. Lise Jolie, Sisters of the Holy Names of Jesus and Mary
  6536. Lise Lessard
  6537. Lise Lortie (Ottawa ON)
  6538. Lise Martin, Ministere du Developpement Social
  6539. Lise Munro
  6540. Lise Nadeau-Cyr, Travailleuse sociale retraitée
  6541. Lise Nault, ACORN Ottawa
  6542. Lise Poirier,
  6543. Lise Stevens
  6544. Lise Woodman
  6545. Lise Zarac, M.P.
  6546. Lisette Dionne
  6547. Lisette Veldman
  6548. Lissa Beaupre
  6549. Lissa Warr
  6550. Liushien Goon
  6551. Liz Carlyle
  6552. Liz Field
  6553. Liz Holmes-Bose
  6554. Liz Horner
  6555. Liz Mcdougall,
  6556. Liz Overduin, CAW
  6557. Liz Prosser,
  6558. Liz Rutherford
  6559. Liz Vojvodin (Chatham ON)
  6560. Liz Weaver , Tamarack
  6561. Lloyd Colbourne
  6562. Lloyd Cummings, Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Kingston
  6563. Lloyd G.G. Seath
  6564. Lloyd Lipinski, St Patrick, Mkhm ON
  6565. Lloyd St.Amand
  6566. LLoyd Taylor
  6567. Lloyd Vallee
  6568. LM Little
  6569. Loan Nguyen
  6570. Lois Greene
  6571. Lois Lamon, Canadian Staff Union
  6572. Lois Little
  6573. Lois Murray
  6574. Lois Sweet
  6575. Long Vu
  6576. Lonnette Taylor
  6577. Lorainne MacDonald
  6578. Loralee Burry
  6579. Loren Spiller,
  6580. Lorena Ibacache, Make Poverty History
  6581. Lorena Shepley, Pathway to Potential
  6582. Lorene Oikawa
  6583. Lorene Oikawa, BCGEU
  6584. Loretta Baldhead
  6585. Loretta Fogarty, Catholic Women's League
  6586. Loretta Tweed
  6587. Loretta Woodcock
  6588. Lorette Dupuis, none
  6589. lori andrews
  6590. Lori Cunningham
  6591. Lori Demeester
  6592. Lori Erhardt, United Church
  6593. Lori Goldman
  6594. Lori Goossen
  6595. Lori Halpin
  6596. Lori Harreman,
  6597. Lori Hewitt
  6598. Lori Hlady, Saskatoon Public Schools
  6599. Lori Kerr, Canadian Auto Workers
  6600. Lori Kerrigan , ODSP
  6601. Lori Kleinsmith, Bridges Community Health Centre
  6602. Lori Oliver
  6603. Lori Rennie
  6604. Lori Rumleski, Nipissing University
  6605. Lori Solmes
  6606. lori thomas
  6607. Lori Tucker
  6608. Lori White
  6609. Lorie Meloche
  6610. Lorie Sherritt, BC People First
  6611. Loris Jordan, Raging Grannies, Ploughshares Ottawa
  6612. Lorna Aberdein
  6613. Lorna Smart-Ducharme
  6614. Lorna Weigand
  6615. LORRAINE CLARKE
  6616. Lorraine Ausman
  6617. Lorraine Barnaby
  6618. Lorraine Birrell
  6619. Lorraine Boudreau
  6620. Lorraine Chapman
  6621. Lorraine Cormier
  6622. Lorraine d'Entremont
  6623. Lorraine Desjardins
  6624. Lorraine Desjardins (Ottawa ON)
  6625. Lorraine Engel, Greater Saskatoon Catholic Schools
  6626. lorraine garratt
  6627. Lorraine Hewlett, UNW
  6628. Lorraine Hillan, CWL
  6629. Lorraine Land
  6630. Lorraine LeBlanc
  6631. Lorraine MacCormack
  6632. Lorraine McLeod
  6633. Lorraine Paquette
  6634. Lorraine Ressler,
  6635. Lorraine St. Amand
  6636. Lorraine Stuyt
  6637. Lorraine Whittington,
  6638. Lorraine-Ann Côté, CCCQM
  6639. Lorri Ewart
  6640. Lorri Spaans
  6641. Lorrie Carlson
  6642. Lorry-Ann Austin
  6643. Lou Hawkes
  6644. Louina Doucette, Developement & Paix
  6645. Louis Fournier
  6646. Louis George
  6647. Louis Lapointe
  6648. Louis Mercier
  6649. Louis Ricciuto, Social Planning Council
  6650. Louis Walsh, CAW Local 4005
  6651. Louis, Poverty Line Voting Block
  6652. Louis-Christian Drouin
  6653. Louis-Philippe Caron
  6654. Louisa Barton
  6655. Louise Beaulieu
  6656. Louise Beaulieu, Amnistie internationale
  6657. Louise Beinhauer,
  6658. Louise Belanger, CCCQSS
  6659. Louise Blais
  6660. Louise Boisvert
  6661. Louise Bourgeois
  6662. Louise Bourque
  6663. Louise Boutilier, Women's Centre/Centre for Northern Families
  6664. Louise Breadner
  6665. Louise Caissie
  6666. Louise Carbonneau Vermeiren,
  6667. Louise Casselman, Public Service Alliance of Canada
  6668. Louise Charbonneau
  6669. Louise Condrain
  6670. Louise deRoo
  6671. Louise Evans-salt
  6672. louise fiset
  6673. LOUISE GAGNON
  6674. louise halama
  6675. Louise Hanvey
  6676. Louise Hart
  6677. Louise Lacroix
  6678. Louise Lafortune
  6679. Louise Lagace, Public Service Alliance of Canada
  6680. Louise Lalonde
  6681. Louise Latulipe
  6682. Louise LeBlanc
  6683. Louise Macleod, UCW
  6684. Louise Mainville, Commission Scolaire de Montréal
  6685. Louise Morand,
  6686. Louise Mullen
  6687. Louise Penney
  6688. louise robitaille
  6689. Louise Rolston
  6690. Louise Seguin
  6691. Louise Seguin (Ottawa ON)
  6692. Louise Smith-MacDonald
  6693. Louise Trepanier
  6694. Louise Vanderploeg
  6695. LouiseDubuc
  6696. Lourange mwajuma
  6697. Lu-Tang Lin
  6698. Luanne LeClair,
  6699. Luc Andre Girard,
  6700. Luc Lamirande
  6701. Luc Voorn, Hon. Earl Rowe P.S.
  6702. Lucas Kuzniak
  6703. Luce Amyot
  6704. Lucette Desjardins
  6705. Lucia de Souza
  6706. Lucia Floreano
  6707. Lucie Bechard
  6708. Lucie Carpentier
  6709. Lucie Carpentier (Ottawa ON)
  6710. Lucie Frédette
  6711. Lucie Germain
  6712. Lucie Paquin
  6713. Lucie Parent
  6714. Luciene Poole
  6715. Lucienne LeBel
  6716. Lucile Cadieux
  6717. Lucile Gaudet (Gatineau QC)
  6718. Lucile Goulet
  6719. Lucille Barrette Finn, Franciscan Missionary
  6720. Lucille Beauchamp (Ottawa ON)
  6721. Lucille Bourgeois
  6722. Lucille Breault, Sisters of the Holy Names
  6723. Lucille Brennan
  6724. Lucille Brule (Ottawa ON)
  6725. Lucille Cardinal (Ottawa ON)
  6726. Lucille Corrigan
  6727. Lucille Corrigan cnd, Congregation of Notre dame
  6728. Lucille King
  6729. Lucille McLeod, Associate of Srs. of St. Joseph
  6730. Lucille Meisner
  6731. Lucky Saumur
  6732. Lucy Drumonde, artdogstdio.com
  6733. Lucy Fukushima, Out of the Cold volunteer
  6734. Lucy Kim,
  6735. lucy perron
  6736. ludovic hamelin
  6737. Luis Domingues, CAW
  6738. Lukas Drapal
  6739. Lukasz Krakowiak,
  6740. Luke Brennan
  6741. Luke Coles
  6742. Luke Lillemo
  6743. Luke Stocking, Development and Peace
  6744. Luke Woodworth, CAW Local 4005
  6745. Luke-George Branson
  6746. Lula Gelderman
  6747. Lyann Yates
  6748. Lyda Berger
  6749. Lydia Gilbert
  6750. Lydia MacKinnon
  6751. Lydia Quigg
  6752. Lyn Duggan, Alberta Child and Family Services
  6753. Lyn King, Urban Core Support Network (Saint John, NB)
  6754. Lyn Mackay
  6755. Lyn Miller
  6756. Lyn Mokelky, Citizens for Public Justice
  6757. Lyn Schwarz
  6758. Lyn Smith
  6759. Lyn Stuart
  6760. Lynda Daun
  6761. Lynda Lange, Academics Stand Against Poverty
  6762. Lynda Perry
  6763. Lynda Weston
  6764. Lyndsay Hersikorn
  6765. Lyndsey Niddrie, ACSW
  6766. lyne devault
  6767. Lyne Haramis
  6768. lyne leblanc
  6769. Lyne Poliquin
  6770. Lynell Anderson
  6771. Lynette Bondarchuk
  6772. Lynette van de Hoef
  6773. Lynn Andrews
  6774. Lynn Anne Mulrooney
  6775. Lynn Ayres
  6776. Lynn Bundy
  6777. Lynn Chiarelli
  6778. Lynn Dodenais
  6779. Lynn Edward
  6780. Lynn Edwards
  6781. Lynn Furs, NCDSB Adult Learning Centre, Literacy Program
  6782. Lynn Garant
  6783. Lynn Gates
  6784. Lynn Harris
  6785. Lynn Jacklin, Centennial Albert United Church
  6786. Lynn KV, Fresh Food Program
  6787. Lynn Lang
  6788. Lynn Langille
  6789. Lynn Marsh, Danforth Baptist Church
  6790. Lynn Martel
  6791. Lynn O'Farrell
  6792. Lynn Ouellette
  6793. Lynn Palfenier
  6794. Lynn Randall, Region of Waterloo
  6795. Lynn Rempel, Brock University Department of Nursing
  6796. Lynn Rollinson
  6797. Lynn Sabourin
  6798. Lynn Sherwood
  6799. Lynn Simmone, PSAC North
  6800. Lynn Taylor
  6801. Lynne Bell
  6802. Lynne Anderson, Cand Fed of University Womenq
  6803. Lynne Belle-Isle
  6804. Lynne Cohen
  6805. lynne collins, Merrymount Children's Centre
  6806. Lynne Duffy
  6807. Lynne Easter
  6808. Lynne FitzGerald
  6809. Lynne Nash
  6810. Lynne Oberik
  6811. Lynne Sanders
  6812. Lynne TevenSky
  6813. Lynnette Piper
  6814. Lynnette Postuma
  6815. Lynnie Rawford
  6816. LynnJacklin
  6817. Lysanne Bullen
  6818. M A Bradshaw, University Student
  6819. M Byard
  6820. M Weschler
  6821. M. Cerny
  6822. M. Dempsey
  6823. M. Derek Johnstone
  6824. M. Gertrude Quinlan csj, Sisters of St. Joseph,
  6825. M. Janssen
  6826. M. Keddie, CFUW Richmond B.C.
  6827. M. King
  6828. M. L. McKeever
  6829. M. M. Bessent
  6830. M. Malcolm, Sisters of Charity
  6831. M. Menicanin, CAW
  6832. M. Preston
  6833. M. Visser
  6834. M.C. Havey
  6835. M.C. Kelly
  6836. m.mcglade
  6837. Mabel Anderson, Child, Youth & Family Services
  6838. Mabel Jean Rawlins, Vibrant Communities
  6839. Mabel St Louis, Sisters of St Joseph
  6840. Mabel St. Louis
  6841. Mac Bonnett
  6842. Macie J. Wos, St. Gabriel the Archangel Parish
  6843. Mack Gervais, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  6844. Mackenzie Brisbois
  6845. Mackenzie DiMillo
  6846. Mackenzie Taylor
  6847. Maddie, Campaign 2000
  6848. Madelaine Hittos
  6849. Madelaine Mageau
  6850. Madeleine Caron,
  6851. Madeleine Cloutier
  6852. Madeleine Pageau
  6853. madeleine paquin
  6854. Madeleine Visser, Catholic Women's League
  6855. Madeleine York
  6856. Madeline Boscoe,
  6857. Madeline Gaw
  6858. Madeline Neff
  6859. Madeline Robins
  6860. Madeline Wynands, CPJ
  6861. Madina Hassan, University of Western Ontario
  6862. madina, RCHC
  6863. Madison Hill
  6864. Madonna Clark, Catholic Women's League of Canada
  6865. Madonna Fradsham
  6866. Madonna McCullock, CUPE Local 411
  6867. Madura Sundar, University of Ottawa
  6868. Mae Gracey, Kairos
  6869. Maeghan Reid
  6870. Magali Robert
  6871. Maggie Cody
  6872. Maggie E. Raffesty
  6873. Maggie Niederkorn
  6874. maggie ouellette
  6875. Maggie Panter
  6876. Maggy Gravel Caron
  6877. Mai, Canada World Youth
  6878. Maiigan`
  6879. Maija-Liisa Paivio
  6880. Mair Anderson
  6881. Maisie
  6882. Malachi Weber
  6883. Malcolm Allen, M.P., Member of Parliament
  6884. Malcolm Buchanan,
  6885. Malcolm Querney
  6886. Mallory Neuman
  6887. Malvina Pelletier
  6888. MandJ Gomes
  6889. Mandy Shewfelt,
  6890. Manisha Motha
  6891. Manoj Kumar Sain
  6892. Manon Denis
  6893. Manon Desnoyers
  6894. Manon Laverriere
  6895. Manon Lucas, CUPE Local 1357
  6896. Manon Perreault, Députée néo-démocrate
  6897. Manu Abraham
  6898. Manuel Riemer
  6899. Manuela Banfi
  6900. Manuella Samaras
  6901. Map Ashoona
  6902. Mara Bertelsen
  6903. Mara Fortino
  6904. Maralynn Beach
  6905. Marc Allain
  6906. Marc Beauchemin
  6907. Marc Fabi
  6908. Marc Garneau, Depute Westmount--Ville-Marie
  6909. Marc Maracle
  6910. Marc Matinez, Karing Kitchen
  6911. Marc Mignault, Life Coach
  6912. Marc Mignault, Marc M.
  6913. Marc Mitchell
  6914. Marc Mullo
  6915. Marc Ouzilleau
  6916. Marc Payette
  6917. Marc R. Vautour
  6918. Marc Robert Ross, CAW
  6919. Marc Ross, CAW
  6920. Marc Shi
  6921. Marc Xuereb
  6922. Marc-André Boucher
  6923. Marcel Beauregard
  6924. Marcel Parker-Gallant
  6925. Marcela Rezac,
  6926. Marcella Fioroni, York University
  6927. Marcella Honour
  6928. Marcella Ryan
  6929. Marcelle Beaulieu, Catholic Womens' League of Canada
  6930. Marcelle Godin
  6931. Marcelle Losier
  6932. Marcelle Sinclair
  6933. Marci Fisk
  6934. Marcia Boniferro
  6935. Marcia Eckley
  6936. Marcia Gillespie, CAW
  6937. Marcia Mckay
  6938. Marcia Perryman, CPAN
  6939. Marcia Schippers
  6940. Marcia Strickland
  6941. Marco Veilleux
  6942. Mardi McKerrow
  6943. marg bourgoin
  6944. Marg Hawkins
  6945. Marg Kowalski
  6946. Marg Lee
  6947. Marg Murray
  6948. Marg Taylor
  6949. Margaret Campbell
  6950. Margaret Ann Jacobs (Elmvale, ON), Catholic Women's League
  6951. Margaret Aubert
  6952. Margaret Bilson
  6953. Margaret Boyce
  6954. Margaret Bridger
  6955. Margaret Browne, Catholic Woman's League of Can.
  6956. Margaret Connolly, Religious of the Sacred Heart
  6957. Margaret Connors
  6958. Margaret Cox, Sylvan United Church
  6959. Margaret Cushman
  6960. Margaret Daviauu, St. Pauls Family Group
  6961. margaret delgatty
  6962. Margaret E. Sagar
  6963. Margaret Feeley
  6964. Margaret Fisher
  6965. Margaret Fitzgeorge
  6966. Margaret Forbes
  6967. margaret gray
  6968. Margaret Green
  6969. Margaret Haines
  6970. Margaret Hantiuk
  6971. margaret hennig
  6972. Margaret Herdman
  6973. Margaret Herfst
  6974. Margaret Hillick, NBASW
  6975. Margaret Hobbs, Trent University
  6976. Margaret Hoff, Fairvete
  6977. Margaret Hughes
  6978. Margaret Imbleau
  6979. Margaret J. Gauley, The Elizabeth Fry Society
  6980. Margaret Keller
  6981. Margaret Kennedy, Canadian Association of Social Workers
  6982. Margaret Kilby
  6983. Margaret Klassen-Church
  6984. Margaret knight
  6985. Margaret Lemaire
  6986. Margaret McCallum
  6987. Margaret McDonald
  6988. Margaret McKeon
  6989. MARGARET MEHENDALE
  6990. Margaret Mentuck
  6991. Margaret Mooney, Scarborough Interfaith Affordable Housing Association
  6992. Margaret Moore,
  6993. Margaret Murray, Canadian Mental Health Association (Halifax-Dartmouth)
  6994. Margaret Nelson
  6995. Margaret Nurse
  6996. Margaret Paterson
  6997. Margaret Pearson
  6998. Margaret Peterson
  6999. Margaret Pinard (Windsor ON)
  7000. Margaret Quinn
  7001. Margaret Richings
  7002. Margaret Schuringa-Pypker
  7003. Margaret Selassie, Women's Interval Home
  7004. Margaret Shiel
  7005. margaret small, St. Paul the Apostle R.C. Church
  7006. margaret small, St. Paul's R.C. parish, Burlington ON
  7007. Margaret Smith
  7008. Margaret Stephens
  7009. Margaret Stewart
  7010. Margaret Sutherland
  7011. Margaret Swytink
  7012. Margaret Tan
  7013. Margaret Taylor, Congregation of the Sisters of Mercy
  7014. Margaret Thibault
  7015. Margaret van Dyke
  7016. Margaret Van Volkenburg
  7017. Margaret Vandenbroucke, MultiFaith Alliance to End Homelessness
  7018. Margaret Whelan
  7019. margaret.roushorne@county-lambton.on.ca
  7020. Margaretha Wegerif
  7021. MARGE AND LEN KARPENKO
  7022. Marge Reitsma-Street
  7023. Marge Stolte, Canadians for Public Justice
  7024. Margery Sherritt
  7025. Margie Janson
  7026. Margie Mulcahy
  7027. Margie Noonan
  7028. Margie Turner
  7029. Margie Vezina, Sisters of St. Joseph of Sault St. Marie
  7030. Margo Muntanion
  7031. Margot Fish, Ursuline Religious of Chatham Ontario
  7032. Margot Lange
  7033. Margot Lavoie, Manitoba Oblate and Justice Committee (Winnipeg, MB)
  7034. Margot Whitfield, Art Gallery of Ontario
  7035. Margot Young
  7036. Margret Bonney
  7037. Margret Kristjansson
  7038. Margueirte Gagnon
  7039. Marguerite Bastarche
  7040. Marguerite Denhez Zeitouni, Religions pour la Paix-Québec
  7041. Marguerite DeVarennes
  7042. Marguerite Grant
  7043. Marguerite Nobrega
  7044. Marguerite Sivret
  7045. Maria & Peter H Neijmeijer
  7046. Maria Aiello
  7047. Maria Blydorp
  7048. Maria Conlon, Davenport Perth Community Ministry
  7049. Maria Devarennes, Institut Feminin
  7050. Maria E Jardim
  7051. Maria Fredriksson
  7052. Maria Garcia
  7053. Maria Heynen
  7054. Maria Hrivikova
  7055. Maria Hulzebos
  7056. Maria Josee de Malo
  7057. Maria Kordas-Fraser
  7058. Maria Langitan
  7059. maria mackenziecann, south shore health mental health clinic
  7060. Maria Malinowski
  7061. Maria McDonnell
  7062. Maria Orcherton, UNBC-SW
  7063. Maria Paez
  7064. Maria Paez Victor, CPJ
  7065. maria r. Kelsey
  7066. Maria Richard
  7067. Maria Sainz
  7068. Maria Sarai,
  7069. Maria Steinman
  7070. maria teresa larrain
  7071. maria tereza woods
  7072. Maria Vanderbeld
  7073. Maria Vanidour
  7074. Maria Vigna
  7075. Maria Visconte
  7076. Maria Weijs
  7077. Maria White
  7078. Maria Zaneza,
  7079. Mariam Majaess
  7080. Marian DeVries, Oxfam Canada
  7081. Marian Donly, ACSW
  7082. Marian Goddard, Unitarian Church
  7083. Marian Issekutz
  7084. Marian Pidwerbeski
  7085. Marian White, CUPE 2440
  7086. Mariana Giaccaglia,
  7087. Mariana Moisa
  7088. Mariangela McKenzie (Windsor ON)
  7089. Marianna Topos
  7090. Marianne & Bert Niezen
  7091. Marianne Bell
  7092. Marianne Flory
  7093. Marianne Moroney (Ottawa, ON), Street Food Vendors Association
  7094. Marianne Nichols
  7095. Marianne Williams, UVIC Indigenous MSW Program
  7096. Marie A. Lennox
  7097. Marie A. Ouelette
  7098. Marie Arsenault, cnd
  7099. Marie Belliveau
  7100. Marie Berlinquette
  7101. Marie Bourgeois
  7102. Marie Cahill
  7103. Marie Céline Domingue, FFQ
  7104. Marie Claire Brisbois
  7105. Marie Claude Manga,
  7106. Marie Daudelin
  7107. Marie Dening
  7108. Marie Gagnon
  7109. Marie Gaudet
  7110. Marie Gilbert (Ottawa ON)
  7111. Marie Hélène Allain
  7112. Marie Jeanne St Laurent, Air Canada CAW local 2002
  7113. Marie Joyal
  7114. Marie Kettle
  7115. Marie Knell
  7116. Marie Leclerc, S.C.O.
  7117. Marie Lloyd
  7118. Marie Lugli
  7119. Marie Mac Donald
  7120. Marie Newlands
  7121. marie o'brien
  7122. Marie Potvin
  7123. Marie Raymond, Member of The Catholic Women's League of Canada
  7124. Marie Reynolds
  7125. Marie Richard
  7126. Marie Rioux
  7127. Marie Roche,
  7128. Marie Therese Tadros
  7129. Marie Zarowny
  7130. Marie-Andrée Vinet
  7131. Marie-Anne Leblanc
  7132. Marie-Audrey Roy
  7133. Marie-Claire Lefebvre
  7134. Marie-Claude Comeau
  7135. Marie-Claude Poirier
  7136. Marie-Elisabeth Brunet,
  7137. Marie-France Allismendi
  7138. Marie-France Limoges-Taylor
  7139. Marie-Hélène Savard
  7140. Marie-Jeanne St Laurent
  7141. Marie-Jeanne Theriault
  7142. Marie-José Mauriange
  7143. Marie-Josée Désy
  7144. Marie-Line Rioux
  7145. Marie-Lorraine Carpenter
  7146. Marie-Lucie Kingsley (Ottawa ON)
  7147. Marie-Noelle Jean, Commission scolaire de Montreal
  7148. Marie-Paule Alarie
  7149. Marie-Paule Couturier
  7150. Marie-Paule Martel
  7151. Marie-Pier Laplante
  7152. Marie-Therese Auger
  7153. Marie-Therese Boucher
  7154. Marie-Therese LeBlanc
  7155. Marie-Therese O'Sullivan
  7156. Marieanne Trembley
  7157. marieclaude
  7158. Mariel Angus, Citizens for Public Justice
  7159. Marielle Bouchard (Ancienne-Lorette, QC), Maison communautaire Missinak
  7160. Marielle Bouchard, ADDS QM
  7161. Marielle Gervais, Universite de Moncton
  7162. Mariette Lessard
  7163. Mariette Lessard (Ottawa ON)
  7164. Mariette Seguin (Ottawa ON)
  7165. Marijana Matovic
  7166. Marijke van Wijk
  7167. marilyn
  7168. Marilyn Aldrich
  7169. Marilyn Aman
  7170. Marilyn Buffam
  7171. Marilyn Burrell
  7172. Marilyn Chotem
  7173. Marilyn Coolen, Grandmothers to Grandmothers Campaign of SLF
  7174. Marilyn Elizabeth Young
  7175. Marilyn Friedmann, United Way of Peel Region
  7176. Marilyn Harwood
  7177. Marilyn Legge, Emmanuel College
  7178. Marilyn MacDonald
  7179. Marilyn McDougall
  7180. Marilyn McLean-Bourgeois
  7181. Marilyn O'Brien
  7182. Marilyn Shaw
  7183. Marilyn Shinyei
  7184. Marilyn Smith
  7185. Marilyn Van Imschoot
  7186. Marilyn Vegso
  7187. Marilyn Wilson
  7188. Marilyne Jacob,
  7189. Marina Alby
  7190. Marina Freund
  7191. Marina Mashaal,
  7192. Marina Smith, Sisters of St. Ann
  7193. Marina Watson, Pastoral Care MacNab Church
  7194. Marino Casebeer,
  7195. Mario Archambault
  7196. Mario Dion
  7197. Mario Silva, Member of Parliament for Davenport (Ontario)
  7198. Mario Testani (Windsor ON)
  7199. Marion Sheridan, Social Justice Committee, Sisters of St. Martha, Antigonish
  7200. Marion Bergevin,
  7201. Marion Bergevin, Development and Peace
  7202. Marion Brose, Brant New Democrats Federal and Provincial Electoral District Association (Brantford, ON)
  7203. Marion Cumming
  7204. Marion Doyle
  7205. Marion Garneau
  7206. Marion MacDonald
  7207. Marion MacDonell
  7208. Marion McDonald, The Catholic Women's League of Canada, Our Lady of Hope Parish
  7209. Marion Moraga
  7210. Marion Normandin, Ursuline Religious
  7211. Marion Pardy
  7212. Marion Poliakoff, NCJW Vancouver
  7213. Marion Pollack,
  7214. Marion Pope, United Church of Canada
  7215. Marion Sheridan, Sisters of St. Martha, NS
  7216. Marion Willms
  7217. Marisa Mori
  7218. Marj. Maxwell, Assiniboine Regional Health
  7219. Marjorie Flower
  7220. Marjorie Fowler
  7221. Marjorie Hiley
  7222. Marjorie Jackson
  7223. Marjorie Tuininga
  7224. marjorie w. george
  7225. Mark Baker
  7226. Mark Bartlett
  7227. Mark Bartlett, CAW
  7228. Mark Boyer
  7229. Mark Butt, SCETF
  7230. Mark Campbell, CAW
  7231. Mark Chipp
  7232. Mark Christie
  7233. Mark Dufour
  7234. Mark Dufour (Lasalle ON)
  7235. Mark Eyking
  7236. Mark Fried
  7237. Mark Friedman, Jewish Family Services
  7238. Mark Gyurindak, CAW Local 1520
  7239. mark hadysh
  7240. Mark Halabecki
  7241. Mark Harris
  7242. Mark Heerema, Ingersoll Christian Reformed Church
  7243. Mark Hennessy, Canadian Labour Congress
  7244. Mark Holland, M.P. Ajax-Pickering
  7245. Mark Huyser-Wierenga, CPJ
  7246. Mark Kassian
  7247. Mark Kelley , CBC Television
  7248. Mark Knowles (Windsor ON)
  7249. Mark L Kelly, Yukon Anti-Poverty Coalition
  7250. Mark Maristela
  7251. Mark McMahon
  7252. Mark Merkur
  7253. Mark Miller, Redemptorists
  7254. Mark Morin (Windsor ON)
  7255. Mark Novak
  7256. Mark Richards, CUPE 813
  7257. Mark Richards, CUPE Local 813
  7258. Mark Simmons
  7259. Mark Trevis, Sunshine Coast Peace Ambassador
  7260. Mark-Lester Villegas, St. Patrick's High School
  7261. Markene Koehler
  7262. Marla Howard
  7263. Marla Portfilio
  7264. Marla Somersall
  7265. Marla Somersall, Samaritan House
  7266. Marla Webster
  7267. Marlena Childs, Cambridge Self Help Food Bank
  7268. Marlene Bark
  7269. Marlene bigelow
  7270. Marlene Chatterson
  7271. Marlene deGroot-Maggetti
  7272. Marlene Doyle
  7273. Marlene Jennings, M.P., Notre-Dame-de-Grâce - Lachine
  7274. Marlene Kelly. Grey Sister of the Immaculate Conception
  7275. Marlene Maile,
  7276. Marlene McCulloch, C.A.W.
  7277. Marlene Mosher
  7278. Marlene Rivier
  7279. Marlene Roy
  7280. Marlene Sanders
  7281. Marlene Schnell
  7282. Marlene Takefman
  7283. Marlene Thompson, Anglican Church of the Incarnation
  7284. Marlene vanWalraven
  7285. Marlette McDoneall
  7286. Marlo Mitchell (Lasalle ON)
  7287. Marlo Turner Ritchie
  7288. Marly Sullivan
  7289. Marni Crossley
  7290. Marnie Butler
  7291. Marnie Doig
  7292. Marnie Girvan, Individual supporter
  7293. marnie hodge
  7294. Marnie Mellish, Poverty Free Halton
  7295. Marq Vanderzande
  7296. Marsha Chomyshyn, CAW Local 200
  7297. Marsha Duncan
  7298. Marsha Gay
  7299. Marsha Westfield
  7300. Marta Boulden
  7301. Marta Cecchi, Catholi Women's League
  7302. Martel Lucette (Ottawa ON)
  7303. Martha Hall Findlay, Memeber of Parliament for Willowdale
  7304. Martha Hall Findlay, MP - House of Commons
  7305. Martha J Lewis
  7306. Martha Kerr
  7307. Martha Kouwenhoven
  7308. Martha Lobe
  7309. Martha Ocampo
  7310. Martha Richard
  7311. Martha Ruben
  7312. Martha Thompson, CUPE 963
  7313. Martha Wiebe
  7314. Marthe Faucher
  7315. Marthe Guibord
  7316. Martin Friesen, CAW Local 3003
  7317. Martin Gaudet
  7318. Martin Groote
  7319. Martin Hill,
  7320. Martin Laliberte
  7321. Martin Mudde, CPJ
  7322. Martin O'Reilly, Sisters of the Preseatation COngregation
  7323. Martin Sitko
  7324. Martin Tamming
  7325. Martine LeBlanc
  7326. Martine pirlet
  7327. Martine Poirier
  7328. Martine Riendeau
  7329. Marty Adams
  7330. Marty Raqetlie, Canadians for Public Justice
  7331. Marty Redmond,
  7332. Marty Schneider,
  7333. Marvin Fox
  7334. Marvin G. Focoler, Sylvan United Church
  7335. Marwa Hassan, University of Western Ontario
  7336. Mary
  7337. Mary Garib
  7338. mary Weston
  7339. Mary Addison
  7340. Mary Anderon
  7341. Mary Andrea Donohue, YM/YWCA Greater Victoria
  7342. Mary Ann
  7343. Mary Ann Baxter
  7344. Mary Ann Ciosk
  7345. Mary Ann Polidario, CAW Local 673
  7346. Mary Anne Amadio
  7347. mary anne arsenault
  7348. Mary Badalian, Ryerson University
  7349. Mary Baier
  7350. Mary Bell
  7351. Mary Belyea
  7352. Mary Berube
  7353. Mary Beth McCurdy, Sisters of Charity IC
  7354. Mary Brown, St James Social Justice
  7355. Mary Buckholtz
  7356. Mary C. Seitz
  7357. Mary Cardillo
  7358. Mary Carlson
  7359. Mary Church
  7360. Mary Cockburn, Congregation of Notre Dame
  7361. Mary Collins
  7362. Mary Comerford, Sisters of St. Joseph
  7363. Mary Corbett, Congregation of Notre Dame
  7364. Mary Coueau
  7365. Mary Cowper-Smith,
  7366. Mary Defayette
  7367. Mary Dobbelsteyn
  7368. Mary Dunn
  7369. Mary Easton
  7370. Mary Ellen Collins
  7371. Mary Ellen Elliott, God's Street Missions
  7372. Mary Ellen Moore
  7373. MAry Ellen O'Neill
  7374. Mary Ellen Oest
  7375. Mary Ellen Villeneuve (Moose Creek, ON)
  7376. Mary Everrett
  7377. Mary Farrell cnd, Congregation of Notre Dame
  7378. Mary Ferguson
  7379. Mary Finch
  7380. Mary Flunder
  7381. Mary fox
  7382. Mary Freitag, Partners in Employment
  7383. Mary French
  7384. Mary Garrett (Ottawa, ON)
  7385. Mary Gauthier, OLM
  7386. Mary Gay
  7387. Mary Gervais
  7388. Mary Gradnitzer
  7389. Mary Gunn
  7390. Mary H. Manning
  7391. Mary H. White (Ottawa, ON)
  7392. Mary Halder
  7393. Mary Heffernan
  7394. Mary Heiberg
  7395. Mary Helen Szabo
  7396. Mary Hill
  7397. Mary Hosmar
  7398. Mary Huybers
  7399. Mary Jakubo
  7400. Mary jane Leonard
  7401. Mary Jane Mossman,
  7402. mary Janiga
  7403. Mary Jefferson
  7404. Mary Jo Radey, Sisters of St. Joseph of Sault Ste. Marie
  7405. Mary Jo Winkler
  7406. Mary Karchemny, Elementary Teachers' Federation of Ontario - Waterloo Region Teacher Local (Kitchener, ON)
  7407. Mary Katherine Whelan
  7408. Mary Klein Geltink, Ingersoll Christian Reformed Church
  7409. Mary Kooymans, Make Poverty History
  7410. Mary L Kuntz
  7411. Mary Large, CAW Local 2098
  7412. Mary Lavers, SC, Sisters of Charity
  7413. Mary Lawrence
  7414. Mary Leblanc
  7415. Mary Lee
  7416. Mary Leslie
  7417. Mary Lou Knechtel
  7418. Mary Lou McKeever
  7419. mary Lou Watson
  7420. Mary Louise Gitschner
  7421. mary lynch
  7422. Mary MacDonald
  7423. Mary Macdonald,
  7424. Mary MacKeigan ,
  7425. Mary MacKeracher
  7426. Mary MacLean
  7427. Mary Margaret Parent
  7428. Mary McBride (Ottawa, ON)
  7429. Mary McDonald
  7430. Mary McEachern, Coalition Against Poverty
  7431. Mary McMahon
  7432. Mary McNamara
  7433. Mary Meagher, Congregation of Notre Dame
  7434. Mary Milne
  7435. Mary Murphy
  7436. Mary Murphy, St.Joseph Church
  7437. Mary Myers, St. Theresa's Parish CWL
  7438. Mary Myles
  7439. Mary Myles (Ottawa, ON)
  7440. Mary O'Brien
  7441. Mary Potter
  7442. Mary Reed
  7443. Mary Reid,
  7444. Mary Ruddy,
  7445. Mary Ruvo, Holy Trinity C.H.S
  7446. Mary Salvani
  7447. Mary Schroder, Dufferin-Peel
  7448. Mary Sheridan, Sisters of St. Joseph of Sault St. Marie
  7449. Mary Shooter, CAW Local 1106
  7450. Mary Sue Hayes-Gibsin, CUPE 2286
  7451. Mary Susan Yankovich
  7452. mary taylor
  7453. Mary Tee, Mercy Centre for Ecological Justice
  7454. Mary Thomas
  7455. Mary van Eerd-Cook
  7456. Mary van Eerd-Cook,
  7457. Mary Vukman, CAW Local 112
  7458. Mary Watson
  7459. Mary Weedmark
  7460. mary, o'rourke
  7461. Mary-Ann Rupcich
  7462. Mary-Catherine Bailey-McKenna
  7463. Mary-Claire Sanderson
  7464. Mary-Ellen Francoeur, Sisters of Service
  7465. Mary-Ellen Kish
  7466. Mary-Isabel Terry
  7467. Mary-Jo Mustoe
  7468. Mary-Jo Ruse
  7469. Mary-Lou Donnelly, The Canadian Teachers Federation
  7470. Mary-Louise Engels
  7471. Mary-Lynn Fattori
  7472. Mary-Paule Normand
  7473. Maryam Othman
  7474. Maryam Sheidafar
  7475. Maryan O'Hagan
  7476. MaryAnn Bradley
  7477. MaryAnn Bradshaw, Ryerson University Student
  7478. MaryAnn Kobelsky
  7479. Maryann Quenet
  7480. Maryanne Farrow
  7481. Maryanne MacNeil
  7482. Maryanne Mutch
  7483. Maryanne Stone-Jimenez, Development & Peace
  7484. MaryLazarski, CatholicWomen'sLeague
  7485. Marylin Robinson, Connections Counselling
  7486. Marylou Labonté, CAW Local 444
  7487. MaryLynn Swagerman
  7488. Maryse Lairot
  7489. Mason Vye
  7490. Mathew Snyder
  7491. Mathew, Student Reach International
  7492. Mathieu Babin
  7493. Mathieu Chayer, CUPE 4848
  7494. Mathieu Gravel
  7495. Mathieu Ravignat, Député de Pontiac
  7496. Matt
  7497. Matt Baxter
  7498. Matt Helleman
  7499. Matt Hodgins, CAW Local 456
  7500. Matt Jackson, CAW Local 199
  7501. Matt King, ACORN
  7502. Matt Kraatz, CAW Local 4050
  7503. Matt Luvisotto
  7504. Matt Mark
  7505. Matt Plumb, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  7506. Matt Schaubroeck, Manitoba Young New Democrats
  7507. Matt Sears
  7508. Matt Trivaris,
  7509. Matt Yun
  7510. Matthew Blois, President CAW Local 2215
  7511. Matthew Emmelkamp
  7512. Matthew Favregu
  7513. Matthew Gabeil, St. Patrick's High School
  7514. Matthew Gemmel
  7515. Matthew Kurtz
  7516. Matthew Lapointe
  7517. Matthew Legge
  7518. Matthew McLaren,
  7519. Matthew Otten
  7520. Matthew Pope
  7521. Matthew Webster
  7522. Matthew, Lymer
  7523. Maude Downey, Maude Downey Consulting
  7524. maude marquis
  7525. Maude Richard
  7526. Maura McGrath
  7527. Maureen Alexander
  7528. Maureen Anglin
  7529. MAUREEN BEATY, CATHOLIC WOMENS LEAGUE
  7530. Maureen Caissie, Life*Spin
  7531. Maureen Carroll
  7532. Maureen Curtis (Windsor ON)
  7533. Maureen Dufour, chaplain - Ottawa Catholic Schools.ca
  7534. Maureen Gallagher
  7535. Maureen Gillespie
  7536. Maureen Hayes,
  7537. Maureen Hollingworth
  7538. Maureen L. Eckstein
  7539. Maureen Langley, Canadian Union of Postal Workers
  7540. Maureen Laughton
  7541. Maureen Lawlor
  7542. Maureen Lennon
  7543. Maureen Leyland
  7544. Maureen MacDonald, VESTA
  7545. Maureen Marchand
  7546. maureen mccartney
  7547. Maureen McGuire,
  7548. Maureen McKenzie,
  7549. Maureen Murray, ETFO
  7550. Maureen O'Keefe, Development and Peace
  7551. Maureen Riley,
  7552. Maureen Ryan
  7553. Maureen Scoville
  7554. Maureen Shadden, Saskatoon Anti- Poverty Coalition
  7555. Maureen Sonntag, SWADD
  7556. Maureen Vincentine
  7557. Maureen Weinberger
  7558. maureen welwood
  7559. Maureen Wharton
  7560. Maureen Worden
  7561. Maurice Cabelle
  7562. Maurice Labelle, CAW Local 815
  7563. Mavis Mason, GSIC
  7564. Max G
  7565. Max King
  7566. Max Sainz
  7567. Maxine Acoste
  7568. maxine colley, association of black social workers
  7569. Maxine Dadson
  7570. Maxine de Cunha, CAW
  7571. Maxine Jacklin
  7572. Maxine Paul
  7573. Maya Fromstein
  7574. Maylanne Maybee, Anglican Church of Canada
  7575. Meadow Dann, Kerby Rotary House
  7576. Meagan Conway
  7577. Meagan Plamondon
  7578. Meaghan Barnhill,
  7579. Meaghan Dempster
  7580. meaghan samuel
  7581. Mebrahtu Kahsay
  7582. Meg Illman-White
  7583. Meg Illman-White, Southminster United Church
  7584. Meg Lesack,
  7585. Megan Aston
  7586. Megan Boschman
  7587. Megan Brown
  7588. Megan Clark
  7589. Megan Howard
  7590. Megan Kalliokoski
  7591. Megan Leslie, Member of Parliament (Halifax),
  7592. Megan MacDonald
  7593. Megan Mitton
  7594. Megan Roggie
  7595. Megan Wanless
  7596. Megan Yarema, Jabu Bags
  7597. Megann Willson
  7598. Megha Ratna Shakya , NA
  7599. Meghan Coates
  7600. Meghan Cooper
  7601. Meghan Mast,
  7602. Meghan McCarthy, Oxfam
  7603. Meghan Oxley
  7604. Meghan Perry
  7605. Meghan Rodger
  7606. Meghan Smith, GEDSB Teacher
  7607. Meghann Darroch
  7608. Meissa Kean
  7609. Mel Hunter
  7610. Mel McDonald
  7611. Melanie Brown
  7612. Melanie Cummings
  7613. Melanie Fowkes
  7614. Melanie Grant
  7615. Melanie Hasenheit
  7616. Melanie Hegg
  7617. Melanie Matheson
  7618. Melanie Robitaille
  7619. Melanie Whyte, Kairos
  7620. Melas Boudreau
  7621. Melba Amos
  7622. Melda, Sisters of Charity
  7623. Melinda Naytowhow, Prince Albert Grand Council
  7624. Meliss Daley
  7625. Melissa Caravan
  7626. Melissa Daigle,
  7627. Melissa Falle
  7628. Melissa Field
  7629. Mélissa Fontaine
  7630. Melissa Fontaine, Mount Carmel Clinic
  7631. Melissa French (Tecumseh ON)
  7632. Melissa Goudie
  7633. Melissa Grandison
  7634. Melissa Horan
  7635. Melissa Keen, John Barsby Community School (Nanaimo)
  7636. Melissa LeBlanc
  7637. Melissa Lo
  7638. Melissa Long
  7639. Melissa McDonald
  7640. Melissa McLeod
  7641. Melissa Munro
  7642. Melissa Potvin
  7643. Melissa Preston
  7644. Melissa Stuber, Early childhood Educator
  7645. Melissa Taylor
  7646. Melissa Taylor, Social Worker
  7647. Melissa Tee
  7648. Melissa Wigglesworth,
  7649. Melissa Wright
  7650. Melissa Zazelenchuk, Peace Talks
  7651. mella brown
  7652. Mellissa Haghgoo
  7653. Melnda Boxeur, BC Association of Social Workers
  7654. Mélodie Bonin
  7655. Melodie Kelly
  7656. Melody Berscheid
  7657. Melony Luffman, CAW
  7658. Melrose Cornwall, CAW Local 112
  7659. Melvin Dureen
  7660. melvin f wabegijig,
  7661. Melvin Pero
  7662. Melvin Schwalm,
  7663. Menno Giesbrecht
  7664. Mercy Chinake, The Literacy Group
  7665. Meredith Egan
  7666. Meredith McKague
  7667. Meredith Weldon
  7668. Meri Mars
  7669. Meri Weisman
  7670. Merilyn Parker, KAIROS
  7671. Merima Romijn
  7672. Merle Lewis
  7673. Merlin Watt, Make Poverty History Halifax
  7674. Merville Gagnon
  7675. Mesghina Teweldebrhan
  7676. Metkel Tewelde
  7677. mg bigras
  7678. Mia Eriksson Blundell
  7679. Mia, Fruit for Thought
  7680. Mica Francis, Antigonish Women's Resource Centre
  7681. MicahYah Bayn yisrael, Spar 1 Music
  7682. Micha Fardy
  7683. Michael
  7684. Michael Anderson, CAW Local 1520
  7685. Michael Bach
  7686. Michael Ballin, Oxfam Canada
  7687. Michael Bartholomew
  7688. Michael Bertrand
  7689. Michael Binns
  7690. Michael Bird
  7691. Michael Birks
  7692. Michael Bradfield
  7693. Michael Brehl
  7694. Michael Burke
  7695. Michael Butler
  7696. Michael Clague
  7697. Michael Classens
  7698. Michael Cozens
  7699. Michael Creek, CWA
  7700. Michael Dallaire, Immaculata Catholic High School, Ottawa Catholic Schools
  7701. Michael David, Bombardier Aerospace
  7702. Michael Decker, The Salvation Army
  7703. Michael Farris, E4C
  7704. Michael Frost
  7705. Michael Gibson
  7706. Michael Gibson, Canadian Auto Workers
  7707. Michael Gick
  7708. Michael Gingerich
  7709. Michael Goldberg, Retired
  7710. Michael Goodman, Henry & Ruth Goodman Fund for Social & Ecological Justice
  7711. Michael Hackbusch
  7712. Michael Hackbusch, ES-ELCIC
  7713. Michael Hiemstra
  7714. Michael Ianev, St. Patrick's High School
  7715. Michael Janigan
  7716. Michael Kardash
  7717. Michael Krakowiak, CPJ
  7718. Michael Le Clair
  7719. Michael Lowe
  7720. Michael MacIsaac, Canadian Labour Congress
  7721. Michael Maher, cfc
  7722. Michael O'Neil, CAW Locl 195
  7723. Michael Oeder
  7724. Michael P. Claus
  7725. Michael Palme
  7726. Michael Pinney
  7727. Michael Plunkett
  7728. Michael Rachlis
  7729. Michael Reimer
  7730. Michael Renaud
  7731. Michael Rice
  7732. Michael Roeller
  7733. Michael Ryan
  7734. Michael Sanford
  7735. Michael Schuster, Region of Waterloo Social Services
  7736. Michael Shapcott, Wellesley Institute
  7737. Michael Sims
  7738. Michael Skaljin, ISARC
  7739. Michael Smith
  7740. Michael Stolte,
  7741. Michael Suchocki
  7742. Michael T. Fenn,
  7743. Michael Traher, Scarborog Missions
  7744. Michael Tutthill
  7745. Michael Vlahos
  7746. Michael Walke, Walke Asset Management
  7747. Michael Wolfish
  7748. michael, kenya young greens
  7749. Micheala Storoschuck
  7750. Michel Alary, CHU-HSS
  7751. Michel Beaudet
  7752. Michel Bélisle
  7753. Michel Cote,
  7754. Michel Dionne
  7755. Michel Dufour
  7756. michel gadoury
  7757. Michel Gignac
  7758. Michel Léveillé
  7759. Michel Monette
  7760. Michel Sauve
  7761. Michele Brandt
  7762. Michele Brandt, Better Beginnings for Kingston Children
  7763. Michele Braniff
  7764. Michele Claudepierre
  7765. Michele Cobus
  7766. Michele Croft
  7767. Michele Flynn
  7768. Michele Gascon
  7769. Michèle Gauthier
  7770. Michele Hillier
  7771. Michèle Lamarre-Leroux
  7772. Michele Lamont
  7773. Michele Misurelli, Schizophrenia Society of Alberta, Calgary Chapter
  7774. Michele Neary
  7775. Michele Rigby
  7776. Michele St.Louis
  7777. Michele Williamson
  7778. Micheline
  7779. Micheline Beaudry
  7780. Micheline Guernon
  7781. Micheline Martel
  7782. Micheline Martel (Ottawa ON)
  7783. Micheline Ouimet
  7784. Michelle Ball
  7785. Michelle Battersby (Belle River ON)
  7786. Michelle Boutilier, Building Something Bigger
  7787. Michelle Brotherton
  7788. Michelle Brule
  7789. Michelle Burtnyk
  7790. Michelle Clay
  7791. Michelle Clowe Shannahan
  7792. Michelle Del Motte
  7793. Michelle DeMeester, CAW
  7794. Michelle DeSanti, Nursing Students of Ontario
  7795. Michelle Fedorowich
  7796. Michelle Fitt
  7797. Michelle Flewin, CAW 302
  7798. Michelle Fruendt
  7799. Michelle Garlinski
  7800. Michelle Gleeson, CAW
  7801. Michelle Godfrey
  7802. Michelle Greencorn
  7803. Michelle Harvey,
  7804. Michelle Haslehurst, Self-Autism Awareness/Anti-Poverty Advocate
  7805. Michelle Hlatky
  7806. Michelle Hruschka, Campaign for Adequate Welfare and Disability Benefits
  7807. Michelle Hughes
  7808. Michelle Jackson Brown, Make Poverty History
  7809. Michelle Jackson-Brown
  7810. Michelle Jensen
  7811. Michelle Kelly
  7812. Michelle Landry
  7813. Michelle LeDrew
  7814. Michelle Loos
  7815. Michelle M. Dubik
  7816. Michelle Maine
  7817. Michelle Meyer
  7818. Michelle Nepp-Wirag, Holy Trinity Catholic High School
  7819. Michelle Nugent
  7820. Michelle Ouellette
  7821. Michelle Praught, social work student
  7822. Michelle Proctor-Simms
  7823. Michelle Puddy
  7824. Michelle Roe
  7825. Michelle Ross
  7826. Michelle Rotteau
  7827. Michelle Scott
  7828. Michelle Simson, M.P. Scarborough Southwest
  7829. Michelle Smedes
  7830. Michelle Smith, CAW Local 1120
  7831. Michelle Stamp
  7832. Michelle Thiessen
  7833. Michelle Tom,
  7834. Michelle Urech
  7835. Michelle Winger, C.A.W
  7836. Michelle Wyatt
  7837. Mico Mammeod, St. Patrick's High School
  7838. Mieke de Groot
  7839. Mihaela Say, Bombardier Aerospace - Toronto Site
  7840. Mikaela Berg, Kanata Community Church
  7841. Mike Allen
  7842. Mike Altemeyer
  7843. Mike Antwi
  7844. Mike Beadow, Voices Against Poverty
  7845. Mike Birikorang
  7846. mike Bolan
  7847. Mike Bulthuis, CPJ
  7848. Mike Camblin, CAW
  7849. Mike Clancy, Whistleblower
  7850. Mike Coe
  7851. Mike D'Agnolo, CAW Local 444
  7852. Mike Davin (Windsor ON)
  7853. Mike Devine
  7854. Mike Devine, CAW 1451
  7855. Mike Dotica (Windsor ON)
  7856. Mike Doyle
  7857. mike fenn
  7858. Mike Gifford, OpenConcept Consulting Inc.
  7859. Mike Gilbert
  7860. mike harrington
  7861. Mike Hennessy
  7862. Mike Hogeterp
  7863. Mike Hyland
  7864. Mike Innes
  7865. Mike Kinney
  7866. Mike Knell
  7867. Mike Kopot, Dilico Family Health Team
  7868. Mike La,
  7869. Mike Lamb
  7870. Mike Longmoore, CAW 444 Retirees
  7871. Mike Lovric (Windsor ON),
  7872. Mike Lovric, Local 444 CAW
  7873. Mike Martin
  7874. Mike Nickerson
  7875. Mike O'Reilly
  7876. Mike Ouellette, CAW Local 1941
  7877. Mike Pawelec (Belle River ON)
  7878. Mike Reuter, Canadian Auto Workers
  7879. Mike Richard, CAW Local 1106
  7880. Mike Santonato
  7881. Mike Savage, Member of Parliament - Dartmouth-Cole Harbour
  7882. Mike Silmser, OECTA Renfrew Unit
  7883. Mike Simoens
  7884. Mike Stewart
  7885. Mike Tomaino
  7886. Mike Tutthill
  7887. Mike Vecichka (Ottawa, ON)
  7888. Mike Wartman, Architect
  7889. Mike Wilkins, Runnymede Community Church
  7890. Mike Willan
  7891. Mike Zondag, Trinity Christian Reformed Church
  7892. Mil Engeloge
  7893. Mila Rudic
  7894. Milan Kang
  7895. Mildred Kerr R.S.W., Saskatoon Anti-Poverty Coalition
  7896. Mildred Muldoon, Sisters of St. Joseph
  7897. Milena Bull, One Campaign
  7898. Miller William, CAW Local 414
  7899. Millie,
  7900. Milton Fraser
  7901. Mimi Kennedy
  7902. mina shahid
  7903. Mindy Metz
  7904. Minely Kwan
  7905. Minnie Oakley
  7906. Minnie, Hornidge
  7907. Miranda Blomquist, Wachiay Friendship Centre - Courtenay, BC
  7908. Miranda Niezen
  7909. Miranda Smith
  7910. Miray Nesrallan
  7911. Mircea Giurgiu
  7912. Mireille Despins
  7913. Mireille Grison
  7914. Mireille Grondin, S.C.O.
  7915. Mireille Leblanc
  7916. Miriam Desjardins
  7917. Miriam Illman-White
  7918. Miriam Lapp
  7919. Miriam McNab
  7920. Miriam Springett
  7921. Miriam Tratt
  7922. Mishka Lysack
  7923. Misty Atwell, Make Poverty History Halifax
  7924. Mitch Boucher
  7925. Mitch Cabins
  7926. Mitch Cabioc, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  7927. Mitch Jackson, CUPE Local 813
  7928. Mitchell Cannata, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  7929. MJ
  7930. MJ Buck
  7931. MJ Willard DVM MD FRCPC
  7932. MM Perrin
  7933. mmaureen browning
  7934. Mo Jeng, The City of London
  7935. Moe Hassar
  7936. Moe Luksenberg
  7937. Mohamed Belouara
  7938. Mohamed Jama, Social Jostice Club
  7939. Mohammad Shafig
  7940. moira Barclay-Fernie, Presbyterian Church in Canada
  7941. Moira Hutchinson
  7942. Moira Johnston
  7943. Moiz Qazi, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  7944. Mojgan Pourmohsen
  7945. Molly Hawkins
  7946. Molly McCormick
  7947. Molly Newman
  7948. Molly Sutkaitis, Inspired harmony Project
  7949. Mona Mitchell
  7950. Moneca Delain
  7951. Monette Landry
  7952. Monianne Monianne,
  7953. Monic Cayouette
  7954. Monica Geerts
  7955. Monica Kelly
  7956. Monica Kreiner
  7957. Monika Setter
  7958. Monique
  7959. Monique Beauchemin
  7960. Monique Beauchemin (Gatineau QC)
  7961. monique belanger, agence de la santé publique du Canada
  7962. Monique Belzile (Ottawa ON)
  7963. Monique Boucher (Ottawa ON)
  7964. Monique Campeau-LeBlanc, OECTA
  7965. Monique Chaktoura
  7966. Monique Courchesne
  7967. Monique Gervais
  7968. monique heintzman
  7969. Monique Houde
  7970. Monique Irwin,
  7971. Monique Kok
  7972. Monique Lapierre
  7973. Monique Lapointe, Agence Ometz
  7974. Monique Levesque
  7975. Monique Lussier
  7976. Monique McNichols
  7977. Monique Rabideau
  7978. Monique Rivers, Parents Standing Together Tenants Association
  7979. Monique Rooe
  7980. Monique Roy
  7981. monique st-onge
  7982. Monique Sykes
  7983. Monique T. Armand
  7984. Monique Tremblay
  7985. Monique Tute
  7986. Monique Verhoef
  7987. Monique Zufferey
  7988. moniquejeanmart@videotron.ca
  7989. Moon Jyongwoo
  7990. Morag Reid
  7991. Morel Caissie, Canadian Association of Social Workers
  7992. Morel D'Amour, Reach Your Peak Productions
  7993. Morena Tursi
  7994. Morgan Craig
  7995. Morgan Mansour
  7996. Morgan Meloche
  7997. Morgan Preston
  7998. Morgan Wienberg
  7999. Morgana Graham,
  8000. Moroney
  8001. Moses Moini
  8002. Mounir EL Sabeh, St. Patrick's High School
  8003. moyra hewlett
  8004. Mr&Mrs.Harry & Williams
  8005. Mr. David A Tulloch
  8006. Mr. R Walter Ridley, Kairos - United Church
  8007. Mriel Preston
  8008. Mrs. Bernadine Miles,
  8009. Mrs. Elizabeth Greeley, St. James Presbyterian Church
  8010. Mrs. Karen McCrimmon, Liberal Candidate, Carleton-Mississippi Mills, ON
  8011. MS. DARIA ILENE ANNGLOW MERCER, B.A., PEEL POVERTY ACTION GROUP, N.D.P. MEMBER IN GOOD STANDING BRITANNIA GLEN CO-OPERATIVE HOMES INC.
  8012. Munroe and Jane Fraser
  8013. Murielle Duguay, U.T.A.
  8014. Murielle Lacrois
  8015. Murielle Tourigny (Ottawa ON)
  8016. Murray Baker
  8017. Murray C. Luft
  8018. Murray Dufour
  8019. Murray Dundas
  8020. Murray Grant
  8021. Murray Holman, Disabled Individuals Alliance
  8022. Murray J Kent, CAW
  8023. Murray MacAdam,
  8024. Murray McBride (Ottawa, ON), Trinity United Church
  8025. Murray Thomson
  8026. Muunda Hamweetw
  8027. My Wong
  8028. Mylène Freeman, Députée, Argenteuil-Papineau-Mirabel
  8029. Myles McGarry
  8030. mynalee johnstone
  8031. Myra Brooks
  8032. Myreille Paré
  8033. Myrer Saddrer
  8034. Myriam Abbadie
  8035. Myriam Noury
  8036. Myriam Poliquin
  8037. Myrna Tracy
  8038. N.orin (Windsor ON)
  8039. N.Van Duyvendyk
  8040. Naavi Hassan
  8041. Nabila Owais
  8042. Nadeau Adele
  8043. Nadia Helal
  8044. Nadia Willard
  8045. Nadine Ebady
  8046. Nadine Kays
  8047. Nadine Kennedy, Lanark County Food Bank
  8048. Nadine Konyk
  8049. Nadine Makinson
  8050. Nadine Reeves
  8051. Nadine Wiltshire
  8052. Naima Chertouk-Hanafi
  8053. Naly Lima, St. Christopher House
  8054. Nancy
  8055. Nancy Ayer, Lang's Farm Village Association CHC
  8056. Nancy Bailey
  8057. Nancy Baroni
  8058. Nancy Beaton
  8059. Nancy Blair, Catholic Women's League - Owen Sound
  8060. nancy bosomworth
  8061. Nancy Boudreau
  8062. Nancy Clause
  8063. Nancy Clegg
  8064. Nancy Day
  8065. Nancy Dolan, CUPE Local 1508
  8066. Nancy Dudman
  8067. Nancy E. Wilson
  8068. Nancy Eckert
  8069. Nancy Florian
  8070. Nancy Fuller
  8071. Nancy Grenier
  8072. nancy halifax
  8073. Nancy Hawkins
  8074. Nancy Huntley
  8075. Nancy Ingersoll,
  8076. Nancy Jackson
  8077. Nancy Kleer
  8078. Nancy Lawler, ETFO Bluewater Local
  8079. Nancy Lewis
  8080. Nancy Lyon
  8081. Nancy M Dillon
  8082. Nancy MacKeigan
  8083. Nancy MacLeod
  8084. Nancy McGee, Hebron Church
  8085. Nancy McIntyre,
  8086. Nancy Nares,
  8087. Nancy Patchell
  8088. Nancy Smith
  8089. Nancy Smith, University of Victoria
  8090. Nancy van Dixhoorn
  8091. Nancy Wallace, Lakehead Elementary Teachers of Ontario
  8092. Nancy Worth
  8093. Nancy Xia
  8094. nandan, nandan bera
  8095. Naomi Berlyne
  8096. Naomi D'Souza
  8097. Naomi Fernando, Archbishop Denis O'Connor C.H.S
  8098. Naomi McLaughlin
  8099. Naomi McNeill
  8100. Naomi Patterson, Catholic Womens League of Canada St.Aidan Council
  8101. Naomi Simpson
  8102. Narciso Borreta, CAW
  8103. Narina Nagra
  8104. Naser Ansari, Canadian Auto Workers
  8105. Natalia Pacheco, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  8106. Natalia Peart
  8107. Natalie Appleyard
  8108. Natalie Brown, Common Thread Consulting
  8109. Natalie Curl
  8110. Natalie Cutler, Agence Ometz
  8111. Natalie Decker
  8112. natalie haines
  8113. Natalie Hjelsvold, CAW
  8114. Natalie Hjelsvold, CAW Local 2002
  8115. Natalie Jones,
  8116. Natalie Lagasse
  8117. Natalie Malek
  8118. Natalie Peckford, The Salvation Army
  8119. Natalie Renaud
  8120. Natalie Taylor (Windsor ON)
  8121. Natalie Theriault-Stordy,
  8122. Natalie Weller
  8123. Nataly Buisson
  8124. Natasha Beaudin, Centretown Community Health Centre
  8125. Natasha Halpin
  8126. Natasha Jain
  8127. Natasha McKenna
  8128. Natasha Motley
  8129. Natasha Overduin
  8130. Natasha Pearen
  8131. Natasha Watson
  8132. Natasha Zajc
  8133. Natasha, Humber College
  8134. Nathalie Blanchet
  8135. Nathalie Boucher
  8136. Nathan Amell
  8137. Nathan Cullen, Member of Parliament
  8138. Nathan Forester
  8139. Nathan Haugh
  8140. Nathan Irving
  8141. Nathan Klassen
  8142. Nathan Medcalf
  8143. Nathan Poirier
  8144. Nathan Rusthoven
  8145. Nathaniel Uhlman
  8146. Nayda Veeman, Chairperson, Social Action Committee, Unitarian Congregation of Saskatoon
  8147. Nayda Veeman, Unitarian Congregation of Saskatoon
  8148. Nazima Nagdee
  8149. Neasa Martin , Neasa Martin & Associates
  8150. Nee Bonney, CAW Local 112
  8151. Neeta Pol
  8152. Nehru Mohamed
  8153. Neil & Joanne Naiman
  8154. Neil Alderson
  8155. Neil Allard, CAW Local 4606
  8156. Neil Cohen, Community Unemployed Help Centre
  8157. Neil Gavigan
  8158. Neil Sargent
  8159. Neil Turner, Ascension
  8160. Neil Turner, Church of the Ascension
  8161. Nellie Berg
  8162. Nellie Gora
  8163. Nellie Stadt
  8164. Nellie Vandermale, Hebron Cr. Church
  8165. Nelly Sinclair (Hamilton, ON)
  8166. Nelson Ames,
  8167. Nelson Antao
  8168. Nelysha Damji, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  8169. Neshma
  8170. Neta Friesen, private practice
  8171. Nettie Wiebe
  8172. Neville K Daley
  8173. ngenze pitchou, association francontarien contre le traffic des humain
  8174. nhu chu
  8175. Niaz Memon
  8176. Nic DeCarlo, CAW
  8177. Nicasro Bisa, CAW
  8178. Nicholas Cross,
  8179. Nicholas Decock
  8180. Nicholas Docktare,
  8181. Nicholas Schmidtke
  8182. Nicholas Valentine, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  8183. Nicholas Volk, Society St. Vincent de Paul
  8184. Nick
  8185. Nick de Koning
  8186. Nick Enthoven
  8187. nick fiore
  8188. Nick Freedman
  8189. Nick Kapsalis (Windsor ON)
  8190. Nick Lazaruk, YMCA Immigrant Settlement Services
  8191. Nick Schemmer
  8192. Nick Van Dyk
  8193. Nicki Muir
  8194. Nicky Liao, Alberta Network of Immigrant Women
  8195. Nico Jukema, Ingersoll Christian Reformed Church
  8196. Nico Todd-Cullen
  8197. Nicola Colhoun
  8198. Nicolas Gendron
  8199. Nicolas Mantran
  8200. Nicole Armstrong
  8201. Nicole Boileau
  8202. Nicole Bures
  8203. Nicole Chammartin, Canadian Mental Health Association, Winnipeg Branch
  8204. Nicole Forget
  8205. Nicole Foster
  8206. Nicole Geerlinks
  8207. Nicole Gledhill
  8208. Nicole Hoffman, CAW
  8209. Nicole Holzapfel
  8210. Nicole Ignacio
  8211. Nicole Jacobson
  8212. Nicole Jomphe
  8213. Nicole LaBossiere
  8214. Nicole Lauzon,
  8215. Nicole MacDonnell
  8216. Nicole McCullough
  8217. Nicole Meskey,
  8218. Nicole Miller
  8219. Nicole Neault
  8220. Nicole Poudrier, Catholic Women's League
  8221. Nicole Shaw, The Salvation Army Chatham-Kent
  8222. Nicole Skripkariuk
  8223. Nicole Stark
  8224. Nicole Tanashian, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  8225. Nicole Tanner
  8226. Nicole Thibodeau, Vestiaire St. Joseph Inc.
  8227. Nicole Wazir, Kitchener Downtown Community Health Center
  8228. Nicole Williams
  8229. Nicole Zorychta
  8230. Nicolle Pothier, Student/ECE
  8231. Niki Ashton, MP (Churchill)
  8232. Niki Lundquist, CAW
  8233. Nikki Amrith
  8234. Nikki Reyes, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  8235. Nikki Scott
  8236. nikki shaw, district of port hardy, bc
  8237. Nilda Intermann
  8238. Nilusha Liyanage
  8239. Nina Ahluwalia,
  8240. Nina Darrell
  8241. Nina Fowler
  8242. Nina Glinski, Marywood Retreat Center
  8243. Nina Nguyen
  8244. Nina Reynolds, Individual Endorsement
  8245. Nita Dunn,
  8246. Nixon Castillo
  8247. Noah Bright, All Nations Church
  8248. Noam Blauer
  8249. Noamoi Hergott
  8250. Noel Nornha, Daimler Bus
  8251. Noel Paterson
  8252. Noella Babineau
  8253. Noella MacMillan
  8254. Noelle and Marco Tapia
  8255. Nolan Dowker
  8256. Noman Ahmad
  8257. Nora Hammell
  8258. Nora Flynn
  8259. Nora J. Wisselink
  8260. Nora Klemencic
  8261. Nora MacKenzie
  8262. Nora Mullen
  8263. Norah Butcher
  8264. Norah Love
  8265. Norah McMahon,
  8266. Norah Murphy
  8267. Norah Richards
  8268. Noralyn Smiley
  8269. Norbert Gottfried Piche
  8270. Noreen Cahill,
  8271. Norm Burke
  8272. Norm hamilton
  8273. Norma Belliveau
  8274. Norma Burns, N/A
  8275. Norma Ganderton, Chrysler Local 444
  8276. Norma Jean Profitt
  8277. Norma LeBlanc
  8278. Norma Mah
  8279. Norma McCord
  8280. Norma McCoy
  8281. Norma McCoy, Congregation of Notre Dame
  8282. Norma Medina
  8283. Norma Moores
  8284. Norma Potvin
  8285. Norma Zorzi, Sisters of St. Joseph -Sault Ste.Marie
  8286. Norma Zubickova
  8287. Norman Lyons,
  8288. Norman Marple
  8289. Norman Nelson, CAW Local 112
  8290. Norman Parish
  8291. Normand Allain
  8292. Normand Cormier, SCEP Local 77
  8293. Normand Pellerin
  8294. Normand Robichaud, People First NB, NBACL
  8295. Norris E. Nordin, ELCIC
  8296. Nour hachem
  8297. Nova Jacobs
  8298. Nuala Munroe
  8299. Nuelle Novik, University of Regina
  8300. Nuno Pinto, CAW Local 673
  8301. Nury Rugeles, Delta Family Resource Centre
  8302. Nykia Ingram
  8303. O Lloyd
  8304. O'Neil St. Paul, St. Patrick's High School
  8305. Odette Leger
  8306. Odette Leidl
  8307. Odette Steeves
  8308. Ole Svennes
  8309. Olga Barilko
  8310. olga Dupont
  8311. Olga MacDougall, Sisters of St. Martha
  8312. Oliva Garbutt
  8313. Olive Dempsey
  8314. Oliver Wentzell, St. Paul's Family Resource Institute
  8315. Olivia Chow, MP, New Democratic Party of Canada
  8316. Olivier Côté
  8317. Olivier Duval
  8318. Ollie Hiemstra
  8319. Olusola Olufemi
  8320. Onagh Dooley
  8321. Onalee Meyers, Buchanan Elementary School
  8322. Onar Wali
  8323. Opal Sparks
  8324. Opal Sparks, individual
  8325. Orest Moysiuk
  8326. Orest Roscoe
  8327. Oriana Lessard, New Frontiers
  8328. Orion Wilson
  8329. Orloffe Dorion
  8330. Orra Henan
  8331. Orval Chapman, United Church
  8332. Oscar Cole-Arnal, Alliance Against Poverty
  8333. Otto Kok
  8334. Oulieres, www.ahimsa.fr
  8335. Oveline Roy
  8336. Ovide Mercredi, Misipawistik Cree Nation
  8337. Owen Fraser
  8338. P Susan Langhorst
  8339. P. Thom Bartram, National Network for Mental Health
  8340. P.F. Chernoff
  8341. Page Chad
  8342. Paige Forsyth, St. Dominic C.S.S
  8343. Palitha Munasinghis
  8344. Pam Bush
  8345. Pam Evans
  8346. Pam Fidler
  8347. Pam Findlater, Windsor Regional Hospital
  8348. Pam Hancock
  8349. Pam McAdam
  8350. Pam Sharp
  8351. Pam Sheehaw (Ottawa, ON)
  8352. Pam Talbot
  8353. Pamela Chen
  8354. Pamela Curran
  8355. Pamela French Mare
  8356. Pamela Goulden-McLeod
  8357. Pamela Holens
  8358. Pamela Holm
  8359. Pamela J. Parr
  8360. Pamela Junck
  8361. Pamela Keefe,
  8362. Pamela Kovazek
  8363. Pamela Majaess
  8364. Pamela McCarroll
  8365. Pamela Parker
  8366. Pamela schuller
  8367. Pamela Stewart
  8368. Pamela Stuart
  8369. Pamela Watson
  8370. Pamela Weeks-Beaton
  8371. Pamper, Private
  8372. Paola Ardiles
  8373. paola Cargnello
  8374. Paolo Cynthia Tanke Fampou
  8375. Papillon, Harvest Community Services of Peel
  8376. Paramjit Birak, CAW Local 3000
  8377. Paramjit Rai
  8378. Paresh Chauhan
  8379. Parissa Rassul, Primerica Financial Services
  8380. Parker Johnson
  8381. Parth Thakkar
  8382. Partricia Smith, CAW Local 27
  8383. Parween Irani
  8384. Pastor John Hibbs, Central Presbyterian Church
  8385. Pat O'Driscoll
  8386. Pat Blackwood, CAW
  8387. Pat Carter, Huron-Superior Catholic District School Board
  8388. Pat Chapman
  8389. Pat Cloutier
  8390. Pat Csinos, The Redemptorists
  8391. Pat Cunningham
  8392. Pat Curran
  8393. Pat Duggleby, Religious Society of Friends
  8394. Pat Gibbs, TWU-STT
  8395. Pat Heney, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  8396. Pat Hennessy, CAW Local 27
  8397. Pat Kemp, The Hope Centre - Welland ON
  8398. Pat Noonan
  8399. Pat Renaud, CAW Local 414 (Brantford, ON)
  8400. Pat Sobey
  8401. Pat Steenberg, Canadian Council on Social Development
  8402. Pat Stewart
  8403. Pat Strus
  8404. Pat Todd, PSAC
  8405. Pat Tzotzos, CWL
  8406. Pat Vanderkooy
  8407. Pat wilson
  8408. Pat Zakaib
  8409. Patci Hopkins, Professional Safety Services
  8410. Patrice Cooper
  8411. Patrice Engel
  8412. Patrice Lacasse
  8413. Patrice Sullivan
  8414. Patrice Thorn
  8415. Patricia
  8416. Patricia A. Rowe
  8417. Patricia Ashie
  8418. Patricia Blakeley
  8419. Patricia Boost
  8420. Patricia Brennan-Alpert
  8421. Patricia Brush
  8422. Patricia Cacilhas
  8423. Patricia Cleghorn, Anglican church of Canada
  8424. Patricia Dias
  8425. Patricia E. Swick
  8426. Patricia Egan
  8427. Patricia File
  8428. Patricia Folkins
  8429. Patricia Graça, CPJ
  8430. Patricia Grynspan
  8431. Patricia Haber
  8432. Patricia Hannan
  8433. Patricia Hayward
  8434. Patricia Hogan, Sisters of St. Joseph
  8435. Patricia Hrabok, University of Manitoba
  8436. Patricia Isaac
  8437. Patricia Jones
  8438. Patricia Keith, Canadian Federation of University Women
  8439. Patricia Lapointe
  8440. Patricia Lawrence
  8441. Patricia Lembke, The Religious Society of Friends
  8442. Patricia Lirette
  8443. Patricia Ludwick
  8444. Patricia march
  8445. Patricia McNeice
  8446. Patricia Meaney, Lone Mother's Project
  8447. Patricia Melstrom
  8448. Patricia Ouellette, Institut Feminin
  8449. Patricia Power
  8450. Patricia Reilly, Injured Workers' Alliance
  8451. Patricia Savard, retraitee
  8452. Patricia Sirois, Vestiaire St. Joseph Inc.
  8453. Patricia Smiley
  8454. Patricia Smith, CAW Local 27 (St. Thomas, ON)
  8455. Patricia Strung,
  8456. Patricia Talbot
  8457. Patricia Tingley
  8458. Patricia Violette
  8459. Patricia Watters, DCSW
  8460. Patricia White
  8461. Patricia Whitehead (Windsor ON)
  8462. Patrick Jackson
  8463. Patrick Biaya mpinga kasenda, World mission good seed patrick mpinga ministries
  8464. Patrick Buzzi
  8465. Patrick Callaghan,
  8466. Patrick Daganaud, Save
  8467. Patrick Dumais
  8468. Patrick Dumais,
  8469. Patrick Etmanski , OECTA Waterloo
  8470. Patrick Flynn
  8471. Patrick Gain
  8472. Patrick Johnson
  8473. Patrick Krawiec
  8474. Patrick Lemoine, Hyack Festival Association
  8475. Patrick MacInnis
  8476. Patrick Maclead
  8477. Patrick Murray, CAW Local 4005
  8478. Patrick Ouellette
  8479. Patrick R. Kelly, CCUWP- Kingston Council
  8480. Patrick Reilly,
  8481. Patrick Warren, CAW Local 2003
  8482. Patrick Welch
  8483. Patsy Doucette
  8484. Patti DeSante
  8485. Patti Encinas, CUPE Local 778
  8486. patti park
  8487. Patty Ducharme, Public Service Alliance of Canada
  8488. Patty Fowler
  8489. Patty Ralston
  8490. Paul
  8491. Paul & Mary Anne Vanderham
  8492. Paul & Saundra Glenn
  8493. Paul and Janet Sosiak
  8494. Paul Axford
  8495. Paul B. Martin, M.D. Private Practice
  8496. Paul Benson, Private citizen
  8497. Paul Berry
  8498. Paul Bourque
  8499. Paul Bourque, Developement & Paix
  8500. Paul Brady, Camosun College
  8501. Paul Brend
  8502. Paul Buma
  8503. Paul Chamberlain
  8504. Paul Chénard
  8505. Paul Collins
  8506. Paul Comete
  8507. Paul Dauson, CAW Local 1520
  8508. Paul Denham
  8509. Paul Dewar, Member of Parliament (Ottawa Centre),
  8510. Paul Duplessie, Capuchins of Central Canada
  8511. Paul E. Hansen, Redemptorist Justice Desk
  8512. Paul Eichgrun
  8513. Paul Emond (Les Cedres, QC)
  8514. PAUL ESSLINGER
  8515. Paul Everett
  8516. Paul Fisher
  8517. Paul Forster, University of Ottawa
  8518. Paul Fraser
  8519. Paul Georges
  8520. Paul Gibson
  8521. Paul Gingrich
  8522. Paul Glynn
  8523. Paul Grescoe
  8524. Paul Hagerman
  8525. Paul Hogeterp
  8526. Paul Jacques, CAW 444
  8527. Paul Kasurak
  8528. Paul Kohm
  8529. Paul Kohn
  8530. Paul Latimer
  8531. Paul Léger
  8532. Paul Lewkowicz
  8533. Paul Maillet, Green Party Canada
  8534. Paul Mason
  8535. Paul Maurice, SCDSB
  8536. Paul McGuire, Development and Peace
  8537. Paul Mitchell, Free Will Stone Masons
  8538. Paul Muir
  8539. Paul N. Johnson
  8540. Paul Nason
  8541. Paul Newman
  8542. Paul Ouellette
  8543. Paul Owen
  8544. Paul Pugh, CAW Local 1075
  8545. Paul Rutherford
  8546. Paul Sackson, CAW Local 598
  8547. Paul Shtogryn
  8548. Paul Stadt
  8549. Paul Szabo, M.P. House of Commons
  8550. Paul van Arragon
  8551. Paul Yvon Belliveau
  8552. Paula Ashby, Cedar United Church
  8553. paula barber
  8554. Paula Beinal Quintero
  8555. Paula Carson, Canadian Auto Workers
  8556. Paula Comeau
  8557. Paula Cornell, The Mustard Seed
  8558. Paula Foley, Private Practice
  8559. Paula Foot,
  8560. Paula Johnstone
  8561. Paula Keirstead, Community Financial Counselling Services
  8562. Paula Marcotte
  8563. Paula Meyer, Sisters of Saint Joseph
  8564. Paula Pedrosa
  8565. Paula Porter Leggett, Anglican Church of Canada
  8566. Paula Valerio
  8567. Paula Wagar
  8568. Paulette Caron
  8569. Paulette Charette (Ottawa ON)
  8570. Paulette Halupa
  8571. Paulette Hammell
  8572. paulettewaterman
  8573. Pauline Kyle
  8574. pauline aquilina
  8575. Pauline Boilard
  8576. Pauline Boilard, Missionnaires de l'Immaculée-Conception
  8577. Pauline Boucher
  8578. Pauline Boucher (Ottawa ON)
  8579. Pauline Brassard (Englehart, ON), Catholic Women's League
  8580. Pauline Ferland
  8581. Pauline Gagne
  8582. Pauline Gallant, Vestiaire St. Joseph Inc.
  8583. Pauline Klassen
  8584. Pauline Legault
  8585. Pauline McTavish
  8586. Pauline O'Brien
  8587. Pauline Piché, Diocese de Mont-Laurier
  8588. Pauline Portnoy
  8589. pauline poulin
  8590. Pauline Sabourin, S.C.O.
  8591. Pauline Smith
  8592. Pauline Wong
  8593. Pawan Kumar, Vedo-Biblical Ashram
  8594. Payday Loans, REDPAYDAY
  8595. Pearl Barz
  8596. Pearl Bridgwater, Catholic Women's League
  8597. Pearl Dacks,
  8598. Pearl McGraw, Homeless Coalition
  8599. Pegasis McGauley
  8600. Peggi Paterson, CAW Local 4451
  8601. Peggie Gosling
  8602. Peggy Chivers-Wilson, ACORN Ottawa
  8603. Peggy Chivers-Wilson, MDO, Appl drop-in, PSO, Acorn
  8604. Peggy Flanagan, Sisters of Provedence
  8605. Peggy Knight (Windsor ON)
  8606. Peggy Proctor
  8607. Peggy Rice
  8608. Peggy Toirkens, Immanuel CRC Brampton
  8609. Peggy Wilmot
  8610. Peggyanne Mansfield, Transitions
  8611. Pegi Dover, CEGN
  8612. Pelletier Lucie
  8613. Pelletier, Claude
  8614. Penelope
  8615. Penelope Tyndale
  8616. penny lewis, anglican church
  8617. Penny Lockhart
  8618. Penny McKinnon
  8619. penny rogers
  8620. penny sanger
  8621. Penny St-Amand
  8622. Penny Tennenhouse,
  8623. Penny Wilkins, CAW Local 1520
  8624. Penny Young, Concerned Citizen
  8625. Perpetua Kennedy, Congregational Archives
  8626. Perry Chaulk, CAW
  8627. Perry Jacobs, CAW Local 504
  8628. perry mathias
  8629. Perry Rowe, Alliance to End Homelessness
  8630. Perry Rowe, Salvation Army
  8631. Perry Wilson, Perry A Wilson Consulting
  8632. Pesha (Pat) McKendry
  8633. Peta Velthuizen
  8634. Petain Saavedra
  8635. Pete Sarsfield
  8636. Pete van Geest, Good News Christian Reformed Church
  8637. Peter
  8638. Peter Carltan
  8639. Peter and Elaine Rhebergen
  8640. Peter Appleton,
  8641. Peter Barbuto, CAW Local 112
  8642. Peter Barnacle
  8643. Peter Barzilay
  8644. Peter Blokker
  8645. Peter Brydon
  8646. Peter Cameron
  8647. Peter Cavanagh, CAW Local 222
  8648. Peter Courtney
  8649. Peter De Bruyne
  8650. Peter Debroot, CUPE 391
  8651. Peter DeGroot, St. John's Anglican Church -Rockwood
  8652. Peter DGama
  8653. Peter Diaco
  8654. Peter Drost
  8655. Peter Eglin
  8656. Peter Falconer, CUPE 1000
  8657. Peter Gilmer, Regina Anti-Poverty Ministry
  8658. Peter Gorman
  8659. Peter Groves
  8660. Peter Haley
  8661. Peter Harnkness
  8662. Peter Hodkinson
  8663. Peter Holmes
  8664. Peter Hutton
  8665. Peter Julian, Member of Parliament (Burnaby-New Westminster)
  8666. Peter Julian, MP, Federal NDP
  8667. Peter Kofler
  8668. Peter Koyounian, C.A.W
  8669. Peter L Ferguson, London West NDP
  8670. Peter Le
  8671. Peter Lips
  8672. Peter M. Gubbels
  8673. Peter MacKay
  8674. Peter McCabe
  8675. Peter McClean
  8676. Peter McRae
  8677. Peter Moore
  8678. Peter Morgan, ACORN Ottawa
  8679. Peter Noteboom, The Canadian Council of Churches
  8680. Peter O'Brien
  8681. Peter Oettlin
  8682. Peter Poole
  8683. Peter Puxley
  8684. Peter Rhebergen, CPJ
  8685. Peter Rienstra
  8686. Peter Schlihauf
  8687. Peter Slofstra, Hope Fellowship Church
  8688. Peter Smyth
  8689. Peter Spoelstra, Good News Christian Reformed Church
  8690. Peter Spohn
  8691. Peter st. Onge
  8692. Peter Stevenson
  8693. Peter Stoffer MP, Sackville-Eastern Shore
  8694. Peter T. Smith
  8695. Peter Van Driel
  8696. Peter Van Ooyen
  8697. Peter Van Zyl, Citizens for Public Justice
  8698. Peter VanNuis
  8699. Peter W. DeBruyne
  8700. Peter White, CAW Local 815
  8701. Peter, McRae
  8702. Peters Evelyn
  8703. Phaedra Hitchings
  8704. Phil Gushue
  8705. Phil Johnson
  8706. Phil McKinnon
  8707. Phil Neily
  8708. Philip CE
  8709. philip clarke
  8710. Philip Clarke, care2 friends
  8711. Philip Koning, Citizens for Public Justice
  8712. Philip Magbock, St. Patrick's High School
  8713. Philip Robertson
  8714. Philip Rosen
  8715. Philip Schmidt, Catholic for Peace
  8716. Philip Symons, Canadian Unitarians for Social Justice
  8717. Philip Winkelmans
  8718. Philippe Barey
  8719. Philippe Fournier
  8720. Phill Brackenbury
  8721. Phillip Blaney,
  8722. Phillip Dufresne, Dream Team
  8723. Phillip M. Hozer
  8724. Phyl Drennan
  8725. Phyl McCrum
  8726. Phyllis Campbell
  8727. Phyllis Creighton
  8728. Phyllis Creighton, Toronto Raging Grannies
  8729. Phyllis Dietrich
  8730. Phyllis Doucette
  8731. Phyllis Gallant
  8732. Phyllis Giroux
  8733. Phyllis Guindon, Sisters of Saint Joseph
  8734. Phyllis Horne, PEI Teacher's Federation
  8735. Phyllis MCurdy
  8736. Phyllis Mulholland
  8737. Phyllis Nash, British Columbia Association of Social Workers
  8738. Phyllis Price
  8739. Phyllis Rodych
  8740. Pia Biem Patricia Germano
  8741. Pia Erkkila
  8742. Pier-Olivier Boudreault
  8743. Pierce Sharelove
  8744. Pierre Bouchard
  8745. Pierre Boucher, CAW Local 1520
  8746. Pierre De Bane, Senate of Canada
  8747. Pierre Gauthier
  8748. Pierre Ghislain Lafortune
  8749. Pierre Kirouac
  8750. Pierre Metiuier, Centraide Quebec
  8751. pierre st-laurent
  8752. Pierrette Bertrand
  8753. Pierrette Boily
  8754. Pierrette Boisse, CND
  8755. Pierrette Labrie
  8756. Pierrette Trottier
  8757. Pieter van der Leek,
  8758. Pino Mastroianni (Essex ON)
  8759. Pio Sumbilon
  8760. Pixie Schmitz
  8761. Poirer Jacqueline
  8762. Poirier Johanne
  8763. Polo Michel
  8764. Praveen Lal, Burnaby Association For Community Inclusion
  8765. Prince Agyemang
  8766. Priscilla Corcoran Mooney
  8767. Priscilla Judd, citizen
  8768. Priscilla Ma
  8769. Priscilla S. Turingan, Elizabeth Fry Society of Calgary
  8770. Priscilla sir
  8771. Priscilla Solomon
  8772. Priscilla Solomon CSJ
  8773. Priscille Boudrais
  8774. Priscille Cormier
  8775. Priscillia Munn
  8776. Prof. Denise J. Tartaglia
  8777. Prospere Maniema, conseiller des jeunes
  8778. Quagranne Emmanuel, Holy Cross Parish Diocese
  8779. R K Kammerer,
  8780. R Scott
  8781. R Scott Serson
  8782. R. Arthus Bradford
  8783. R. Broszeit, CAW Local 101
  8784. R. Clarke
  8785. R. Curtis DeGnaaf
  8786. R. Diruzza (Windsor ON)
  8787. R. Knowles, Grace CR Church
  8788. R. Lenore Price
  8789. R. Nanninga
  8790. R. Volterman
  8791. R.L. Clarkson
  8792. Rachael
  8793. Rachael Crowder, Faculty of Social Work U of Calgary
  8794. Rachael Cullimore
  8795. Rachael Lefebvre
  8796. Rachael Ward
  8797. Racheal
  8798. Racheal Surette, Public Health Services
  8799. Rachel
  8800. Rachel Bezner Kerr
  8801. Rachel Buchner
  8802. Rachel Calder
  8803. Rachel Clark
  8804. Rachel Courey
  8805. Rachel Davison
  8806. Rachel Dierolf
  8807. Rachel Eyers
  8808. Rachel Gilmore
  8809. Rachel Green Enkel, Mennonite Community
  8810. Rachel Hemstock
  8811. Rachel Hines, Make Poverty History
  8812. Rachel Jacobson
  8813. Rachel Jordan
  8814. Rachel Lavigne
  8815. Rachel LeBlanc
  8816. Rachel MacLean
  8817. Rachel Pellett
  8818. Rachel Peterson
  8819. Rachel Samuel
  8820. rachel varga
  8821. Rachel Voyer
  8822. Rachele Fretwell
  8823. Rachelle
  8824. Rachelle Noel, Vestiaire St. Joseph Inc.
  8825. Rachelle Thibodeau
  8826. Rachelle Watier
  8827. Rachelle Watier (Ottawa ON)
  8828. Rachida Youmouri, CAWI
  8829. Radamis Zaky
  8830. Radhika Nagchaudhur, PEOT
  8831. Rae Racz
  8832. Raechel Norrgard, John Barsby Secondary School
  8833. Raeghan Blenkhorn
  8834. Rahul Bhardwaj
  8835. Rahul Majumdar
  8836. Raigaara Ganief, Canada World Youth
  8837. Raishon Waldron, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  8838. Raj Sahadeo, Bombardier Aerospace
  8839. Rajesh Nayak
  8840. Rajiv Kutty
  8841. Rajiv Rawat
  8842. Ralph Bertram
  8843. Ralph Bischoff, Salt Spring Island United Church
  8844. Ralph Witten
  8845. Ramah Balram
  8846. Ramesh Mishra
  8847. Ramona Holota
  8848. Ramzam Anjum
  8849. Randall Ryan
  8850. Randee Melancon
  8851. Randi Drevland
  8852. Randolph Murray
  8853. Randy Desjordins
  8854. Randy Duran
  8855. Randy English, CAW Local 636
  8856. Randy Harris, Alberta College of Social Workers
  8857. Randy Hatfield
  8858. Randy Manaigre, self
  8859. Randy Mitchell
  8860. Randy Osborne
  8861. Randy Parsons, CAW Local 1524
  8862. Randy Renaud (windsor ON)
  8863. Randy Robinson
  8864. Randy Rollo
  8865. Randy Smith, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  8866. Randy Sorenson
  8867. Randy Thorpe
  8868. Randy Turner, CAW Local 1090
  8869. Rashida Collins
  8870. Rathika Sitsabaiesan, NDP Member of Parliament
  8871. Ratna Rai, CaN Education Foundation
  8872. Raven Cox
  8873. Ray Bailey
  8874. Ray Cooper, CAW
  8875. Ray Fields, CAW
  8876. Ray Hachey, CAW
  8877. Ray Martin
  8878. Ray Moyer
  8879. Ray Offman
  8880. Ray Pekrul, Canadian Association of Social Workers
  8881. Ray Posthuma
  8882. Ray Torontow
  8883. Ray Vander Ploeg
  8884. Ray Wharton, CAW Local 1520
  8885. Raymond Breton
  8886. Raymond Leibold, CAW Canada
  8887. Raymond Royer
  8888. Raymonda Balgrove, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  8889. Raymonde Beaudry
  8890. Raymonde Beaudry (Rockland ON)
  8891. Raymonde Benoit Levesque
  8892. Raymonde Bernard
  8893. Raymonde et Roger Dubois
  8894. Raymonde Folco, Member of Parliament (Laval--Les Iles)
  8895. Re. William Hearn, Cathedral of Immaculate Conception
  8896. Real Lalande
  8897. Reanna Sutton, Canada Without Poverty
  8898. Réaume Brazeau-Gauvreau
  8899. Rebeca Andrada, Immigrant Services Calgary
  8900. REbecca
  8901. Rebecca Boonstra
  8902. Rebecca Carlesimo
  8903. Rebecca Desjardins
  8904. Rebecca Donnelly
  8905. Rebecca Fortin, Community Development Council Durham
  8906. Rebecca Grace
  8907. Rebecca Harrison, Green Party of Canada
  8908. Rebecca Haynes
  8909. Rebecca Lavergne
  8910. Rebecca Mackie
  8911. Rebecca MacKinnon
  8912. Rebecca McKenna
  8913. Rebecca Mullan
  8914. Rebecca Persauel
  8915. Rebecca Schiff, University of Regina
  8916. Rebecca Shaw
  8917. Rebecca Sooksom
  8918. Rebecca White
  8919. Rebecca White, R. White & Associates Counselling
  8920. Rebecca Williams
  8921. Rebekah Sears, Citizens for Public Justice
  8922. Reena Mallen ,
  8923. Reena Shah, Adult Workers Learning Centre
  8924. Reena Sirohi
  8925. Reena Taank
  8926. Reg Herder
  8927. Reg McQuaid, Bathurst United Church, Toronto
  8928. Reg Smith
  8929. Reg williamson
  8930. Regan Lavoie, Nurse
  8931. Regina Boutin
  8932. Regina Demyen
  8933. Regina Robichaud
  8934. Reginald Clarkson
  8935. Régis Blais
  8936. Reine de la Durantaye
  8937. Réjeanne Bourque
  8938. Réjeanne Gingras
  8939. Réjeanne Martin, Retraitée
  8940. Réjeanne Pagé, Atd Quart Monde
  8941. Réjeanne Pagé, Mouvement Atd Quart Monde
  8942. Remi Thivierge
  8943. Rempel Victor
  8944. Remy Argoso
  8945. Rena Holma
  8946. Renald Mailhot
  8947. Renate Morris
  8948. Renaude Gregoire
  8949. Rene Doucet
  8950. Rene Maurice
  8951. Renee Christie
  8952. Renee Cyr
  8953. Renée Hétu
  8954. Renee Leclair
  8955. Renee Lemieux
  8956. Renee Manley
  8957. Renee Meggs
  8958. Renee Robert, Native Education College
  8959. Reno Melatti
  8960. Resa Clark Attrell
  8961. Reseanne Parent
  8962. Rev Debra Faulk, Unitarian Church of Calgary
  8963. Rev. Alberto A. Adaza, R.C. Diocese of Grandfalls, St. Icnatius Parish
  8964. Rev. Anne Barker, Westwood Unitarian Congregation
  8965. Rev. Anthonie Vandenende
  8966. Rev. Anthony Bidgood, CSsR, Redemptorists
  8967. Rev. Debra Faulk
  8968. Rev. Diane Rollert
  8969. Rev. Edward Barbezat, Eglise Unie St-Marc
  8970. Rev. Fernandino Villadiego, R.C. Episcopal Corporation of Grandfalls
  8971. Rev. Frances Leigh Deverell, Canadian Unitarians for Social Justice
  8972. Rev. Garth Wehrfritz-Hanson,
  8973. Rev. Ian Gagne, St. George Parish
  8974. Rev. John Nemanic, Holy Family Catholic Church
  8975. Rev. Kevin E. Johnston, United Church of Canada
  8976. Rev. Kevin McLeod
  8977. Rev. Martin Wehrmann
  8978. Rev. Michael Storey
  8979. Rev. Shawn Newton
  8980. Rev. Steve Berube, St. Paul's United Church
  8981. Rev. Victoria M. Fillier, The United Church of Canada
  8982. Rév. Yves Samson, Église anglicane St James de Trois-Rivières
  8983. Rev.Lloyd Cummings, Archdiocese of Kingston
  8984. Reverend Bill Corcoran, St. Mary's Catholic
  8985. Reverend Edward Raj, Diocese of Grand Falls (RC)
  8986. Reverend John Pinto OCD, Diocese of Calgary
  8987. Reverend Julian Studden
  8988. Reverend Leo Felix Monroe, St. Cecilia's Church
  8989. Reverend Monique Stone
  8990. Reverend Noel Farman, Ste Famille French Parish
  8991. Reverend Showry Raju Nagothu, St. Joseph's Church
  8992. Revi Caus Vu op.
  8993. Rheal, Local 60284
  8994. Rhian Davies
  8995. Rhiannon Trevethan
  8996. Rhoda Campbell, Baptist
  8997. Rhoda Rempel
  8998. rhoda rosenfeld
  8999. Rhoda Taylor
  9000. Rhona, retired
  9001. Rhonda
  9002. Rhonda Barron, Bridges Community Health Centre
  9003. Rhonda Crozier
  9004. Rhonda Lorch
  9005. Rhonda Murray
  9006. Rhonda Rogers
  9007. Rhonda Weldon
  9008. Rhondda MacKay, Anglican Church
  9009. Rhondda Rempel
  9010. Rhondi Hurlbut
  9011. Ricardo Patino
  9012. Rice Moos
  9013. Richard
  9014. Richard A. Reaume, CAW
  9015. Richard Anstett
  9016. Richard C. Mitchell, Brock University - Child and Youth Studies Dept.
  9017. Richard Coburn
  9018. Richard Craig,
  9019. Richard Devos
  9020. Richard Doyon, ADDSCQM
  9021. Richard Duifhuis
  9022. Richard Gough
  9023. Richard Gould
  9024. Richard Harman, Royal Ottawa Health Care Group
  9025. Richard Haughian,
  9026. Richard Hazel, Saskatchewan Association of Social Workers
  9027. Richard Hoath
  9028. Richard Hysiop
  9029. Richard J. Gillanders, Former Minsters, St. James Presbyterian Church
  9030. richard Jenne, Northwest Community College
  9031. Richard Kut
  9032. Richard LaBoat (Windsor ON)
  9033. Richard Lalonde
  9034. Richard Larivee
  9035. Richard Laurin
  9036. Richard Laverty, CAW Canada
  9037. Richard Menec
  9038. Richard Paquette
  9039. Richard Pereira
  9040. Richard Poortinga, Ingersoll Christian Reformed Church
  9041. Richard Renshaw
  9042. richard riewer
  9043. Richard Rivard, Clergé catholique
  9044. Richard Rose
  9045. Richard Shillington, Informetrica Ltd.
  9046. Richard Sullivan, UBC School of Social Work
  9047. Richard Walsh-Bowers, Independent federal candidate, Kitchener-Waterloo
  9048. Richard-Yves Sitoski
  9049. Richie Allen
  9050. Rick
  9051. Rick Eagan
  9052. Rick Lavigor
  9053. Rick Maher, Eastern Health Pastoral Care
  9054. Rick Marples, Anglican Church
  9055. Rick McCutcheon
  9056. Rick Myers, CAW Local 1520
  9057. Rick Poole
  9058. Rick Prashaw
  9059. Rick Prashaw, Parliament of Canada
  9060. Rick Rooyakkers
  9061. Rick Rotherford
  9062. Rick Sullivan
  9063. Rick Toulouse (Belle River ON)
  9064. Rikia Novotny, The Doorway
  9065. Riky Goebel
  9066. Rishi Hargovan
  9067. Rita Arsenault
  9068. Rita Bernard
  9069. Rita Bijons
  9070. Rita Carbonneau
  9071. Rita Casaubon (Ottawa ON)
  9072. Rita de Cassia Costa (Ottawa ON)
  9073. Rita Denis
  9074. Rita Deveau
  9075. Rita Dietrich
  9076. Rita Gallant
  9077. Rita Gauthier (Ottawa ON)
  9078. Rita Gauthier, S.C.O.
  9079. Rita Johnson
  9080. Rita Kelly, Social and Ecological Justice Committee
  9081. Rita Leitch
  9082. Rita Lobel, Society of St V
  9083. Rita Lupien
  9084. Rita Mazerolle
  9085. Rita Reid, CAW Local 2002
  9086. Rita Reitsma
  9087. Rita Riopel
  9088. Rita Surette
  9089. Rita Touzin
  9090. Rita Vautour
  9091. Rob Alexander, PASAN
  9092. rob altemeyer, MLA for Wolseley
  9093. Rob Archambeault
  9094. Rob Bell
  9095. Rob Boots
  9096. Rob Boots (Windsor ON)
  9097. Rob Boots, CAW Local 444
  9098. Rob Campbell, CUPE Local 1858
  9099. Rob Dixon
  9100. Rob Giovagnoli, CAW
  9101. Rob Krieger
  9102. Rob Langan, CAW
  9103. Rob Mason, Call For Compassion
  9104. Rob McLean
  9105. Rob Metcalf, Fairlawn Avenue United Church
  9106. Rob Oliphant, Member of Parliament
  9107. Rob Rainer, Canada Without Poverty
  9108. Rob Schedewitz, CAW Local 27
  9109. Robab Haghpanh
  9110. Robbie Brydon
  9111. Robby Shearer, City of Edmonton
  9112. Robert Arnold
  9113. Robert Bialik
  9114. Robert Brodrick
  9115. Robert Browne
  9116. Robert Brownlie
  9117. Robert Buchanan, CAW
  9118. Robert Campbell
  9119. Robert Cardillo
  9120. Robert Childs
  9121. Robert Culley
  9122. Robert E Nelson
  9123. Robert Fortier (Windsor ON)
  9124. Robert G. Bromley, MLA (NWT Legislative Assembly)
  9125. Robert Gilbert
  9126. Robert Gilmore, CAW Local 1520
  9127. Robert Groves
  9128. Robert Hannaford
  9129. Robert Hart
  9130. Robert Hayman
  9131. Robert Humphrey
  9132. Robert Hunt
  9133. Robert Landry
  9134. Robert Lesica, CAW
  9135. Robert Ling
  9136. Robert MacLarkey
  9137. Robert Massoud
  9138. Robert Maxwell, CAW Local 2215
  9139. Robert McDougall
  9140. Robert McFaul
  9141. Robert McInnis
  9142. Robert Milne
  9143. Robert Morrison
  9144. Robert Murphy
  9145. Robert Nicole
  9146. Robert Nisbet, KCKC
  9147. Robert Nolan
  9148. Robert Norris
  9149. Robert Oliphant, Member of Parliament, Don Valley West (Toronto)
  9150. Robert Parker
  9151. Robert Payne
  9152. Robert Peddle, CAW Local 597
  9153. Robert Perpu, CAW Local 1285
  9154. Robert Ross
  9155. Robert S.Campbell
  9156. Robert Sanscartier
  9157. Robert Sexsmith
  9158. Robert Simpson
  9159. Robert Smith
  9160. Robert Szumutku
  9161. Robert Thibert
  9162. Robert Thibodeau
  9163. Robert Timothy
  9164. Robert W Fuller, Breakingranks.net
  9165. Robert Wilson
  9166. Robert Zettel
  9167. Roberta Fehr, Saskatoon Equal Justice for All
  9168. Roberta Fritz
  9169. Roberta Goyeau (Windsor ON)
  9170. Roberta Hamilton
  9171. Roberta Mullin
  9172. Roberta Simmonds
  9173. Roberta Simpson
  9174. Roberta Stocki, CUPE Local 3206
  9175. Robertha Tetlichi
  9176. Robin Barrett
  9177. Robin Blackmore
  9178. Robin Brodrick
  9179. Robin Buyers
  9180. Robin Cherbo
  9181. Robin Denton, Lynn Valley Snrs. Association
  9182. Robin Gleason
  9183. Robin Grimstead
  9184. Robin LeDrew
  9185. Robin Miller
  9186. Robin Parsons
  9187. Robin Speedie
  9188. Roble Iena, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  9189. Robyn Bright, Micah Challenge
  9190. Robyn Bryson
  9191. Robyn Maccormick
  9192. Robyn Mosher
  9193. Robyn Newton
  9194. Robyn Olivier
  9195. robyn read
  9196. Robyn Thiessen
  9197. Rochelle Blanchard
  9198. Rochelle Nieuwenhuis
  9199. Rochelle Risman
  9200. Rochelle Stirk
  9201. Rochelle Warren
  9202. Rochon Dianne, ACORN
  9203. Rocio Alvarado
  9204. Rocky Ward, NCSA
  9205. Rod Adachi, Alberta College of Social Workers
  9206. Rod Gallant
  9207. Rod Marijan, Peel Elementary Occasional Teachers
  9208. Rod McCallum
  9209. rod woof, CAW
  9210. Roderick A. Ryner, Mennonite Central Committee Ontario
  9211. Rodger Cuzner, M.P., Cape Breton-Canso (Liberal)
  9212. Rodger James
  9213. Rodney Boone, CAW MWF Local 20
  9214. Rodney Hanifan,
  9215. Rodney Hargrove, CAW 1090
  9216. Roe-Finlay, Anglican Church
  9217. Roger Arseneau
  9218. Roger Babin, Ottawa Panhandlers Union
  9219. Roger Belling
  9220. Roger Davies
  9221. Roger Dzugan, CAW
  9222. Roger Gagnon, SCETF
  9223. Roger Horner
  9224. Roger Hutchinson
  9225. Roger Labbé
  9226. Roger Lawler, Waterloo Catholic District School Board
  9227. Roger Nadeau
  9228. Roger Peters
  9229. Roger Rotilio
  9230. Roger Snelling
  9231. Roger Wilson
  9232. Roger, The Campaign for a Poverty-Free Canada
  9233. Roland Legge
  9234. Roland Nigawobe
  9235. Rolanda Huizenga
  9236. Rolande Basque
  9237. Rolande Bissonnette, GREY NUN
  9238. Rolande Gallant, Institut Feminin
  9239. Rolande Savoie (Gatineau QC)
  9240. Rolando Badiola
  9241. Rolena Cole
  9242. Rolf Ratte
  9243. Rollande Cloutier
  9244. Roma DeRobertis
  9245. Romey Heuff
  9246. Romona Clarke
  9247. Ron & Leta
  9248. Ron Allen, CAW local 199
  9249. Ron Anderson, The Ottawa Dragon
  9250. Ron Babineau, CAW
  9251. Ron Bennett
  9252. Ron Buebley, St. Paul's Family Resource Institute
  9253. ron chapman, june callwood campaign against child poverty
  9254. Ron Conlon
  9255. Ron Cooke
  9256. Ron Cutler
  9257. Ron Elliott
  9258. Ron Fisher
  9259. Ron Hart
  9260. Ron Jones
  9261. Ron Kok,
  9262. Ron LeBlanc
  9263. Ron Lootsma
  9264. Ron Manke, Sequiter Software Inc.
  9265. Ron Podres
  9266. Ron Stilson, CAW
  9267. Ron Thiessen
  9268. Rona Harun
  9269. Rona Park,
  9270. Ronald Mac Donald, Retired
  9271. Ronald Perron, University of Sudbury
  9272. Ronda Brook
  9273. ronda minion
  9274. Ronna Warsh, City of Windsor
  9275. Ronnie Gorospe
  9276. Ronnie Smith
  9277. Ronnie Thompson
  9278. Rosa Johnson
  9279. Rosa Sarabia
  9280. Rosalie Ashton (Winnipeg, MB)
  9281. Rosalie Bradley,
  9282. Rosalie Cowan
  9283. Rosalind Boudreau
  9284. Rosalind Crump
  9285. Rosalind Ross
  9286. Rosalind Russell,
  9287. Rosaline Babineau, Institut Feminin
  9288. Rosanna Parry, Teacher, Photographer
  9289. Rosanne Stupendick, Sisters of Saint Joseph
  9290. Rose Ann MacDonald
  9291. Rose Anne Stewart
  9292. Rose Clarke
  9293. Rose Courtney
  9294. Rose M. Seeley
  9295. Rose Marie Viallet, Missionary Oblate Sisters
  9296. Rose Marquis
  9297. Rose McAleer
  9298. Rose Pelrine
  9299. Rose Pitre, PSAC Regional Women's Committee
  9300. Rose Tyms, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  9301. Rose-Aimée Cormier
  9302. Rose-Hélène Guy, Maison paroissiale.le Partage,
  9303. Rose-Marie Losier-Cool, Le Sénat
  9304. Roseanne Copithorn
  9305. Roseanne DelBianco
  9306. Roseanne Morin, CUPE
  9307. Roseline Babin
  9308. Roselyne Cheuver
  9309. Rosemarie Brisson
  9310. Rosemarie Hurst
  9311. Rosemary Brosseau
  9312. Rosemary Carroll
  9313. Rosemary Carter
  9314. Rosemary Chalmers
  9315. rosemary davies
  9316. Rosemary Docimo, Injured Workers
  9317. Rosemary H. Thomas, Centre for community Organization
  9318. Rosemary Ignacio
  9319. Rosemary LeFresne
  9320. Rosemary MacAdam,
  9321. Rosemary Manarin, KAIROS
  9322. Rosemary Muzorewa, Laurentian University Social Work Student
  9323. Rosemary O'Shaughnessy
  9324. Rosemary Skuce
  9325. Rosemary Spendlove
  9326. Rosemary Turpin (Montreal, QC)
  9327. Rosemary Viola
  9328. Rosemary Williams
  9329. rosemcneil, Sisters of charity
  9330. Rosette Chenier
  9331. Roshelle Filart
  9332. Roshene Lawson
  9333. Rosie Cassidy
  9334. Rosina Molloy
  9335. roslyn simon
  9336. Ross Brown, Brown Bagpipe Supply
  9337. Ross Leckie, Grace United Church
  9338. Ross Powell, Arcadian Productions Inc.
  9339. Ross Smillie
  9340. Roswitha Shaw
  9341. roswitha sokolowski
  9342. Roxane Blanchet
  9343. Roxane Courchaine
  9344. Roxane Landry
  9345. Roxane Pare (Windsor ON)
  9346. Roxanne Dubois, Student Federation of the University of Ottawa
  9347. Roxanne Mason
  9348. Roy Celine
  9349. Roy De Matos, CAW
  9350. Roy Hanes, Carleton University
  9351. Roy Maddocks (Ottawa, ON), Trinity United Church
  9352. Roy Mavely, Bombardier Aerospace
  9353. Roy Nicole
  9354. Roy Therese
  9355. Roz Johns
  9356. Roz Jorgensen
  9357. rr.dubois@videotron.ca
  9358. RS Berry,
  9359. Rubina Sajan
  9360. Ruby Collins, Canadian Auto Workers
  9361. Ruby Dhalla, Member of Parliament,
  9362. Ruby Isaac
  9363. Rudy Ambtman
  9364. Rudy Fintelman, Canadians for Public Justice
  9365. rui bagina, United Federation of Antilles UFA
  9366. Rumana Khalifa
  9367. Russell Bernard
  9368. Russell Rak
  9369. Ruth A Sutherland
  9370. Ruth Anderson
  9371. Ruth Ann Fischer
  9372. Ruth Anne Sutherland
  9373. Ruth Cairns
  9374. Ruth Card
  9375. ruth castledine
  9376. Ruth Crafts
  9377. Ruth di Giovanni
  9378. Ruth Ellen Brosseau, Parlement du Canada
  9379. Ruth Elliott
  9380. Ruth Jefferson
  9381. Ruth Jobb
  9382. Ruth Kennedy
  9383. Ruth Loomer
  9384. Ruth Malloy
  9385. Ruth McElroy
  9386. Ruth Mellor
  9387. Ruth Murdock
  9388. Ruth Najman
  9389. Ruth Pearson
  9390. Ruth Perkins
  9391. Ruth Pickering,
  9392. Ruth Pryzner
  9393. Ruth Robinson
  9394. Ruth Schembri, Housing Advocacy Committee Anglican Diocese, Toronto
  9395. Ruth Schumaker
  9396. Ruth van Mossel Adema, CPJ
  9397. Ruth Vince, Evangelical Lutheran Women Inc.
  9398. Ruth Walker
  9399. Ruud Veldhuizen
  9400. Ryan Betts, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  9401. Ryan Burden
  9402. Ryan Campbell, St. Patrick's High School
  9403. Ryan Gorski
  9404. Ryan Jamula, Brant Young New Democrats
  9405. Ryan Judson, Securitas (CAW)
  9406. Ryan Kirkby
  9407. Ryan Labonte
  9408. Ryan LeBlanc
  9409. Ryan McComb
  9410. Ryan Michay Nasara, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  9411. Ryan Painter
  9412. Ryan Roth
  9413. Ryan Walker, University of Saskatchewan
  9414. Ryan, St. Patrick's High School
  9415. Rysha Colp
  9416. S. Avella
  9417. S. Belisle
  9418. S. Betty Mitchell, Sisters of St. Joseph of Sault St. Marie
  9419. S. Duffy
  9420. S. Edwina Sheahan
  9421. S. Fuentes,
  9422. S. Gallant
  9423. S. Islam
  9424. s. Jarego,
  9425. S. Jeanna Default (Fort Coulonge, QC), Soeurs-de-la-Charite (Ottawa)
  9426. S. Joan Tate
  9427. S. June Humphrey-Duggan
  9428. S. M.
  9429. S. Rozen
  9430. S.A. Moncion
  9431. s.a.asher
  9432. Sabina Qureshi
  9433. Sabrina Ouellette
  9434. sabrina peters
  9435. Sacha Branderhorst
  9436. Sacha Mallais
  9437. Sacha Platt
  9438. Sadia Motiar, humanitarian
  9439. Sadie Van Manen
  9440. Sadie Watson, Addiction Services, South Shore Health
  9441. Saida Osable
  9442. Sajeevan Punniyamoorthy
  9443. Saleem,
  9444. Saleha Syed
  9445. Salima Kamani
  9446. Sally Booth
  9447. Sally Bothwick
  9448. Sally Cuddy (Ottawa, ON), Trinity United Church
  9449. Sally Erskine Doucette, Writer
  9450. Sally Hatchwell
  9451. Sally Learner, Opportunities Waterloo Region
  9452. Sally Leitch
  9453. Sally Lerner
  9454. Sally MacDonnell
  9455. Sally McRoberts
  9456. Sally St.Germaine
  9457. Sally Tinker
  9458. SALLYTINKER
  9459. Salome Waters
  9460. Salwa Majaess
  9461. Sam Duro, CAW Local 112
  9462. Sam Jongsma
  9463. Sam Letkeman
  9464. Sam Peotto
  9465. Sam, Denhaan
  9466. Samantha Bernstein
  9467. Samantha Burton
  9468. Samantha Cossar
  9469. Samantha Digness
  9470. Samantha Grills
  9471. Samantha Harding
  9472. Samantha Sharie
  9473. Samantha Sharp, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  9474. samantha walker
  9475. Samantha West
  9476. Samia Khan,
  9477. Samira A-H
  9478. Samira Moumne
  9479. sammy
  9480. Sampath Voora
  9481. Samuel Bekini, St. Patrick's High School
  9482. Samuel Dias
  9483. Samuel Dube Marceau
  9484. Samuel McKee Morgan
  9485. Samuel Miliken
  9486. Sandi Francis
  9487. Sandi Jantzi
  9488. Sandi Singh
  9489. Sandi Walker
  9490. Sandie Ellicott,
  9491. Sandor Kapasi, Canadian Auto Workers
  9492. Sandra
  9493. sandra bowes, NSGEU
  9494. Sandra Boyer, Sisters of Saint Joseph
  9495. Sandra Boyer, Sisters of St Joseph
  9496. Sandra Corrigan, ETFO-Halton
  9497. Sandra deJong, St. Clair Child & Youth Services
  9498. Sandra Dominato, CAW Local 444
  9499. Sandra Downes
  9500. Sandra Eckersley
  9501. Sandra Fonseca, Ottawa Catholic School Board
  9502. Sandra Hartline, KAIROS
  9503. Sandra Henderson
  9504. Sandra Kirby
  9505. sandra lawrence
  9506. Sandra M. Ricketts
  9507. sandra macdonald, dufferin child and family services
  9508. Sandra Marcotte
  9509. Sandra McLaughlin
  9510. Sandra Mills, Bombardier
  9511. Sandra Moores, Educational Teachers' Federation of Ontario
  9512. sandra muir
  9513. Sandra Mulhall, Government of the Northwest Territories
  9514. Sandra Mullen
  9515. sandra nasheim
  9516. Sandra Neufeld
  9517. Sandra Pilon-Nicholls, St. Joseph's General Hospital
  9518. Sandra Prieur
  9519. Sandra Radies
  9520. Sandra Ricketts
  9521. Sandra robinson
  9522. Sandra Rose, BCASW
  9523. Sandra Ross, CAW Local 636
  9524. Sandra Scutchings
  9525. Sandra Sellars, The United Church of Canada
  9526. Sandra Simoes
  9527. Sandra Sinclair, Women of Inspiration
  9528. Sandra Small
  9529. Sandra Thomas
  9530. Sandra Woodrow Hewitt, Simcoe County Elementary Teachers' Federation
  9531. Sandra Yetman
  9532. Sandrine Guérin
  9533. Sandrine Paradis
  9534. Sandro Marrese
  9535. Sandy Carricato, CAW 1090
  9536. Sandy Harding, CUPE 2745
  9537. Sandy Kerr
  9538. Sandy Kowalik
  9539. Sandy Kowalik, PEI Advisory Council on the Status of Women
  9540. Sandy Macdonald
  9541. Sandy Macphrson
  9542. Sandy Mitchell
  9543. Sandy Morrison-Clapp
  9544. Sandy Nelson
  9545. Sandy Rempel
  9546. Sandy Simmie
  9547. Sandy Strachan, Fairlawn Ave United Church
  9548. Sandy Tracey
  9549. Sara Bergen
  9550. Sara Brubacher, Tamarack Institute for Community Engagement
  9551. Sara C. Rans
  9552. Sara Gillespie
  9553. Sara Janes, HRSB
  9554. Sara McaLean
  9555. sara mitchell
  9556. Sara Mohammed, Ontario Women's Health Network
  9557. Sara Phillips
  9558. Sara Russell
  9559. Sara Saganace
  9560. Sarah
  9561. Sarah Dixon, Crossline Flms Ltd.
  9562. Sarah ahmadi
  9563. Sarah Alderwick
  9564. Sarah Amadei
  9565. Sarah Barbary
  9566. Sarah Benbow
  9567. Sarah Birch
  9568. Sarah Bittman
  9569. Sarah Blackstock , Income Security Advocacy Centre
  9570. Sarah Bowen
  9571. Sarah Butler
  9572. Sarah Campbell,
  9573. Sarah Carten
  9574. Sarah Grammaticos
  9575. Sarah Greene
  9576. Sarah Griffin
  9577. Sarah Guibord-Jackson
  9578. Sarah Guy
  9579. Sarah Haanstra, Guelph & Wellington Task Force for Poverty Elimination
  9580. Sarah Hedar
  9581. Sarah Henry
  9582. Sarah Hogeueen
  9583. Sarah Hostetler
  9584. Sarah Jean Harrison
  9585. Sarah Kharikian
  9586. Sarah Konig, United Steelworkers
  9587. Sarah Koval
  9588. Sarah Landry
  9589. Sarah Lawrence
  9590. Sarah Leavitt
  9591. Sarah Leonard
  9592. Sarah Lone
  9593. Sarah Lugtig
  9594. Sarah McDougall
  9595. Sarah Mclean
  9596. Sarah Miklavcic
  9597. Sarah Newton
  9598. Sarah Parkinson
  9599. Sarah Pedersen
  9600. Sarah Pershick, Ryerson University
  9601. Sarah Philbrick-Djerfi
  9602. Sarah Reeves
  9603. Sarah Rozon-Cusack
  9604. Sarah Sharpe, CWP
  9605. Sarah Squire, Community Development Council Durham
  9606. Sarah Story
  9607. Sarah Tate, Habitat for Humanity Peterborough & District
  9608. Sarah Wert, Make Poverty History
  9609. Sareena Shah, PMP Action Centre
  9610. Sarena Talbot
  9611. Sartaj Teeth
  9612. Sasha Tate-Howarth
  9613. Sasha Tauzer
  9614. Saul Streetter Oberman
  9615. Saundra Glynn
  9616. Savanna Mckay-Larocque
  9617. Savannah Hallworth
  9618. Savard Denise (Gatineau, QC)
  9619. Sayonara Mairena
  9620. scharie tavcer
  9621. Scot Kani (Windsor ON)
  9622. Scott
  9623. Scott , MacLeod
  9624. Scott A. Wolfe, One World Partners
  9625. Scott Andrews, MP (Avalon)
  9626. Scott Armstrong, MP (Cumberland - Colchester - Musquodoboit Valley), House of Commons
  9627. Scott Bradley, Liberal - Ottawa Centre
  9628. Scott Calimente
  9629. Scott Cameron, City of Red Deer
  9630. Scott Cosby
  9631. Scott Covey
  9632. Scott Hadskis
  9633. Scott Hearn
  9634. Scott Ireson
  9635. Scott Lewis
  9636. Scott McILmoyle, CAW 112
  9637. Scott McIntosh
  9638. Scott Patterson
  9639. Scott Pluimers (Cottam ON)
  9640. Scott Potter
  9641. Scott Read
  9642. Scott Richardson
  9643. Scott Richardson (Essex ON)
  9644. Scott Russell, NCDSB
  9645. Scott Schaffer
  9646. Scott Simms, Member of Parliament
  9647. Scott Snider
  9648. Scott Uzelman
  9649. Scott Wilson
  9650. Scott Zoltok, Canada World Youth
  9651. Scotta Anderson
  9652. ScottOrloff
  9653. Sean Barron
  9654. Sean Casey, Member of Parliament
  9655. Sean Glavine, Public Service Alliance of Canada
  9656. Sean Kelly
  9657. sean kinsella, CAW
  9658. Sean Naish
  9659. Sean O'Driscoll, CAN 2301
  9660. Sean Rootham, York University
  9661. Sean Ross
  9662. Sean Snarr-Jones
  9663. Sean Thurston-Wylie
  9664. Sean Wickett
  9665. Sean Yang, MacMaster University
  9666. Seanna Ferry
  9667. Sebastian Selvaggio, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  9668. Sébastien Bolduc, Cégep de Chicoutimi
  9669. Sébastien Dostie
  9670. Sebastien Labelle
  9671. Sébastien Proulx
  9672. Sedina Fiati
  9673. seema a
  9674. Sehrish Syed,
  9675. Selena Walkre
  9676. Selena Witt
  9677. Selia Koops
  9678. Selwyn McLean
  9679. Senator Francis Fox, Senate of Canada
  9680. Senator Hugh Segal, Senate of Canada
  9681. Senator James S. Cowan, Senate of Canada
  9682. Senator Percy E. Downe, Senate of Canada
  9683. Senator Terry M. Mercer, Senate of Canada
  9684. Senator Vivienne Poy, Senate of Canada
  9685. Senicia Bobadille
  9686. Serena Francis,
  9687. Serena Jones Charbachi
  9688. Serena Paesano
  9689. Serge Gautuier, C.A.W
  9690. Serge Leonard
  9691. Seth Klein
  9692. Sewak Manak, CAW Local 1285
  9693. Shabbar Baig
  9694. Shafeeq Armstrong, CAW
  9695. Shahbar M Dadvand
  9696. Shahbar M. Dadvand,
  9697. Shahina Kacou
  9698. Shakela (Kayla) Arjoon
  9699. Shakiba Shayani, Guelph & Wellington Task Force for Poverty Elimination
  9700. Shalanda Benjamin
  9701. Shami Willms
  9702. Shan Harte
  9703. Shana Conroy
  9704. Shand Licorish, Colour of Poverty London
  9705. Shandell Switzer,
  9706. Shane Bill
  9707. Shane Harvey
  9708. Shane Taylor, Laurentian University - BSW student
  9709. Shane Wilson, CAW
  9710. Shaneen Matzolic
  9711. Shanel Sheddler
  9712. Shanice Warren, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  9713. shannon
  9714. Shannon Bentham
  9715. Shannon Boyd
  9716. Shannon Cameron, Cornwall Immigrant Resource Centre
  9717. Shannon Campbell,
  9718. Shannon Ediger,
  9719. Shannon Friesen
  9720. Shannon Gould
  9721. Shannon Hallett
  9722. Shannon Helleman
  9723. Shannon Howson (Harrow ON)
  9724. Shannon Labonte
  9725. Shannon Leal
  9726. Shannon Lee Mannion, ACORN
  9727. Shannon MacKenzie
  9728. Shannon Marcus
  9729. Shannon Parker
  9730. Shannon Pollard
  9731. shannon Readings
  9732. Shannon Saemann
  9733. Shannon Singh
  9734. Shannon Testart
  9735. Shannon Williams
  9736. shar lynn
  9737. shari hatt
  9738. Sharlyn Bullen
  9739. Sharmaine Nelles
  9740. Sharon Adams, Knox United Church
  9741. Sharon Barnes
  9742. Sharon Benson
  9743. Sharon Biro
  9744. Sharon DiFruscio
  9745. Sharon Elizabeth Gregson
  9746. Sharon Evans
  9747. Sharon Ewing
  9748. Sharon Feeney, YWCA Kitchener-Waterloo
  9749. Sharon Fummerton
  9750. sharon graham
  9751. Sharon Jackson
  9752. Sharon Kennedy
  9753. Sharon Koutsaris
  9754. sharon lawrence
  9755. Sharon McKay, Peer Support Council, St. Joseph's Healthcare, Mountain Health Services
  9756. Sharon Montgomery, CUPE 4400
  9757. Sharon Moon, First United Church
  9758. Sharon Murphy, Community Coalition to End Poverty in Nova Scotia
  9759. Sharon O'Hearn
  9760. Sharon Paulse,
  9761. Sharon Pearcey
  9762. Sharon Pendlington
  9763. Sharon Shniad
  9764. Sharon Sinnott
  9765. Sharon Sjerven, individual
  9766. Sharon Steinhauer
  9767. Sharon Stewart
  9768. Sharon Thompson, CUPE 2745
  9769. Sharon Wiens
  9770. Sharon Willan
  9771. Sharon Wilson
  9772. Sharon Yanicki
  9773. Sharono O'Hagan-Wong
  9774. Sharren Grant
  9775. Sharron Crich
  9776. Sharron Hamilton
  9777. Sharron McCrimmon
  9778. Sharyn Devine, Don Heights Unitarian Congregration
  9779. Shaun Liu
  9780. Shaun Luong
  9781. Shaun MacCormac, PEI Teacher's Federation
  9782. Shaun Moran
  9783. Shauna Drysdale
  9784. Shauna Eddy, Addiction Services
  9785. Shauna Kadyschuk
  9786. Shauna Stuart
  9787. Shauna Wilcox
  9788. shavanese Francis, Sheridan College
  9789. Shawn Arbeau, CAW Local 1285
  9790. Shawn Clarkson
  9791. Shawn Fritz
  9792. Shawn Murphy (Member of Parliament), House of Commons
  9793. Shawn Pegg
  9794. Shawn Roberts
  9795. Shawn Rouse, CAW Local 1106
  9796. Shawna Brydges, CUPE 1916
  9797. Shawna Eagles
  9798. Shawna Hall
  9799. Shawna Rao
  9800. Shawna Siller,
  9801. Shawney McGinnis, Make Poverty History
  9802. Shay Maadani,
  9803. Shayla Hudson, Individual
  9804. Shayna Dixon
  9805. Sheanagh johansen
  9806. Sheena Trent
  9807. Sheila Caicco, Sisters of St. Joseph of S.S.M
  9808. sheila carson
  9809. Sheila Elvidge,
  9810. Sheila Gilmour
  9811. Sheila Harrison
  9812. Sheila Jarrett
  9813. Sheila Kappler
  9814. Sheila Laily, UNW
  9815. Sheila LaRush, Sisters of Providence of St. Vincent de Paul
  9816. Sheila Leonard
  9817. Sheila MacAuliffe cnd, Congregationn of Notre Dame
  9818. Sheila Madden
  9819. Sheila McClelland,
  9820. Sheila McHugh (Nepean, ON)
  9821. Sheila McKinley
  9822. Sheila Merkley
  9823. Sheila Moss, Sisters of St. Ann
  9824. Sheila Pedersen
  9825. sheila phillips
  9826. Sheila Pottle
  9827. Sheila Pratt
  9828. Sheila Rogers (Nepean, ON), Trinity United Church
  9829. Sheila Rowe
  9830. Sheila Sauteur, Sesional Instructor - Vancouver Island University
  9831. Sheila Smith
  9832. Sheila Windsor
  9833. sheilagh callahan, George Borwn College
  9834. Sheilamary Shanahan
  9835. Shelagh Gutsche
  9836. Shelagh Montgomery, Alternatives North
  9837. Shelagh Montgomery, Councillor - City of Yellowknife
  9838. Shelby Ethier
  9839. Sheldon Baker
  9840. Sheldon Bilsker
  9841. Sheldon Dahl
  9842. Sheldon Hamlyn
  9843. Shelley Anderson
  9844. Shelley Boutilier
  9845. Shelley Boutilier, Public Health
  9846. Shelley Carroll Dobson
  9847. shelley jackson
  9848. Shelley Jones
  9849. Shelley Lawrence
  9850. Shelley Lawrence, RSCJ
  9851. Shelley Lozon, CAW TCA Local 27
  9852. Shelley Rattai, People First of Canada
  9853. Shelley Rempel, Mohawk College
  9854. Shelley Santerre
  9855. Shelley Sopp
  9856. Shelley Svidal
  9857. Shelley Wilson, public health
  9858. Shelley Worthington
  9859. Shelley Yeo
  9860. Shelli Krywiak, Cambridge Self Help Food Bank
  9861. Shelly Charron
  9862. Shelly Gilarad
  9863. Shelly Jan
  9864. Shense Bailey, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  9865. Shereta Bowers
  9866. Sheri Birch
  9867. sheri cartwright
  9868. Sheri Da Silva
  9869. Sheri Laekeman, Caw Local 4212 & 4324
  9870. Sheri Lucas
  9871. Sheri Phillips
  9872. Sheri Upper
  9873. Sheri-lee Campbell
  9874. Sherise Pettipas
  9875. Shermeen Farooqi
  9876. Sheron Suutari, OECTA
  9877. Sherri
  9878. Sherri Moore, CAW Local 597
  9879. Sherri Nau-Clark
  9880. Sherri Todd,
  9881. Sherri Water Chief
  9882. Sherrill Hershberg, Private Practitioner
  9883. Sherrill Dallmann,
  9884. Sherrill Meeks
  9885. Sherry Anstett, CUPE 255
  9886. Sherry Bardy, University of Toronto's City Centre
  9887. Sherry Curell
  9888. Sherry Jarvis
  9889. Sherry Macleod, Electro Motive Canada
  9890. Sherry Moran
  9891. Sherry Robertshaw
  9892. Sherry Ryder, CAW Local 1520
  9893. Sherry Sproule
  9894. Sherry Stephenson, Church of the Resurection Anglican
  9895. Sheryl Ann Wilson,
  9896. Sheryl Hildebrand
  9897. sheryl jarvis
  9898. Sheryl Noble
  9899. Shireen Surood, University of Calgary
  9900. Shirin Shushtarian
  9901. Shirley A Browne
  9902. Shirley Aarrestad
  9903. Shirley Anne Smith, Christ Church Bell's Corners
  9904. Shirley Caicco, Private Citizen
  9905. Shirley Diwert
  9906. shirley edwards
  9907. Shirley Farlinger
  9908. Shirley Golini
  9909. Shirley Hartery,
  9910. Shirley Helcomb, Saint David Church
  9911. Shirley Knowles
  9912. Shirley LeGrand
  9913. Shirley Lewis, Older Women's Network
  9914. Shirley McGee
  9915. shirley meguinis
  9916. Shirley Potvin
  9917. Shirley Smyth
  9918. Shirley Soleil
  9919. Shirley Trott
  9920. Shirley Van Steen
  9921. Shirley Walsh
  9922. Shirley Welch
  9923. Shirley Yanover
  9924. Shirley-Ann Meersman
  9925. Shorey Bowen
  9926. Shoshona mAGILL
  9927. Shred Mulay
  9928. Shyanne White
  9929. sid rashid
  9930. Sid Shniad
  9931. Sid Zandberg
  9932. Siddhartha Bandyopadhyay, NA
  9933. Siemen Speelman
  9934. Sigrid Lefebvre
  9935. Silvano Vargan, Diocese of Calgary
  9936. Silvia Hagen
  9937. Sim Hayes
  9938. Simard René
  9939. Simon Appolloni
  9940. Simon Frankruyter
  9941. Simon Goff, Lambrick Park Church
  9942. Simon Lewchuk,
  9943. Simon-Peter Zak
  9944. Simone Demers, United Church of Canada
  9945. Simone Maingot, Development & Peace
  9946. Simone Pfeiffer
  9947. Simone Robere
  9948. Simone Weisgerber
  9949. Simonne Desrochers (Gatineau QC)
  9950. Sina Denotter
  9951. Sinead Anderson
  9952. Siobhan Bradley
  9953. Siobhan Coady, Member of Parliament
  9954. Siobhan Keegan
  9955. Siobhan Rowan
  9956. sister Angela Liota
  9957. Sister Catherine Fairbairn
  9958. Sister Cecilia MAc Neil, Sister of Charity
  9959. Sister Dorothy Moore C.m., O.N.S.
  9960. Sister Janice Jonescu, csj, Sisters of St. Joseph of Peterborough
  9961. Sister Joan Atkinson, Sisters of St. Joseph of London (London, ON)
  9962. Sister Kathleen Roy, Sisters of Saint Joseph, Sudbury
  9963. Sister Kathleen, Sisters of Saint Joseph
  9964. Sister M. Mark Kennedy, Presentation Convent
  9965. Sister Nona Dennis
  9966. Sister Regina Rousseau, Sisters of St. Joseph
  9967. Sivan Bomze
  9968. Sky Gardipy
  9969. Skylar Abrantes
  9970. Smadar Carmon
  9971. soencer martens
  9972. Soeur Aline Daigle
  9973. Solange Desjardins
  9974. Solange Gauthier
  9975. Solange Gauthier (Ottawa ON)
  9976. Solange Martel, Éducation
  9977. Son Truong
  9978. Sonal Shah
  9979. Sondra Paulo
  9980. Sondra Tut
  9981. Sonia Aube, Developpement Sociale
  9982. Sonia Cabral
  9983. Sonia LeRoy
  9984. Sonja DePauw
  9985. Sonya Anderson
  9986. Sonya deLaat
  9987. Sonya Girard
  9988. Sonya Reitsma
  9989. Sophie Bernard, Crossroads for Women Inc.
  9990. Sophie Chenier
  9991. Sophie Durocher
  9992. Sophie LeBlanc, Developement & Paix
  9993. Sophie Maksimowski, University of Guelph
  9994. Sophie Nelson-Crouse
  9995. Sophie Suchmann
  9996. Sophie Taillon
  9997. Soraya Kanjee, York University
  9998. Spencer Blake
  9999. Sr Aurela Richard
  10000. Sr Bernadette Gaudet, Les Religieuses Notre Dame du Sacre-Coeur
  10001. SR Berthe Gauthier
  10002. Sr Delia Belliveau
  10003. Sr Florine Caissie
  10004. Sr Gemma LeBlanc
  10005. Sr Huberte Svoie
  10006. Sr Josephine Keyzer, Sisters of St Martha
  10007. Sr Laura Levesque
  10008. Sr Lina Boudreau
  10009. Sr Linda Tracy
  10010. Sr Sophie LeBlanc, Les Religieuses N-D du Sacre-Coeur
  10011. Sr Wanda MacDonald
  10012. Sr Yolande Collette
  10013. Sr Yolande Savoie
  10014. Sr. Bernadette Sirois
  10015. Sr. Elisa Duguay
  10016. Sr. Laura Richard
  10017. Sr. Rose-Helene Chiasson, Les Filles de Jesus
  10018. St-Pierre Alexina
  10019. Stacey Burnett
  10020. Stacey Ingraham, STU Bachelor of Social Work student
  10021. Stacey Kerr
  10022. Stacey Loft
  10023. Stacey Pepper
  10024. Stacey Pyke
  10025. Stacey Thibodeau, Centre of Hope, SA
  10026. Stacey Vanderlinden, CAW Local 414
  10027. Stacey Wadden
  10028. Stacey, CWL
  10029. Stacia Sahi
  10030. Staiss Baez
  10031. Stan Galbraith
  10032. Stan Kutcher
  10033. Stan Szyozowski, Canadian Auto Workers
  10034. Stan Van Uum
  10035. Stanley J. Groothof
  10036. Stanley J. Groothof, Telkwa CRC
  10037. Stanley J.Groothof
  10038. Stanley Korchuk
  10039. Stanley White, York University
  10040. Starr Curry
  10041. Stasha Donahue
  10042. Stefan Schulson
  10043. Stefan Seller
  10044. Steff Conn
  10045. Steffanie Date, SYA
  10046. Steffanie Scott
  10047. Stefos Laberis
  10048. Stella Arsenault
  10049. Stella Lord, Community Coalition to End Poverty in Nova Scotia
  10050. Stella Richard
  10051. Stella Thibault
  10052. Steph Doughty
  10053. Steph Greatrix
  10054. Stephan Borau
  10055. Stephane Magne,
  10056. Stephanie Baker Collins, Citizens For Public Justice
  10057. Stephanie Barbeau
  10058. Stephanie Boyer
  10059. Stephanie Desjardins, CAW Local 444
  10060. Stephanie Ellens-Clark
  10061. Stephanie Foote, Canada World Youth
  10062. Stephanie Gaudet
  10063. Stephanie Gogo
  10064. Stephanie Gribben
  10065. Stephanie Hale
  10066. Stephanie Heidl
  10067. stephanie hotte
  10068. Stephanie Joy Reimer
  10069. Stephanie Kowal
  10070. Stephanie LeBlanc
  10071. Stephanie Lefebvre
  10072. Stephanie Logan
  10073. Stephanie Michaels
  10074. Stephanie Norwich
  10075. Stephanie Pascoe
  10076. Stephanie Peccia
  10077. Stephanie Potter-Davey
  10078. Stephanie Purcell
  10079. Stephanie Ramsuchit
  10080. Stephanie Romeo (Lasalle ON)
  10081. Stephanie Ross, CAW Local 222
  10082. Stephanie See
  10083. Stephanie Waite
  10084. Stephanie Webb, CRC
  10085. Stephanie Wilde
  10086. Stephanie Wolfert
  10087. Stephen Allen, The Presbyterian Church in Canada
  10088. Stephen Andrews
  10089. Stephen Biss, Stephen R Biss, Barrister & Solicitor
  10090. Stephen Bitzer,
  10091. Stephen Eveleigh
  10092. Stephen Fancey
  10093. Stephen Ford, PWRDF
  10094. Stephen Kmiech, Social Worker
  10095. Stephen McCanny
  10096. Stephen Milton,
  10097. Stephen Moore
  10098. Stephen Moses, CAW Local 1000
  10099. Stephen Smith
  10100. Stephen Sutherland
  10101. Stephen Taylor
  10102. Stephen Telka,
  10103. Stephen Troubridge
  10104. Stephen Weber
  10105. Stephen Wey
  10106. Stephen Zylstra
  10107. Steve Allin
  10108. Steve Berube, United Church
  10109. Steve Boismier
  10110. Steve Brewer
  10111. Steve Brewer, Bob Rumball Center for the Deaf
  10112. Steve De Quintal
  10113. Steve Diudi
  10114. Steve Edwards, CUPE
  10115. Steve Emmanuel
  10116. Steve Garahen Amidon
  10117. Steve Gillis
  10118. Steve Hoffard, St. Marks Ev. Lutheran Church
  10119. Steve Levitt
  10120. steve martens
  10121. Steve Olsen, CAW Local 1120
  10122. Steve Parc (Windsor ON)
  10123. Steve Pellerin-Fowlie, PSAC-CIU
  10124. Steve Sachs, United Way
  10125. Steve van de Hoef
  10126. Steve Wilkins, All Nations Church
  10127. Steven Ellis, Saskatoon Anti Poverty Coalition
  10128. Steven Ingram
  10129. Steven Li
  10130. Steven Logan
  10131. Steven Nathanson
  10132. Steven Staples
  10133. Steven Vandastal, PSAC
  10134. Steven Wittenberg
  10135. Stewart Morgan
  10136. Stewart Stinson
  10137. Stewart Worden
  10138. Stewart, Stinson
  10139. Stiny de Jong
  10140. Stuart Basden
  10141. Stuart Colpitts,
  10142. Stuart Squires
  10143. Stuart Trew
  10144. Sturabotti Ugo
  10145. Sue Ann Ward
  10146. Sue Barner
  10147. Sue Beare
  10148. Sue Calhoun
  10149. Sue Diotte
  10150. Sue Drader
  10151. sue edwards, Canadian Mental Health Association
  10152. Sue Evans
  10153. Sue Fletcher
  10154. Sue McDonald
  10155. Sue McIntosh
  10156. Sue Moxam, Simcoe County Teachers' Federation
  10157. Sue Moxley
  10158. Sue Nyem (Windsor ON)
  10159. Sue Peach
  10160. Sue Pearson
  10161. Sue Pellerin
  10162. Sue Skerritt
  10163. Sue Smarkala
  10164. Sue Stroud
  10165. Sue Stroud,
  10166. Sue Taylor, First United Church
  10167. Sue Templeton
  10168. Sue Wilson, Office For Systemic Justice, Federation of Sisters of St. Joseph
  10169. Sue-Lynn Manone
  10170. Sukh Dhaliwal (Member of Parliament), House of Commons
  10171. Sukhvinder Johl, CAW
  10172. Sukyra Kruse, UBC
  10173. Sulaiman Khan, Islam Care Canada
  10174. Sumattee Khan
  10175. Sume Ndumbe-Eyoh
  10176. Summer Thorpe
  10177. Sung W
  10178. Sunil Mudalige
  10179. Sunisha Neupane
  10180. Surinder Kavshal, CAW
  10181. Surya Govender
  10182. susan
  10183. Susan Barthos
  10184. Susan Beaver
  10185. Susan Beayni
  10186. Susan Belford
  10187. Susan Belmonte
  10188. Susan Bingham
  10189. Susan Brian
  10190. Susan Brookes
  10191. Susan Brooks
  10192. Susan Burrows, CAW
  10193. Susan Cameron
  10194. Susan Cathcart
  10195. Susan Cozzi
  10196. Susan D.Hay, Individual Endorsement
  10197. Susan Damon
  10198. Susan DeBeck
  10199. Susan Desmarais
  10200. Susan Eagle, City of London
  10201. Susan Fonseca, Make Poverty History
  10202. Susan Gage
  10203. susan Garber
  10204. Susan Geddes
  10205. Susan Gibbons (Lasalle ON)
  10206. Susan Goetz
  10207. Susan Gontier
  10208. Susan Green
  10209. Susan Grenon
  10210. Susan Haines
  10211. Susan Hanson, Atikokan Crisis Centre
  10212. Susan Hendricks
  10213. Susan Howlett
  10214. Susan Hubay
  10215. Susan Huebert
  10216. Susan Hunter
  10217. Susan Irvine
  10218. Susan K. Ryall
  10219. susan kenney
  10220. Susan Kenney, CASW
  10221. Susan Kovosi
  10222. Susan Landa-Clark, Metivta of Ottawa
  10223. Susan Lane
  10224. Susan LeBlanc
  10225. Susan Leslie
  10226. Susan MacDonald
  10227. Susan Markus, caw local 1859
  10228. Susan McKinnon, CAW Local 444
  10229. Susan McNamara
  10230. Susan Michaud, Self
  10231. Susan Mielke,
  10232. Susan Mogae
  10233. Susan Montgomery
  10234. Susan Morris
  10235. susan munro
  10236. Susan Palazzi
  10237. Susan Platt, The Salvation Army Community & Family Services
  10238. Susan Pook
  10239. Susan Pye, Sisters of Providence
  10240. Susan Ruth Lang, grace hospital
  10241. Susan Scharpegge
  10242. Susan Scott
  10243. Susan Scruton
  10244. Susan Shaw, Alberta College of Social Workers
  10245. Susan Sherwin
  10246. Susan Slaats
  10247. Susan Spratt, Canadian Auto Workers (BC)
  10248. Susan Staniforth
  10249. Susan Steiner
  10250. Susan Stephens
  10251. Susan Stolarchuk
  10252. Susan Tyckoson
  10253. Susan Van Buul
  10254. Susan Volkmann
  10255. Susan Willis
  10256. Susan Zimmerman
  10257. susan, rooke
  10258. Susana Huang
  10259. Susanna Blinn, ACORN
  10260. Susanna Steinitz
  10261. Susanne Bullock
  10262. Susanne Downie, Capital District Health Authority, Public Health
  10263. susanne letawsky
  10264. Susanne Shaw
  10265. Susi Apolloni
  10266. Susi Schecker
  10267. Susie Boyle, Oshawa NDP
  10268. Susie Ewing
  10269. Susie Kim , Daily Bread Food Bank
  10270. Suzan Reid
  10271. suzanne beaudoin
  10272. Suzanne Blouin
  10273. Suzanne Boileau, CPJ
  10274. Suzanne Chatelain, Université de Saint-Boniface
  10275. Suzanne Doerge
  10276. Suzanne Duiker Kroon
  10277. Suzanne Éthier
  10278. Suzanne Formanek
  10279. Suzanne Geba
  10280. Suzanne Hamilton
  10281. suzanne hudson
  10282. Suzanne Kelsh, CAW Local 830
  10283. Suzanne La Rocque
  10284. Suzanne Lamont
  10285. Suzanne Lavigueur
  10286. Suzanne Leblanc, Maison La Trace
  10287. Suzanne Malette, Sisters of the Holy Names
  10288. Suzanne McKenna, New Brunswick Association of Social Workers
  10289. SUZANNE MCKENZIE
  10290. Suzanne Perron
  10291. Suzanne Slobodian
  10292. Suzanne Thériault-Mitton
  10293. Suzanne Walford
  10294. Suzette Lootsma
  10295. Suzette Montreuil, Alternatives North
  10296. Suzette Roy,
  10297. Suzette Roy, MacEwan
  10298. Suzon Bussiere
  10299. Swasau Lafateale , First United Church
  10300. Syd Parlour
  10301. Sydney Bell
  10302. Sydney Bergeron
  10303. Sydney Cabioc
  10304. Sydney Lancaster
  10305. Sylvain Brousseau
  10306. Sylvain Deschamps
  10307. Sylvia Bass West
  10308. Sylvia Berkhout
  10309. Sylvia Carlson
  10310. Sylvia Chapman (Ottawa, ON), West End Legal Services of Ottawa
  10311. Sylvia Crowley, Sisters of Saint Joseph
  10312. Sylvia Dening
  10313. Sylvia Deyman
  10314. Sylvia Fokkens
  10315. Sylvia Gauthier, CWL of Canada
  10316. Sylvia Keszthelyi
  10317. Sylvia M Thompson,
  10318. Sylvia Obrig, Sisters of Sion and Our Lady of Refuge Church
  10319. Sylvia Skrepichuk,
  10320. Sylvia Sweeney
  10321. Sylvie Bellavance
  10322. Sylvie Brousseau
  10323. Sylvie Brunelle
  10324. sylvie gravel
  10325. Sylvie Renaud
  10326. Sze Yiu Ho
  10327. T. Hefferner, TDCP
  10328. T. Melanson
  10329. T. van Driel
  10330. T. Watkins
  10331. T. Winnie Odo, CND Associate Relationship
  10332. T.R. Verrier
  10333. Tabassum Firoz
  10334. Talia Palermo
  10335. Tamara Dicks
  10336. Tamara Flemming
  10337. Tamara Karagic
  10338. Tamara Mann,
  10339. Tamara Mares
  10340. Tami Brushey
  10341. Tami Hammond-Collins
  10342. Tami Mundy
  10343. Tamisan Bencz
  10344. Tammi Crowley
  10345. Tammie Kitchen, COPE 397
  10346. Tammy Beattie
  10347. Tammy Collard, TCC Services
  10348. tammy francis, mom
  10349. Tammy Hislop
  10350. Tammy Kapsalis (Windsor ON)
  10351. Tammy Lee Marche
  10352. Tammy MacKenzie, Spokenword Poet
  10353. Tammy Mavie DeLaDena
  10354. Tammy Peddie (Windsor ON)
  10355. Tammy Ralston
  10356. Tammy Richard
  10357. Tammy Roshinsky
  10358. Tammy Schoep, CAW Local 222
  10359. Tammy Warden
  10360. Tana Matthie
  10361. Tania Ashi-Alby
  10362. Tania Brandstrom
  10363. Tania Oliva Labbe
  10364. Tanis Eaker
  10365. Tanis L. Moore
  10366. Tanner Graham
  10367. Tannis Atkinson
  10368. Tanya Beattie, KFL&A Public Health
  10369. Tanya Dawson
  10370. Tanya Dunn-Pierce, Saskatoon Health Region
  10371. Tanya Fillion
  10372. Tanya Folkema
  10373. Tanya Fryer (Amherstburg ON)
  10374. Tanya Robertson-Frey, Saskatchewan Prevention Institute
  10375. Tanya Shaw
  10376. Tanya Wulff
  10377. Tanya-Marise de Sousa
  10378. Taqi Hasson, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  10379. Tara Byle
  10380. Tara Crouse
  10381. Tara Eastaugh
  10382. Tara Fischer
  10383. Tara Kainer
  10384. Tara MacDonald
  10385. Tarra Munro
  10386. Tasha Neil
  10387. Tashon Ziara
  10388. Tat Chi Lee, PMP Action Centre
  10389. Tatiana Troncoso
  10390. Taunia Phillips
  10391. Taunia Piknjac Phillips
  10392. Tavia Bente
  10393. Tawnia Healy, PRWG of Nipissing
  10394. Tawnia Robinson
  10395. Tawnya Pattie
  10396. Tayler Dowker
  10397. Taylor McNeil
  10398. Taylor Vanhooren
  10399. Tazim Virani
  10400. Ted & Jo-Ann Lyon
  10401. Ted Glover
  10402. Ted Glover, Anglican Diocese of Toronto
  10403. Ted Hastings
  10404. Ted Hildebrandt, Community Development Halton
  10405. Ted Paquette
  10406. Ted Slaman
  10407. Ted Whalen
  10408. Teena, local2458
  10409. Tena Maclean (Amherstburg ON)
  10410. Tena Poortinga, Ingersoll Christian Reformed Church
  10411. Tenykia Scott, Student @ Fanshawe College
  10412. Terence Stone
  10413. Teresa Alder
  10414. Teresa Ann Ma
  10415. Teresa Beekman
  10416. Teresa Campbell
  10417. Teresa Casey
  10418. Teresa Doyle, Presentation Sisters
  10419. Teresa Friesen
  10420. Teresa Gibson
  10421. Teresa Grice
  10422. Teresa M. Meekison, The Women's Centre
  10423. Teresa Russell, Assiniboine Community College
  10424. Teresa Smith
  10425. Teresa Weymouth, CAW
  10426. tereza martins
  10427. Teri Muszak
  10428. Teri Muszak,
  10429. Terra Stephenson
  10430. Terresa Augustine
  10431. Terri Lee, Agriculture Union
  10432. Terri Lynn Paulson
  10433. Terri McGratten
  10434. Terri Mennear
  10435. Terri Miller
  10436. Terri Mohr
  10437. Terri Sleeva
  10438. Terrie Meehan
  10439. TERRY
  10440. Terry Brown, CAW
  10441. Terry Craig
  10442. Terry DeForest, St. John's Anglican Church
  10443. Terry Fedoruk, CAW Local 111
  10444. Terry Hardy-Wilk,
  10445. Terry Inigo-Jones
  10446. Terry Kaufman,
  10447. Terry Lowey, Confederation College
  10448. Terry O'Connor
  10449. Terry O'Connor, Guelph & District Labour Council
  10450. Terry Talon
  10451. Tessas Britton
  10452. Tessla Bomberry
  10453. Tetteh Hadjor, Green Pastures Society
  10454. Thamina Jaferi
  10455. Thao Dinth
  10456. Thao Tran
  10457. The Honourable Wilfred P. Moore, Q.C., LL. D., The Senate of Canasda
  10458. The Rev'd Andrea Budgey, Anglican Diocese of Toronto
  10459. Thea deGroot
  10460. Thea Metcalfe
  10461. Thelma Edwards, One Love
  10462. Thelma Thibodeau
  10463. Theo Kempkes, CAW Local 1520
  10464. Theresa Caillouette, Sisters of St. Joseph
  10465. Theresa Cardey
  10466. Theresa Cassidy,
  10467. Theresa Claxton
  10468. Theresa Claxton , Ontarion Associtaion of Patient Council
  10469. Theresa Duffley
  10470. Theresa Gaudet
  10471. Theresa Griffin, CECD
  10472. Theresa J. Hochban
  10473. Theresa Kavanagh
  10474. Theresa MacKinnon
  10475. Theresa Mahoney,
  10476. Theresa Myrick
  10477. Theresa Nagle
  10478. Theresa Rodgers
  10479. Theresa Taylor
  10480. Therese Belliveau
  10481. Therese Bourgeois, Institut Feminin
  10482. Therese Clement
  10483. Therese Cormier
  10484. Therese Doucet
  10485. Thérèse Duchesne
  10486. Therese Lamontagne (Gatineau QC)
  10487. Therese Laramee (Ottawa ON)
  10488. Therese LeBlanc
  10489. Therese Lefebvre (Ottawa ON)
  10490. Therese Liaramee
  10491. Thérèse Lirette
  10492. Therese Martin, Institut Feminin
  10493. Therese Milette
  10494. Therese Milette (Gatineau QC)
  10495. Therese Roy
  10496. Therese St-Jacques
  10497. Therese St-Jacques (Ottawa ON)
  10498. Therese Theriault, Cican
  10499. Thérèse Vautour
  10500. Therese Verrier
  10501. Thomas
  10502. Thomas Allgoewer
  10503. Thomas Burns, St. Patrick's High School
  10504. Thomas Cheney
  10505. Thomas Christner
  10506. Thomas Clarke
  10507. Thomas Coldwell
  10508. Thomas Deakin
  10509. Thomas Dunbar
  10510. Thomas F. Vadassery
  10511. Thomas Granofsky, Campaign 2000
  10512. Thomas Hauff
  10513. Thomas J. Kay
  10514. Thomas Kiernan
  10515. Thomas Lethbridge, Scottlea Presbyterian Church
  10516. Thomas Lu
  10517. Thomas McCallum
  10518. Thomas Moorhouse,
  10519. Thomas Mulcair, Leader en Chambre, Nouveau Parti démocratique du Canada // House Leader, New Democratic Party of Canada
  10520. Thomas Novak
  10521. Thomas O'Keefe
  10522. Thomas Terashima
  10523. thomas wilkinson, caw
  10524. Thomas Windle
  10525. thouin.laurent@videotron.ca
  10526. Thug Chiang
  10527. Tia loftsgard
  10528. Tierney Bracewell
  10529. Tiffany Chiapponi
  10530. Tiffany Clough, PSO
  10531. Tiffany Fisher
  10532. Tiffany Garcia
  10533. Tiffany Gore
  10534. Tiffany Hallett, Antigonish Women's Resource Centre
  10535. Tiffany Hawco
  10536. Tiffany Leamen
  10537. Tiffany Sampson
  10538. Tiffany Yam
  10539. Tilly O'Neill Gordon, Deputee de Miramichi
  10540. Tilmant
  10541. Tim
  10542. Tim Atwater
  10543. Tim Carrie, CAW
  10544. Tim Caskanette, CAW Local 1520
  10545. Tim Cathro, CAW Local 2169
  10546. Tim Cheung, CAW 2002
  10547. Tim Devlin, Kairos
  10548. Tim Draimin
  10549. Tim H.
  10550. Tim Hegedus
  10551. Tim Henderson
  10552. Tim Henson
  10553. Tim Hodgins, private citizen
  10554. Tim Kelly
  10555. Tim Lockwood, ATD Fourth World
  10556. Tim Mitchell, CAW Local 1524
  10557. Tim Murphy
  10558. Tim Nolan
  10559. Tim Otten
  10560. Tim Scott
  10561. Tim Silver
  10562. Tim Stainton, UBC
  10563. Tim Strain
  10564. Timothy Duffus
  10565. Timothy Hartnagel
  10566. Timothy Wild
  10567. Tina and Shawn Fish
  10568. Tina Asare
  10569. Tina Brophey, Guelph & Wellington Task Force for Poverty Elimination
  10570. Tina Ducharme
  10571. Tina Fintelman, Canadians for Public Justice
  10572. Tina Jackson, A Place Called Home
  10573. Tina Kilbourne
  10574. Tina McIntosh
  10575. Tina Schoen, Cowichan Women Against Violence Society
  10576. Tina Skoubis
  10577. Tina Winterlik, Zipolita
  10578. Tinyami Erick Tandi, CWP
  10579. Tirado Fredy
  10580. Toby Shulman, Social Action Committee -CJCS
  10581. Todd Babick
  10582. Todd Bender
  10583. todd brown
  10584. Todd McLean
  10585. Todd Sleeper, CAW Local 27
  10586. Todd Sloan
  10587. Todd Sloan, Sloan & Leinan
  10588. Todd Stewart
  10589. Todd Valade
  10590. Todd Yeates
  10591. Toinette Stassen
  10592. Tom Strelow
  10593. Tom Atterton
  10594. Tom Bartnik
  10595. Tom Berry
  10596. Tom Bullock, CAW Local 252
  10597. tom eoth
  10598. Tom Gaudette
  10599. Tom Hickey, St. Teresa's Parish
  10600. Tom Kertes, Liberation Learning
  10601. Tom McEwan
  10602. Tom McLean
  10603. Tom Milosevsne
  10604. Tom Mobs
  10605. Tom Montgomery
  10606. Tom O'Rourke, Ontario Works
  10607. Tom Sagar, Kairos
  10608. Tom Webb, CAW
  10609. Tom Wheller
  10610. Tom Zekveld
  10611. tom.
  10612. Toni Dryfhout
  10613. Toni LaFanci
  10614. Toni MacAfee, Canadian Union of Postal Workers
  10615. Toni Panzuto
  10616. Toni Pickard
  10617. Toni Todd
  10618. Tony Adams, Lester B. Pearson Catholic High
  10619. Tony Boston, PROOF
  10620. Tony Fanara
  10621. Tony Gualtieri
  10622. Tony Martin , Member of Parliament
  10623. Tony Mohr
  10624. Tony Reddin
  10625. Tony Reddin,
  10626. Tony simons, CAW Local 462
  10627. Tony Tracy, Canadian Labour Congress
  10628. Tony Turner
  10629. Tony Whelan, Catholic Church
  10630. Tonya Shaw
  10631. Toufic El0Daher
  10632. Tracey Ferguson
  10633. Tracey Greene
  10634. Tracey Hartnett
  10635. Tracey Lavoie
  10636. Tracey Ramsay (Belle River ON)
  10637. Tracey Stevens
  10638. Tracey Vaughan,
  10639. Tracey Young, BC Association of Social Workers
  10640. Tracie Renaud-Sparling, Addiction Services of Thames Valley, heartspace program
  10641. Tracy Bartxzak
  10642. Tracy Blodgett, ETFO
  10643. Tracy Lantz
  10644. Tracy Larocque
  10645. Tracy Leeder, CUPE 3484
  10646. Tracy Loewen
  10647. Tracy MacLeod, Solutions and New beginnings
  10648. Tracy Mead, South Riverdale
  10649. Tracy Muggli
  10650. Tracy Oghogho Uyi
  10651. Tracy Roman
  10652. Tracy Simser, CAW Local 414
  10653. Tracy Spannier
  10654. Tracy Turner
  10655. Tracy White
  10656. Tracy Wildeman
  10657. Tracy Woloshyn?,
  10658. Trafaun Tag
  10659. Tran Le Thuong
  10660. Tranchant-Rousseau Sylvie
  10661. Travis Frampton
  10662. Travis Jon Allison
  10663. Trefor Munn-Venn
  10664. Tremblay Claudine
  10665. Tremblay Marcelle,
  10666. tremblay Yvan A., Cebtraide quebec
  10667. Trevor Haché, NDP Ottawa-Vanier
  10668. Trevor J. Quinn
  10669. Trevor Jackson
  10670. Trevor marshall
  10671. Trevor Scott
  10672. Trevor Thorkelson
  10673. Trevor Tucker
  10674. Trevor Tymchuk
  10675. Trevor Wilker
  10676. Trey Johnson, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  10677. tricia enns
  10678. Tricia Grynspan
  10679. Tricia Haggarty-Roberts
  10680. Tricia Irish
  10681. Tricia Jarratt
  10682. Tricia Roche, Together Against Poverty Society
  10683. tricia thurier,
  10684. Tricia Workman
  10685. Trina Ferguson
  10686. Trina Hume
  10687. Trina Kingfisher
  10688. Trina Miedema
  10689. Trina Ricketts
  10690. Trish Kumpf
  10691. Trish McAuliffe, CAW
  10692. Trish McCourt
  10693. Trish Morgan
  10694. Trish Renard
  10695. Trish Richards
  10696. Trish Strong
  10697. Trisha Moffatt
  10698. Trixie Ling
  10699. Troy Brian
  10700. Troy Stooke
  10701. Trudy Campbell, MTS Social Equity Chairperson
  10702. Trudy Kuyvenhoven
  10703. Trudy Moul
  10704. Trudy Norman
  10705. Trudy white
  10706. Truitt Wiensz
  10707. truman Kennedy
  10708. Tucker Dinnes, Island JADE Society
  10709. Tuulia Law
  10710. Tyler McGee
  10711. Tyrone Gamble, PSO, MDO, AMHNC, Salus
  10712. U. Roberto Jimenez
  10713. Ulises Fuentes
  10714. Una Coghlan, Voice of Women for Peace
  10715. ursula beale
  10716. Ursula Brophy, Catholic Women's League of Canada
  10717. Ursula Kasting
  10718. Ursula Witkowska
  10719. Ute Weidemann
  10720. V Caillibot
  10721. V Watson, West End Legal Services of Ottawa
  10722. V. Boychuk
  10723. V. Hilton
  10724. V., Matusovseci
  10725. vahid yousefi
  10726. Val de Witt
  10727. Val DeWitt
  10728. Val Embree
  10729. Val Morrison, Concordia University
  10730. Val Walsh
  10731. Valarie Campbell, Public Health, Capital District
  10732. Valentina Latorre
  10733. Valerie and Doug Ruhl
  10734. Valerie Assoi, SEOCHC
  10735. Valerie Barrington
  10736. Valerie Belanger, Le Gite Ami
  10737. Valérie Belleau, Emploi jeunesse
  10738. valérie bessette
  10739. Valérie Blouin
  10740. Valerie Connors
  10741. Valerie F. Cox, St. James Presbyterian Church
  10742. Valerie Fearon
  10743. Valerie Gagnon
  10744. Valerie Hyman, MultiFaith Alliance to End Homelessness
  10745. Valerie Irwin
  10746. Valérie Jubainville
  10747. Valerie Kennedy, Green Party of Canada
  10748. Valerie Kerr, Anglican Church of Canada - Diocese of Niagara
  10749. Valerie Liske, Social Worker
  10750. Valerie M Thoem & Associates,
  10751. Valerie MacPherson
  10752. Valerie Madill
  10753. Valerie Mailman
  10754. Valerie Perrault
  10755. Valerie Proctor
  10756. Valerie Pruegger
  10757. Valerie Romanow
  10758. Valerie Rose,
  10759. Valerie Taylor, West Point Grey United Church
  10760. Valerie Van Damme, Catholic Women's League (The Pas, MB)
  10761. Valida Rancourt (Ottawa ON)
  10762. Vallalee Hoffman
  10763. Vallie Stearns
  10764. Vallie Stearns, CUPE
  10765. Valri Wright
  10766. Van Hori, Knox United Church
  10767. Vance Gilbert
  10768. Vanda Law
  10769. Vanessa Alexis Boyd
  10770. Vanessa B, individual
  10771. Vanessa Barron
  10772. Vanessa Chase
  10773. Vanessa Dalli
  10774. Vanessa Gurr
  10775. Vanessa Junior
  10776. Vanessa Langenegger
  10777. Vanessa Lavergne, McGill University, Ingram School of Nursing
  10778. Vanessa Leo
  10779. Vanessa Lever
  10780. Vanessa Long
  10781. Vanessa Lopak
  10782. Vanessa MacDonnell, University of Ottawa Faculty of Law
  10783. Vanessa Morgan
  10784. Vangie Babin
  10785. Vaughan Quinn, Oblate Fathers (order RC priests
  10786. Veena Gokhale
  10787. Velma Harasen
  10788. Velma Robichaud
  10789. Velvet Martin, Tetrasomy 18p Canada
  10790. Venus Cote, Student
  10791. Vera
  10792. Vera Paulin, Conseillere Municipale
  10793. Verna Cheramy
  10794. Verna Milner
  10795. Verne Purvis
  10796. Vernon Wilson (Lasalle ON)
  10797. Veronic Clair, UBC
  10798. veronica delorme
  10799. Veronica Marsman, Canadian Association of Social Workers
  10800. Veronica Richards
  10801. Veronica Schleihowf
  10802. veronica w
  10803. Veronique Belcourt
  10804. Veronique Clarke
  10805. Veronique Desjardins
  10806. Véronique Laflamme, FRAPRU
  10807. Véronique Lavoie-Marcus
  10808. Vesma Poljicale
  10809. Vi Cardella, .
  10810. Vic Lovell, CAW Local 112
  10811. Vicki Koda
  10812. Vicki L. Marston
  10813. Vicki Lehoux
  10814. Vicki Mavraganis
  10815. Vicki Taylor
  10816. Vicki Trainor
  10817. vicki verge
  10818. Vickie Bowne, CAW
  10819. Vickie Bowne, CAW 111
  10820. Vickie Browne, CAW 111
  10821. Vicky Brame
  10822. Vicky Snyder
  10823. Victoire Adolphe
  10824. Victor Becker Lau
  10825. victor carr, GL- MDO-05
  10826. victor cote, caw
  10827. Victoria Aldersley, United Church of Canada
  10828. Victoria Bowman
  10829. Victoria Crawley, St. Partick's High School
  10830. Victoria Edwards,
  10831. Victoria Kabetu, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  10832. Victoria Kirkby
  10833. Victoria Klassen,
  10834. Victoria Toman, House of Friendship
  10835. Victoria,
  10836. Vijeetha Raviraj
  10837. Vikki Dorey
  10838. Vilma Dawson , Calgary Centre for Culture, Equity and Diversity
  10839. Vinay Sharma, CAW Canada
  10840. Vince Dowaghe (Lasalle ON)
  10841. Vince Zelazny
  10842. Vincent Garneau
  10843. Vincent Prince, C.A.W
  10844. Vincent Strgar
  10845. Vincentia Ashton (Winnipeg, ON)
  10846. Violet M Crichton
  10847. violet naytowhow, pagc
  10848. Violeta Bisa
  10849. Violetta Dault (Ottawa ON)
  10850. Virginia Ayers
  10851. Virginia Bryce
  10852. Virginia DeViller
  10853. Virginia Hnytka
  10854. Virginia Maclatchy (Ottawa, ON), Trinity United Church
  10855. Virginia MacLatchy, Trinity United Church, Church in Society Committee
  10856. Virginia Mills
  10857. Virginia Mills,
  10858. Virginia Reinecker
  10859. Virginia Vaillancourt, PSAC
  10860. Virginia, CAW111
  10861. Virginie Ducharme
  10862. Vito Bellino, CAW Local 673
  10863. Vivian Gillan
  10864. Vivian Gladding
  10865. Vivian Labrie
  10866. Vivian Layton
  10867. Vivian Osei Wereko
  10868. Viviane Beauvais (Ottawa ON)
  10869. Viviane Vallee
  10870. Vivienne Mathers
  10871. Vladimir Smorhay
  10872. W. Alberts
  10873. W. Davyduke, CUPE 454
  10874. W. Kitts,
  10875. W. Malnychwk
  10876. W. Maultsaid, Anglican Church
  10877. W. McLoughlin
  10878. W. McMillan, Kawartha Pine Ridge Occasional Teachers' Local
  10879. W. Stollery, Guaranteed Annual Income For All Canadians
  10880. W. Trienekens
  10881. W., Beatt
  10882. Wade Clark
  10883. Wade Poziomka, Human Rights Lawyer
  10884. Wajdi Mashaleh , Mohawk College
  10885. Wallace F Murphy, Canadian Catholic Organization for Development & Peace, Osoyoos,BC
  10886. Wallace F Murphy, D & P
  10887. Wally Andres, Simcoe Gospel Chapel
  10888. Walter Lumsden
  10889. Wanda Batko Boulais, Paroisse St-Michel
  10890. wanda bruckschwaiger
  10891. Wanda Burt, Newfoundland Association of Social Workers
  10892. Wanda Comeau
  10893. Wanda Eurich, Social Planning Council
  10894. Wanda House
  10895. Wanda MacNevin
  10896. Wanda Martin
  10897. Wanda McGrath, Fogo Island Family Resource Centre
  10898. Wanda Neish
  10899. Wanda Schofield, IWK
  10900. Wangari Mwangi
  10901. Waqas Chauhdry, Archbishop Denis O'Connor Catholic High School
  10902. Warren Dodd, Guelph & Wellington Task Force for Poverty Elimination
  10903. Warren Grafton
  10904. Warren Gschaid
  10905. Warren Zisserson
  10906. Wayne Butler, CAW Local 20
  10907. Wayne Butler, MWF/CAW Local 20
  10908. Wayne Chadwick, CUPE 2269
  10909. Wayne Collins
  10910. Wayne Easter, M.P. (Malpeque)
  10911. Wayne Geer
  10912. Wayne Hunter, CAW Local 1285
  10913. Wayne Iftiniuk (Windsor ON)
  10914. Wayne Macdonald
  10915. Wayne MacPherson, CAW Local 4600
  10916. Wayne Marston, M.P, Member of Parliament
  10917. Wayne McKay, CAW
  10918. Wayne Sinasac
  10919. Wayne Sinden
  10920. Wayne Walker
  10921. Wayne Ward
  10922. wayne westfall
  10923. Weining Jiang
  10924. Weinspach
  10925. Wen Wei Choo
  10926. Wendee Kubik
  10927. Wendell Koning, Citizens For Public Justice
  10928. Wendy
  10929. Wendy Adema
  10930. Wendy Amini
  10931. Wendy Barker
  10932. Wendy Birkinshaw Malo
  10933. wendy clark
  10934. Wendy Collins
  10935. Wendy Flanagan
  10936. Wendy Fountain
  10937. Wendy Gruhlke-Smar, Alberta Health Services Addiction and Mental Health
  10938. Wendy Herman,
  10939. Wendy Johnston
  10940. Wendy Land
  10941. wendy mathew
  10942. Wendy McConkey
  10943. Wendy Muckle, Ottawa Inner City Health
  10944. Wendy Peebles
  10945. Wendy Price
  10946. Wendy Sol, CEP
  10947. Wendy Tanner, PMP Workers Action Centre
  10948. Wendy Turpin
  10949. Wendy Wilson
  10950. wendy, carroll
  10951. Wes Beliveau
  10952. Wes Furlong
  10953. Wes Glockling
  10954. Whitney Burgess, BCTF
  10955. Whitney Linell
  10956. Wilbert Chin Jon,
  10957. Wilburn Hayden, School of Social Work, York University
  10958. Wilfred & Marion Boyce, Fairlawn United church
  10959. Wilfried Martin Ehoussou
  10960. wilhelmina Wicha, Catholic Womens League of Canada
  10961. Will Postma
  10962. will stratford
  10963. William
  10964. William Burke
  10965. William Chan
  10966. William Cook
  10967. William De Boer
  10968. William Dowie, Ecoplicity Environmental (Winnipeg, MB)
  10969. William Fraser (Ottawa, ON)
  10970. William Gowans
  10971. William Grin
  10972. William Gunn, CAW Local 88
  10973. William Hill, CAW Local 1520
  10974. William Hood, British Columbia Teachers' Federation
  10975. William Houlahan
  10976. William John Curry
  10977. William L. Shore
  10978. william lankin
  10979. William MacAskill, N/A
  10980. William Maes, Bedford United Church
  10981. William McDougan
  10982. William Moffatt
  10983. William Norman
  10984. William Prouten
  10985. William R. Gibbon
  10986. William Shore
  10987. William Sussex
  10988. William Wylie
  10989. William, Desteni Universe
  10990. Willie Hiemstra
  10991. Willow Peterson
  10992. Wilma Bouma, Canadians for Public Justice
  10993. Wilma Busaan, self-CPJ
  10994. Wilma Di Gaetano
  10995. Wilma Di Gaetano,
  10996. Wilma Gesink
  10997. Wilma Guetter
  10998. Wilma Janzen
  10999. Wilma Marie Bindernagel
  11000. Wilma Millette
  11001. Wilma Mudde, CPJ
  11002. Wilma Thomson
  11003. Wilma Van Harmela
  11004. Wilson Hodges
  11005. Win Chesney Settle
  11006. Winifred Schofield (Ottawa ON)
  11007. Winnie Burt, CUPE Local 2431
  11008. Winnie Diepeveen
  11009. Winniefred Kwak
  11010. Winona Haliburton
  11011. Wolson Stowe
  11012. Xavier Déry
  11013. Yael Sara Jason
  11014. Yahyahkeekoot, Educator
  11015. Yasar Saffie
  11016. Yasir Naqvi, MPP, Ottawa Centre
  11017. Yaw Archie
  11018. Yen Lee
  11019. Yesmeen Ghader, St. Patrick's High School
  11020. Yetty Joose, Ingersoll Christian Reformed Church
  11021. Yogendra Shrestha
  11022. Yolanda Charles (Windsor ON)
  11023. Yolanda Dostie (Magoog), PSAC
  11024. Yolande Bourque
  11025. Yolande Campbell
  11026. Yolande Campbell (Ottawa ON)
  11027. Yolande Champoux
  11028. Yolande Dupont
  11029. Yolande Martel, S.C.O.
  11030. Yolande Mongeon
  11031. Yolande Quanvie
  11032. Yolande Roy, communauté religieuse
  11033. Yolande, Doslie
  11034. Yorlenis Proenza, Guelph & Wellington Task Force for Poverty Elimination
  11035. You Lay
  11036. Yousif Hussain
  11037. Ysabeault d'Valar-Alba
  11038. Yuri Kojima,
  11039. Yves Lessard, Depute du Bloc Quebecois dans Chambly-Borduas
  11040. Yves Martineau, Dignité pour touTEs
  11041. Yves Tremblay
  11042. Yvette Allain, Vestiaire St. Joseph Inc.
  11043. Yvette Arsenault
  11044. Yvette Bourque
  11045. Yvette Delorme
  11046. Yvette Duguay
  11047. Yvette Lalonde (Ottawa ON)
  11048. Yvette Lasrado,
  11049. Yvette LeBlanc
  11050. Yvette Loranger
  11051. Yvette Maillet
  11052. Yvette Morneault
  11053. Yvette Piette
  11054. Yvette Piette (Ottawa ON)
  11055. yvette pleau, S.S.A.
  11056. Yvon Godin (Member of Parliament),
  11057. Yvon Racicot
  11058. yvon Robert
  11059. Yvonne Chiasson
  11060. Yvonne Denomy
  11061. Yvonne Gadula,
  11062. Yvonne Holtz, Retired
  11063. Yvonne LeBlanc, Institut Feminin
  11064. Yvonne Mccowan
  11065. Yvonne Morais
  11066. Yvonne Mullen, Catholic Women's League
  11067. Yvonne Parent
  11068. Yvonne Quigley, CAW
  11069. Yvonne Rolston
  11070. Yvonne Schmitz
  11071. Yvonne Sookdeo
  11072. Yvonne Zarowny
  11073. Yvonnice Maillet
  11074. Zach Clarke
  11075. Zachary Timmons
  11076. zaid bekakria
  11077. Zaiell Robichaud
  11078. Zakaria David Mandara, ELCIC
  11079. Zameena
  11080. Zan Saleemi
  11081. Zari Amiri
  11082. Zeana Nantais (Windsor ON)
  11083. Zeana Youssef, CAW Local 444
  11084. Zella Cormier
  11085. Zelma Goguen
  11086. Zenon Hentoon, St. Patrick's High School
  11087. Zijad Delich, Islam Care
  11088. Zinnat Bader, Centre for Community Research Learning & Action at WLU
  11089. Zita Walt, Catholic Womans Legue
  11090. Zoe Bider
  11091. Zoe Kok
  11092. Zoe Mitchell
  11093. Zofia Smeja
  11094. Zoran Grujic
  11095. Zuhy Sayeed
  11096. Zully Trujillo, CUPE 2153

Twitter